Ccl Singles

Updated 6:51pm

Final - Match 2

Blake // Kevin Whitaker vs.
Mike Ward // Todd Ernsberger 1 00:16:56

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jesse Rorie // Lee
(bye)
Blake // Kevin Whitaker
1
Lewis Clemmer // Terry Stidem
Margaret Mcguire // Scotty Furr
(bye)
(bye)
Jackie Blythe // Josh foster
Max // Travis
(bye)
Baden S // Ryan Stevenson
4
Bayden Purser // Chris Stevenson
Aaron // Wynne
4
Shawn Markov // Wendy
(bye)
Mike Ward // Todd Ernsberger
Jesse Rorie // Lee
A
1
Lewis Clemmer // Terry Stidem
Margaret Mcguire // Scotty Furr
B
2
Jackie Blythe // Josh foster
Max // Travis
C
3
Bayden Purser // Chris Stevenson
Aaron // Wynne
D
3
Mike Ward // Todd Ernsberger
Jesse Rorie // Lee
E
4
Margaret Mcguire // Scotty Furr
Bayden Purser // Chris Stevenson
F
1
Mike Ward // Todd Ernsberger
Jesse Rorie // Lee
G
1
Mike Ward // Todd Ernsberger
Mike Ward // Todd Ernsberger
1
Blake // Kevin Whitaker
Blake // Kevin Whitaker
1
Mike Ward // Todd Ernsberger
(bye)
Blake // Kevin Whitaker
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Baden S // Ryan Stevenson
Shawn Markov // Wendy
(bye)
Blake // Kevin Whitaker
D
3
Aaron // Wynne
(bye)
C
Max // Travis
Baden S // Ryan Stevenson
B
2
Jackie Blythe // Josh foster
Shawn Markov // Wendy
A
4
Lewis Clemmer // Terry Stidem
Blake // Kevin Whitaker
3
Max // Travis
Baden S // Ryan Stevenson
3
Lewis Clemmer // Terry Stidem
Blake // Kevin Whitaker
E
3
Margaret Mcguire // Scotty Furr
Lewis Clemmer // Terry Stidem
F
2
Bayden Purser // Chris Stevenson
Blake // Kevin Whitaker
2
Bayden Purser // Chris Stevenson
Blake // Kevin Whitaker
G
1
Jesse Rorie // Lee
Blake // Kevin Whitaker

3rd

  Jesse Rorie // Lee

4th

  Bayden Purser // Chris Stevenson

5th

  Margaret Mcguire // Scotty Furr

  Lewis Clemmer // Terry Stidem

7th

  Max // Travis

  Baden S // Ryan Stevenson

9th

  Aaron // Wynne

  Jackie Blythe // Josh foster

  Shawn Markov // Wendy

Final

Mike Ward // Todd Ernsberger L vs.
Blake // Kevin Whitaker W 1 00:08

Elimination Final

Blake // Kevin Whitaker W vs.
Jesse Rorie // Lee L 1 37:18

Elimination Semi-final

Blake // Kevin Whitaker W vs.
Bayden Purser // Chris Stevenson L 2 16:01

Winners Final

Jesse Rorie // Lee L vs.
Mike Ward // Todd Ernsberger W 1 16:44

Elimination 4

Blake // Kevin Whitaker W vs.
Margaret Mcguire // Scotty Furr L 3 11:27

Lewis Clemmer // Terry Stidem L vs.
Bayden Purser // Chris Stevenson W 2 17:29

Elimination 3

Baden S // Ryan Stevenson L vs.
Lewis Clemmer // Terry Stidem W 3 10:12

Blake // Kevin Whitaker W vs.
Max // Travis L 3 17:36

Winners Semi-finals

Bayden Purser // Chris Stevenson L vs.
Mike Ward // Todd Ernsberger W 1 15:44

Jesse Rorie // Lee W vs.
Margaret Mcguire // Scotty Furr L 4 12:17

Elimination 2

Baden S // Ryan Stevenson W vs.
Jackie Blythe // Josh foster L 2 22:24

Blake // Kevin Whitaker W vs.
Aaron // Wynne L 3 11:12

Shawn Markov // Wendy L vs.
Lewis Clemmer // Terry Stidem W 4 10:52

Winners 1

Aaron // Wynne L vs.
Mike Ward // Todd Ernsberger W 3 17:04

Jesse Rorie // Lee W vs.
Lewis Clemmer // Terry Stidem L 1 19:08

Margaret Mcguire // Scotty Furr W vs.
Jackie Blythe // Josh foster L 2 20:24

Max // Travis L vs.
Bayden Purser // Chris Stevenson W 3 14:22

Round 1

Aaron // Wynne W vs.
Shawn Markov // Wendy L 4 09:57

Baden S // Ryan Stevenson L vs.
Bayden Purser // Chris Stevenson W 4 14:07

Blake // Kevin Whitaker L vs.
Lewis Clemmer // Terry Stidem W 1 12:00

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20