Red Rock

Updated 12:41pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Amy Wilson // T-Bone
(bye)
Austin Ideker // Richard Fenton
Board 3
Jordon Lueth // Randy Hewitt
Chris Freeman // Chris Glodt
(bye)
(bye)
David Kruger // Jesse Fenton
Jason Wilson // Randy Fenton
(bye)
(bye)
Cody Peters // Keith Thompson
Jenna DeZeeuw // Les Dupuy
(bye)
Mark Kruger
Board 4
Russ Eleffson // Todd Voeltz
Amy Wilson // T-Bone
A
Board 4
Austin Ideker // Richard Fenton
Chris Freeman // Chris Glodt
B
Board 2
David Kruger // Jesse Fenton
Jason Wilson // Randy Fenton
C
Board 1
Cody Peters // Keith Thompson
Jenna DeZeeuw // Les Dupuy
D
Board 1
Mark Kruger
Austin Ideker // Richard Fenton
E
Board 4
David Kruger // Jesse Fenton
Jason Wilson // Randy Fenton
F
Board 1
Mark Kruger
Austin Ideker // Richard Fenton
G
Board 1
Mark Kruger
Mark Kruger
Board 3
Jenna DeZeeuw // Les Dupuy
Mark Kruger
(bye)
Jordon Lueth // Randy Hewitt
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Russ Eleffson // Todd Voeltz
Jordon Lueth // Randy Hewitt
D
Board 2
Jenna DeZeeuw // Les Dupuy
(bye)
C
Cody Peters // Keith Thompson
(bye)
B
Chris Freeman // Chris Glodt
Russ Eleffson // Todd Voeltz
A
Board 3
Amy Wilson // T-Bone
Jenna DeZeeuw // Les Dupuy
Board 3
Cody Peters // Keith Thompson
Chris Freeman // Chris Glodt
Board 3
Russ Eleffson // Todd Voeltz
Jenna DeZeeuw // Les Dupuy
E
Board 3
David Kruger // Jesse Fenton
Russ Eleffson // Todd Voeltz
F
Board 2
Jason Wilson // Randy Fenton
Jenna DeZeeuw // Les Dupuy
Board 4
Russ Eleffson // Todd Voeltz
Jenna DeZeeuw // Les Dupuy
G
Board 2
Austin Ideker // Richard Fenton
Jenna DeZeeuw // Les Dupuy

1st

  Mark Kruger

2nd

  Jenna DeZeeuw // Les Dupuy

3rd

  Austin Ideker // Richard Fenton

4th

  Russ Eleffson // Todd Voeltz

5th

  David Kruger // Jesse Fenton

  Jason Wilson // Randy Fenton

7th

  Cody Peters // Keith Thompson

  Chris Freeman // Chris Glodt

9th

  Jordon Lueth // Randy Hewitt

  Amy Wilson // T-Bone

Final

Mark Kruger W vs.
Jenna DeZeeuw // Les Dupuy L Board 3 31:36

Elimination Final

Jenna DeZeeuw // Les Dupuy W vs.
Austin Ideker // Richard Fenton L Board 2 09:35

Elimination Semi-final

Jenna DeZeeuw // Les Dupuy W vs.
Russ Eleffson // Todd Voeltz L Board 4 09:51

Winners Final

Austin Ideker // Richard Fenton L vs.
Mark Kruger W Board 1 34:28

Elimination 4

Jenna DeZeeuw // Les Dupuy W vs.
David Kruger // Jesse Fenton L Board 3 13:26

Russ Eleffson // Todd Voeltz W vs.
Jason Wilson // Randy Fenton L Board 2 09:04

Elimination 3

Chris Freeman // Chris Glodt L vs.
Russ Eleffson // Todd Voeltz W Board 3 11:06

Jenna DeZeeuw // Les Dupuy W vs.
Cody Peters // Keith Thompson L Board 3 05:20

Winners Semi-finals

Austin Ideker // Richard Fenton W vs.
David Kruger // Jesse Fenton L Board 4 33:03

Jason Wilson // Randy Fenton L vs.
Mark Kruger W Board 1 22:50

Elimination 2

Jordon Lueth // Randy Hewitt L vs.
Jenna DeZeeuw // Les Dupuy W Board 2 13:30

Russ Eleffson // Todd Voeltz W vs.
Amy Wilson // T-Bone L Board 3 12:08

Winners 1

Amy Wilson // T-Bone L vs.
Austin Ideker // Richard Fenton W Board 4 18:47

Chris Freeman // Chris Glodt L vs.
David Kruger // Jesse Fenton W Board 2 31:24

Jason Wilson // Randy Fenton W vs.
Cody Peters // Keith Thompson L Board 1 17:56

Jenna DeZeeuw // Les Dupuy L vs.
Mark Kruger W Board 1 38:03

Round 1

Austin Ideker // Richard Fenton W vs.
Jordon Lueth // Randy Hewitt L Board 3 27:26

Mark Kruger W vs.
Russ Eleffson // Todd Voeltz L Board 4 26:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20