ACO regional # 4 Divison B singles

Updated 10:52pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

RJ AVERY (1)
(bye) (32)
RICKY CORNELIUS (17)
Board 1
DANIEL PATTERSO (16)
JOE TADDER (9)
Board 6
JONATHAN PRICE (24)
ROBERT REYNOLDS (25)
Board 3
JEFF JOHNSON (8)
BRANDON DAVIS (5)
(bye) (28)
MONTE G (21)
Board 4
SKEET (12)
DAVE SHAW (13)
Board 1
DONNA BOWLING (20)
(bye) (29)
MICHAEL AVERY (4)
CHRIS CLARK (3)
(bye) (30)
THOMAS PALMER (19)
Board 6
DAWSON PATTERSON (14)
JIMMY RAY (11)
Board 5
BOOTY (22)
COLE LASCALLETTE (27)
Board 4
RAY BROOKS (6)
MATT MORRIS (7)
Board 3
PAT CARTER (26)
THOMAS PRICE (23)
Board 5
JORDAN LASCALLETTE (10)
DWAYNE WILLIARD (15)
Board 2
LEWIS JONES (18)
(bye) (31)
CALEB AVERY (2)
RJ AVERY (1)
A
Board 2
DANIEL PATTERSO (16)
JOE TADDER (9)
B
Board 6
JEFF JOHNSON (8)
BRANDON DAVIS (5)
C
Board 1
SKEET (12)
DAVE SHAW (13)
D
Board 2
MICHAEL AVERY (4)
CHRIS CLARK (3)
E
Board 6
DAWSON PATTERSON (14)
BOOTY (22)
F
Board 4
RAY BROOKS (6)
MATT MORRIS (7)
G
Board 5
JORDAN LASCALLETTE (10)
LEWIS JONES (18)
H
Board 4
CALEB AVERY (2)
RJ AVERY (1)
I
Board 3
JOE TADDER (9)
SKEET (12)
J
Board 6
MICHAEL AVERY (4)
CHRIS CLARK (3)
K
Board 6
RAY BROOKS (6)
JORDAN LASCALLETTE (10)
L
Board 5
CALEB AVERY (2)
RJ AVERY (1)
M
Board 3
MICHAEL AVERY (4)
RAY BROOKS (6)
N
Board 5
CALEB AVERY (2)
MICHAEL AVERY (4)
O
Board 2
CALEB AVERY (2)
CALEB AVERY (2)
Board 3
MICHAEL AVERY (4)
MICHAEL AVERY (4)
Board 5
CALEB AVERY (2)
MICHAEL AVERY (4)
(bye) (32)
RICKY CORNELIUS (17)
JONATHAN PRICE (24)
Board 3
ROBERT REYNOLDS (25)
(bye) (28)
MONTE G (21)
DONNA BOWLING (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
THOMAS PALMER (19)
JIMMY RAY (11)
Board 2
COLE LASCALLETTE (27)
PAT CARTER (26)
Board 5
THOMAS PRICE (23)
DWAYNE WILLIARD (15)
(bye) (31)
RICKY CORNELIUS (17)
H
Board 5
LEWIS JONES (18)
ROBERT REYNOLDS (25)
G
Board 4
MATT MORRIS (7)
MONTE G (21)
F
Board 3
BOOTY (22)
DONNA BOWLING (20)
E
Board 1
DAWSON PATTERSON (14)
THOMAS PALMER (19)
D
Board 1
DAVE SHAW (13)
JIMMY RAY (11)
C
Board 4
BRANDON DAVIS (5)
PAT CARTER (26)
B
Board 6
JEFF JOHNSON (8)
DWAYNE WILLIARD (15)
A
Board 2
DANIEL PATTERSO (16)
LEWIS JONES (18)
Board 4
MATT MORRIS (7)
MONTE G (21)
Board 3
DONNA BOWLING (20)
DAVE SHAW (13)
Board 1
BRANDON DAVIS (5)
JEFF JOHNSON (8)
Board 2
DANIEL PATTERSO (16)
MATT MORRIS (7)
J
Board 4
SKEET (12)
MONTE G (21)
I
Board 6
JOE TADDER (9)
BRANDON DAVIS (5)
L
Board 1
JORDAN LASCALLETTE (10)
JEFF JOHNSON (8)
K
Board 2
CHRIS CLARK (3)
MATT MORRIS (7)
Board 5
JOE TADDER (9)
BRANDON DAVIS (5)
Board 1
JEFF JOHNSON (8)
JOE TADDER (9)
N
Board 6
RAY BROOKS (6)
JEFF JOHNSON (8)
M
Board 1
RJ AVERY (1)
RAY BROOKS (6)
Board 6
RJ AVERY (1)
RJ AVERY (1)
O
Board 2
MICHAEL AVERY (4)
MICHAEL AVERY (4)

