Elks Lodge Random Draw

Updated 4:54am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Anthony // Leif
(bye)
Chris // Keith
5
Daniel // Rick
Alton // Garrett
(bye)
(bye)
Ceciela // Scott
Cayle // Danny
(bye)
David // Kalie
3
Jim // Steven
Kevin/Pam
1
Dino // Jeremy
(bye)
Aaron // Donna
Anthony // Leif
A
3
Daniel // Rick
Alton // Garrett
B
2
Ceciela // Scott
Cayle // Danny
C
1
David // Kalie
Dino // Jeremy
D
4
Aaron // Donna
Daniel // Rick
E
1
Alton // Garrett
Cayle // Danny
F
2
Dino // Jeremy
Daniel // Rick
G
4
Cayle // Danny
Cayle // Danny
5
Daniel // Rick
Cayle // Danny
(bye)
Chris // Keith
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jim // Steven
Kevin/Pam
(bye)
Chris // Keith
D
2
Aaron // Donna
(bye)
C
David // Kalie
Jim // Steven
B
2
Ceciela // Scott
Kevin/Pam
A
5
Anthony // Leif
Chris // Keith
4
David // Kalie
Ceciela // Scott
4
Anthony // Leif
Chris // Keith
E
3
Alton // Garrett
Anthony // Leif
F
2
Dino // Jeremy
Chris // Keith
1
Anthony // Leif
Chris // Keith
G
2
Daniel // Rick
Daniel // Rick

1st

  Cayle // Danny

2nd

  Daniel // Rick

3rd

  Chris // Keith

4th

  Anthony // Leif

5th

  Alton // Garrett

  Dino // Jeremy

7th

  David // Kalie

  Ceciela // Scott

9th

  Aaron // Donna

  Jim // Steven

  Kevin/Pam

Final

Cayle // Danny W vs.
Daniel // Rick L 5 39:51

Elimination Final

Chris // Keith L vs.
Daniel // Rick W 2 12:18

Elimination Semi-final

Chris // Keith W vs.
Anthony // Leif L 1 14:18

Winners Final

Daniel // Rick L vs.
Cayle // Danny W 4 31:10

Elimination 4

Anthony // Leif W vs.
Dino // Jeremy L 2 13:53

Chris // Keith W vs.
Alton // Garrett L 3 17:41

Elimination 3

Ceciela // Scott L vs.
Anthony // Leif W 4 10:19

Chris // Keith W vs.
David // Kalie L 4 11:28

Winners Semi-finals

Cayle // Danny W vs.
Dino // Jeremy L 2 17:48

Daniel // Rick W vs.
Alton // Garrett L 1 29:17

Elimination 2

Chris // Keith W vs.
Aaron // Donna L 2 10:12

Jim // Steven L vs.
Ceciela // Scott W 2 09:55

Kevin/Pam L vs.
Anthony // Leif W 5 08:00

Winners 1

Alton // Garrett W vs.
Ceciela // Scott L 2 24:57

Anthony // Leif L vs.
Daniel // Rick W 3 32:29

Cayle // Danny W vs.
David // Kalie L 1 34:25

Dino // Jeremy W vs.
Aaron // Donna L 4 22:37

Round 1

Chris // Keith L vs.
Daniel // Rick W 5 33:50

David // Kalie W vs.
Jim // Steven L 3 21:54

Kevin/Pam L vs.
Dino // Jeremy W 1 18:38

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20