Final
Forsee-Forsee (1) W vs.
Williams-Wolters (2) L 17 11:56
Elimination Final
Blair-Wingham (14) L vs.
Williams-Wolters (2) W 17 19:20
Elimination Semi-final
Hausler-Potter (3) L vs.
Blair-Wingham (14) W 17 40:49
Winners Final
Forsee-Forsee (1) W vs.
Williams-Wolters (2) L 19 22:13
Elimination 6
Blair-Wingham (14) W vs.
Burridge-Thomas (5) L 18 26:02
Hausler-Potter (3) W vs.
Barnett-Mitchell (6) L 18 10:37
Elimination 5
Karnick-Rau (15) L vs.
Hausler-Potter (3) W 17 19:42
Schroeder-Sanchez (12) L vs.
Blair-Wingham (14) W 18 13:59
Winners Semi-finals
Barnett-Mitchell (6) L vs.
Williams-Wolters (2) W 23 21:02
Forsee-Forsee (1) W vs.
Burridge-Thomas (5) L 19 21:52
Elimination 4
Barnett-Worth (17) L vs.
Blair-Wingham (14) W 17 13:00
Hausler-Potter (3) W vs.
Deisher-Smothers (8) L 17 36:17
Karnick-Rau (15) W vs.
Mann-Vaughn (13) L 22 23:56
Schroeder-Sanchez (12) W vs.
Penno-Vogel (7) L 24 13:38
Elimination 3
Enlow-Richardson (9) L vs.
Barnett-Worth (17) W 21 10:46
Frantz-Thiel (11) L vs.
Hausler-Potter (3) W 18 18:55
Johns-Stewart (4) L vs.
Schroeder-Sanchez (12) W 19 34:14
Karnick-Rau (15) W vs.
Worley-Worley (10) L 24 13:11
Winners 2
Blair-Wingham (14) L vs.
Barnett-Mitchell (6) W 22 16:04
Burridge-Thomas (5) W vs.
Mann-Vaughn (13) L 24 12:32
Forsee-Forsee (1) W vs.
Deisher-Smothers (8) L 18 29:09
Penno-Vogel (7) L vs.
Williams-Wolters (2) W 20 21:15
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Johns-Stewart (4) W 12:52
(bye) (21) L vs.
Frantz-Thiel (11) W 06:56
(bye) (23) L vs.
Enlow-Richardson (9) W 04:11
(bye) (25) L vs.
Worley-Worley (10) W 15:56
(bye) (27) L vs.
Schroeder-Sanchez (12) W 12:32
(bye) (29) L vs.
Hausler-Potter (3) W 02:20
(bye) (31) L vs.
Barnett-Worth (17) W 32:17
Jones-Stevens (16) L vs.
Karnick-Rau (15) W 17 15:57
Elimination 1
(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 50:19
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 50:19
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 50:19
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 50:19
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 50:19
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 50:19
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 50:19
(bye) (32) L vs.
Jones-Stevens (16) W 13:52
Winners 1
Burridge-Thomas (5) W vs.
Schroeder-Sanchez (12) L 23 21:32
Enlow-Richardson (9) L vs.
Deisher-Smothers (8) W 22 12:52
Forsee-Forsee (1) W vs.
Barnett-Worth (17) L 23 18:24
Frantz-Thiel (11) L vs.
Barnett-Mitchell (6) W 17 16:22
Hausler-Potter (3) L vs.
Blair-Wingham (14) W 19 10:35
Karnick-Rau (15) L vs.
Williams-Wolters (2) W 18 15:22
Mann-Vaughn (13) 21 W vs.
Johns-Stewart (4) 16 L 20 20:54
Penno-Vogel (7) W vs.
Worley-Worley (10) L 21 24:24
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Blair-Wingham (14) W 50:19
(bye) (21) L vs.
Schroeder-Sanchez (12) W 50:19
(bye) (23) L vs.
Worley-Worley (10) W 50:19
(bye) (25) L vs.
Deisher-Smothers (8) W 50:19
(bye) (27) L vs.
Barnett-Mitchell (6) W 50:19
(bye) (29) L vs.
Johns-Stewart (4) W 50:19
(bye) (31) L vs.
Williams-Wolters (2) W 50:19
Barnett-Worth (17) W vs.
Jones-Stevens (16) L 24 23:31
Burridge-Thomas (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 50:19
Enlow-Richardson (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 50:19
Forsee-Forsee (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 50:19
Frantz-Thiel (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 50:19
Hausler-Potter (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 50:19
Karnick-Rau (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 50:19
Mann-Vaughn (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 50:19
Penno-Vogel (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 50:19