1st

  MICHAEL AVERY (4)

2nd

  CALEB AVERY (2)

3rd

  RJ AVERY (1)

4th

  RAY BROOKS (6)

5th

  JOE TADDER (9)

  JEFF JOHNSON (8)

7th

  MATT MORRIS (7)

  BRANDON DAVIS (5)

9th

  SKEET (12)

  MONTE G (21)

  JORDAN LASCALLETTE (10)

  CHRIS CLARK (3)

13th

  LEWIS JONES (18)

  DONNA BOWLING (20)

  DAVE SHAW (13)

  DANIEL PATTERSO (16)

17th

  RICKY CORNELIUS (17)

  ROBERT REYNOLDS (25)

  BOOTY (22)

  DAWSON PATTERSON (14)

  THOMAS PALMER (19)

  JIMMY RAY (11)

  PAT CARTER (26)

  DWAYNE WILLIARD (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  JONATHAN PRICE (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  COLE LASCALLETTE (27)

  THOMAS PRICE (23)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

MICHAEL AVERY (4) W vs.
CALEB AVERY (2) L Board 5 16:40

Final

CALEB AVERY (2) L vs.
MICHAEL AVERY (4) W Board 3 09:54

Elimination Final

RJ AVERY (1) L vs.
MICHAEL AVERY (4) W Board 2 08:19

Elimination Semi-final

RAY BROOKS (6) L vs.
RJ AVERY (1) W Board 6 12:14

Winners Final

MICHAEL AVERY (4) L vs.
CALEB AVERY (2) W Board 2 12:42

Elimination 6

JEFF JOHNSON (8) L vs.
RJ AVERY (1) W Board 1 12:21

JOE TADDER (9) L vs.
RAY BROOKS (6) W Board 6 23:37

Elimination 5

BRANDON DAVIS (5) L vs.
JEFF JOHNSON (8) W Board 1 09:52

MATT MORRIS (7) L vs.
JOE TADDER (9) W Board 5 10:23

Winners Semi-finals

RAY BROOKS (6) L vs.
CALEB AVERY (2) W Board 5 14:05

RJ AVERY (1) L vs.
MICHAEL AVERY (4) W Board 3 07:23

Elimination 4

BRANDON DAVIS (5) W vs.
JORDAN LASCALLETTE (10) L Board 1 06:16

JEFF JOHNSON (8) W vs.
CHRIS CLARK (3) L Board 2 10:22

MATT MORRIS (7) W vs.
SKEET (12) L Board 4 17:44

MONTE G (21) L vs.
JOE TADDER (9) W Board 6 12:27

Elimination 3

DAVE SHAW (13) L vs.
BRANDON DAVIS (5) W Board 1 07:02

JEFF JOHNSON (8) W vs.
DANIEL PATTERSO (16) L Board 2 09:45

LEWIS JONES (18) L vs.
MATT MORRIS (7) W Board 4 13:31

MONTE G (21) W vs.
DONNA BOWLING (20) L Board 3 07:41

Winners 2

CHRIS CLARK (3) L vs.
RAY BROOKS (6) W Board 6 11:19

JORDAN LASCALLETTE (10) L vs.
CALEB AVERY (2) W Board 5 10:37

RJ AVERY (1) W vs.
JOE TADDER (9) L Board 3 14:01

SKEET (12) L vs.
MICHAEL AVERY (4) W Board 6 10:50

Elimination 2

DONNA BOWLING (20) W vs.
DAWSON PATTERSON (14) L Board 1 17:43

DWAYNE WILLIARD (15) L vs.
DANIEL PATTERSO (16) W Board 2 12:59

