Hole I Day ACO Singles

Updated 2:52pm

Elimination Final

Nick Dobbins (12) vs.
Mike Dobbins (10) Court 2 02:05:41

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

TR Freeman (1)
(bye) (16)
Jason Kimbler (9)
Court 2
Brian Widener (8)
Troy (5)
Court 5
Nick Dobbins (12)
Greg Cole (13)
Court 3
Bryan Widener (4)
Shawn Dugger (3)
Court 4
Buck Perry (14)
Billy Johnson (11)
Court 4
Tony Malone (6)
Brian Blevins (7)
Court 5
Mike Dobbins (10)
Jason Shortridge (15)
Court 3
Randy Lowe (2)
TR Freeman (1)
A
Court 5
Brian Widener (8)
Troy (5)
B
Court 4
Bryan Widener (4)
Buck Perry (14)
C
Court 4
Billy Johnson (11)
Mike Dobbins (10)
D
Court 2
Randy Lowe (2)
TR Freeman (1)
E
Court 4
Troy (5)
Buck Perry (14)
F
Court 3
Mike Dobbins (10)
TR Freeman (1)
G
Court 3
Mike Dobbins (10)
TR Freeman (1)
(bye) (16)
Jason Kimbler (9)
Nick Dobbins (12)
Court 5
Greg Cole (13)
Shawn Dugger (3)
Court 2
Tony Malone (6)
Brian Blevins (7)
Court 3
Jason Shortridge (15)
Jason Kimbler (9)
D
Court 2
Randy Lowe (2)
Nick Dobbins (12)
C
Court 1
Billy Johnson (11)
Shawn Dugger (3)
B
Court 4
Bryan Widener (4)
Brian Blevins (7)
A
Court 5
Brian Widener (8)
Randy Lowe (2)
Court 2
Nick Dobbins (12)
Shawn Dugger (3)
Court 5
Brian Blevins (7)
Nick Dobbins (12)
E
Court 3
Troy (5)
Shawn Dugger (3)
F
Court 4
Buck Perry (14)
Nick Dobbins (12)
Court 2
Buck Perry (14)
Nick Dobbins (12)
G
Court 2
Mike Dobbins (10)

4th

  Buck Perry (14)

5th

  Troy (5)

  Shawn Dugger (3)

7th

  Randy Lowe (2)

  Brian Blevins (7)

9th

  Jason Kimbler (9)

  Billy Johnson (11)

  Bryan Widener (4)

  Brian Widener (8)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Greg Cole (13)

  Tony Malone (6)

  Jason Shortridge (15)

Elimination Semi-final

Nick Dobbins (12) W vs.
Buck Perry (14) L Court 2 17:13

Winners Final

TR Freeman (1) W vs.
Mike Dobbins (10) L Court 3 12:41

Elimination 4

Nick Dobbins (12) W vs.
Troy (5) L Court 3 20:23

Shawn Dugger (3) L vs.
Buck Perry (14) W Court 4 20:34

Elimination 3

Randy Lowe (2) L vs.
Nick Dobbins (12) W Court 2 11:42

Shawn Dugger (3) W vs.
Brian Blevins (7) L Court 5 19:42

Winners Semi-finals

Buck Perry (14) L vs.
Mike Dobbins (10) W Court 3 11:59

TR Freeman (1) W vs.
Troy (5) L Court 4 15:23

Elimination 2

Brian Blevins (7) W vs.
Brian Widener (8) L Court 5 28:15

Jason Kimbler (9) L vs.
Randy Lowe (2) W Court 2 10:46

Nick Dobbins (12) W vs.
Billy Johnson (11) L Court 1 07:41

Shawn Dugger (3) W vs.
Bryan Widener (4) L Court 4 13:39

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Jason Kimbler (9) W 50:02

Brian Blevins (7) W vs.
Jason Shortridge (15) L Court 3 26:31

Nick Dobbins (12) W vs.
Greg Cole (13) L Court 5 07:36

Shawn Dugger (3) W vs.
Tony Malone (6) L Court 2 13:13

Winners 1

Buck Perry (14) W vs.
Billy Johnson (11) L Court 4 14:45

Mike Dobbins (10) W vs.
Randy Lowe (2) L Court 2 10:07

TR Freeman (1) W vs.
Brian Widener (8) L Court 5 12:30

Troy (5) W vs.
Bryan Widener (4) L Court 4 17:18

Round 1

Billy Johnson (11) W vs.
Tony Malone (6) L Court 4 16:35

Brian Blevins (7) L vs.
Mike Dobbins (10) W Court 5 18:51

Greg Cole (13) L vs.
Bryan Widener (4) W Court 3 11:05

Jason Kimbler (9) L vs.
Brian Widener (8) W Court 2 19:24

Jason Shortridge (15) L vs.
Randy Lowe (2) W Court 3 10:51

Shawn Dugger (3) L vs.
Buck Perry (14) W Court 4 20:52

TR Freeman (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 30:03

Troy (5) W vs.
Nick Dobbins (12) L Court 5 18:14

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20