Not Bobs LOD

Updated 4:13am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jj // Nicholson
Lance // Toothpick
April // Korey
Eric Allen // Schunn
Heidi // Wendi L
Steve W // Wendee A
Davey // Faye
Corey Z // Karcz
Adam // Matt U
Matt K // Nicole
Carol // Kurt
Erlene // Jerry
Frosty // Wood
Nick W // Unsinn
Billy A // Missy
Billy G // Britt
Lance // Toothpick
A
April // Korey
Heidi // Wendi L
B
Davey // Faye
Adam // Matt U
C
Erlene // Jerry
Frosty // Wood
D
Billy G // Britt
April // Korey
E
Davey // Faye
Adam // Matt U
F
Frosty // Wood
Davey // Faye
G
Frosty // Wood
Frosty // Wood
April // Korey
Frosty // Wood
Jj // Nicholson
Eric Allen // Schunn
Steve W // Wendee A
Corey Z // Karcz
Matt K // Nicole
Carol // Kurt
Nick W // Unsinn
Billy A // Missy
Jj // Nicholson
D
Billy G // Britt
Steve W // Wendee A
C
Erlene // Jerry
Matt K // Nicole
B
Heidi // Wendi L
Nick W // Unsinn
A
Lance // Toothpick
Jj // Nicholson
Erlene // Jerry
Heidi // Wendi L
Lance // Toothpick
Jj // Nicholson
E
April // Korey
Lance // Toothpick
F
Adam // Matt U
April // Korey
Lance // Toothpick
April // Korey
G
Davey // Faye
April // Korey

1st

  Frosty // Wood

2nd

  April // Korey

3rd

  Davey // Faye

4th

  Lance // Toothpick

5th

  Jj // Nicholson

  Adam // Matt U

7th

  Erlene // Jerry

  Heidi // Wendi L

9th

  Billy G // Britt

  Steve W // Wendee A

  Matt K // Nicole

  Nick W // Unsinn

13th

  Eric Allen // Schunn

  Corey Z // Karcz

  Carol // Kurt

  Billy A // Missy

Final

Frosty // Wood W vs.
April // Korey L 17:16

Elimination Final

April // Korey W vs.
Davey // Faye L 00:03

Elimination Semi-final

April // Korey W vs.
Lance // Toothpick L 27:52

Winners Final

Davey // Faye L vs.
Frosty // Wood W 15:55

Elimination 4

Jj // Nicholson L vs.
April // Korey W 31:05

Lance // Toothpick W vs.
Adam // Matt U L 14:02

Elimination 3

Heidi // Wendi L L vs.
Lance // Toothpick W 13:48

Jj // Nicholson W vs.
Erlene // Jerry L 22:48

Winners Semi-finals

Adam // Matt U L vs.
Frosty // Wood W 14:51

April // Korey L vs.
Davey // Faye W 18:58

Elimination 2

Jj // Nicholson W vs.
Billy G // Britt L 20:53

Matt K // Nicole L vs.
Heidi // Wendi L W 23:47

Nick W // Unsinn L vs.
Lance // Toothpick W 12:45

Steve W // Wendee A L vs.
Erlene // Jerry W 12:58

Elimination 1

Jj // Nicholson W vs.
Eric Allen // Schunn L 14:01

Matt K // Nicole W vs.
Carol // Kurt L 29:18

Nick W // Unsinn W vs.
Billy A // Missy L 11:40

Steve W // Wendee A W vs.
Corey Z // Karcz L 25:13

Winners 1

Adam // Matt U W vs.
Erlene // Jerry L 20:38

Frosty // Wood W vs.
Billy G // Britt L 18:09

Heidi // Wendi L L vs.
Davey // Faye W 23:05

Lance // Toothpick L vs.
April // Korey W 18:53

Round 1

Adam // Matt U W vs.
Matt K // Nicole L 26:02

April // Korey W vs.
Eric Allen // Schunn L 19:36

Billy A // Missy L vs.
Billy G // Britt W 23:56

Carol // Kurt L vs.
Erlene // Jerry W 22:37

Davey // Faye W vs.
Corey Z // Karcz L 23:46

Frosty // Wood W vs.
Nick W // Unsinn L 17:13

Heidi // Wendi L W vs.
Steve W // Wendee A L 27:12

Jj // Nicholson L vs.
Lance // Toothpick W 26:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20