JIMMY RAY (11) L vs.
BRANDON DAVIS (5) W Board 4 10:51

MONTE G (21) W vs.
BOOTY (22) L Board 3 15:57

PAT CARTER (26) L vs.
JEFF JOHNSON (8) W Board 6 08:13

RICKY CORNELIUS (17) L vs.
LEWIS JONES (18) W Board 5 10:58

ROBERT REYNOLDS (25) L vs.
MATT MORRIS (7) W Board 4 08:39

THOMAS PALMER (19) L vs.
DAVE SHAW (13) W Board 1 12:20

Elimination 1

(bye) (28) L vs.
MONTE G (21) W 49:14

(bye) (30) L vs.
THOMAS PALMER (19) W 54:45

(bye) (32) L vs.
RICKY CORNELIUS (17) W 51:40

DONNA BOWLING (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 41:36

DWAYNE WILLIARD (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 48:09

JIMMY RAY (11) W vs.
COLE LASCALLETTE (27) L Board 2 09:25

JONATHAN PRICE (24) L vs.
ROBERT REYNOLDS (25) W Board 3 16:00

PAT CARTER (26) W vs.
THOMAS PRICE (23) L Board 5 10:20

Winners 1

BOOTY (22) L vs.
RAY BROOKS (6) W Board 4 15:35

BRANDON DAVIS (5) L vs.
SKEET (12) W Board 1 18:41

CHRIS CLARK (3) W vs.
DAWSON PATTERSON (14) L Board 6 06:35

DAVE SHAW (13) L vs.
MICHAEL AVERY (4) W Board 2 08:59

JOE TADDER (9) W vs.
JEFF JOHNSON (8) L Board 6 19:19

LEWIS JONES (18) L vs.
CALEB AVERY (2) W Board 4 06:39

MATT MORRIS (7) L vs.
JORDAN LASCALLETTE (10) W Board 5 14:45

RJ AVERY (1) W vs.
DANIEL PATTERSO (16) L Board 2 14:26

Round 1

(bye) (29) L vs.
MICHAEL AVERY (4) W 29:54

(bye) (31) L vs.
CALEB AVERY (2) W 29:54

BRANDON DAVIS (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 29:54

CHRIS CLARK (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 29:54

COLE LASCALLETTE (27) L vs.
RAY BROOKS (6) W Board 4 07:59

DAVE SHAW (13) W vs.
DONNA BOWLING (20) L Board 1 08:30

DWAYNE WILLIARD (15) L vs.
LEWIS JONES (18) W Board 2 14:49

JIMMY RAY (11) L vs.
BOOTY (22) W Board 5 12:16

JOE TADDER (9) W vs.
JONATHAN PRICE (24) L Board 6 11:25

MATT MORRIS (7) W vs.
PAT CARTER (26) L Board 3 09:54

MONTE G (21) L vs.
SKEET (12) W Board 4 08:10

RICKY CORNELIUS (17) L vs.
DANIEL PATTERSO (16) W Board 1 09:01

RJ AVERY (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 29:54

ROBERT REYNOLDS (25) L vs.
JEFF JOHNSON (8) W Board 3 14:07

THOMAS PALMER (19) L vs.
DAWSON PATTERSON (14) W Board 6 09:35

THOMAS PRICE (23) L vs.
JORDAN LASCALLETTE (10) W Board 5 08:32

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20