Elimination Final
Josh Groce W vs.
Grant Upchurch L 5 06:03:57
Elimination Semi-final
Clay White L vs.
Josh Groce W 5 28:40
Winners Final
Grant Upchurch L vs.
Greg Kilmer W 4 14:34
Elimination 10
Josh Groce W vs.
Brandon Gregor L 1 28:45
Kenneth Wright L vs.
Clay White W 3 13:22
Elimination 9
Joe Arrington L vs.
Kenneth Wright W 5 24:43
Johnny Seymour L vs.
Josh Groce W 3 15:19
Winners Semi-finals
Brandon Gregor L vs.
Grant Upchurch W 5 22:39
Clay White L vs.
Greg Kilmer W 3 10:38
Elimination 8
Ernest Monarca L vs.
Kenneth Wright W 4 18:52
Joe Arrington W vs.
Ricky Fowler L 3 13:47
Kaleb Batson L vs.
Josh Groce W 2 18:51
Tristan Janca L vs.
Johnny Seymour W 1 17:04
Elimination 7
Dean Parker L vs.
Ernest Monarca W 4 13:17
Joe Arrington W vs.
Johnny Govea L 3 12:22
John Lopez L vs.
Tristan Janca W 5 22:57
Kaleb Batson W vs.
Anthony Delgado L 4 17:56
Winners 4
Grant Upchurch W vs.
Ricky Fowler L 3 12:45
Greg Kilmer W vs.
Johnny Seymour L 1 15:59
Josh Groce L vs.
Clay White W 2 15:38
Kenneth Wright L vs.
Brandon Gregor W 2 19:55
Elimination 6
Anthony Delgado W vs.
Adam Utz L 1 09:47
Dallas Berthiaume L vs.
Kaleb Batson W 3 10:35:02
Daniel Kline L vs.
John Lopez W 8 18:28
Dean Parker W vs.
Buddy Bearid L 7 13:50
Ernest Herrera L vs.
Tristan Janca W 3 19:41
John Henderson L vs.
Ernest Monarca W 4 13:09
Johnny Govea W vs.
Cory Gann L 2 19:03
Steven Youngblood L vs.
Joe Arrington W 5 10:23
Elimination 5
Chris Meyer L vs.
Ernest Herrera W 2 09:24
Dallas Berthiaume W vs.
Trel Jones L 6 20:15
Daniel Kline W vs.
Jason Andrews L 26 19:50
Dean Parker W vs.
Tom Allen Sr L 12 13:18
Frank Stocton L vs.
Anthony Delgado W 31 19:17
Justin Gore L vs.
Steven Youngblood W 11 28:38
Stuart Foster L vs.
Johnny Govea W 6 21:13
Taylor Stone L vs.
John Henderson W 4 17:21
Winners 3
Brandon Gregor W vs.
Kaleb Batson L 9 16:37
Clay White W vs.
Buddy Bearid L 28 20:02
Ernest Monarca L vs.
Josh Groce W 12 17:45
Grant Upchurch W vs.
Tristan Janca L 1 18:13
Greg Kilmer W vs.
Cory Gann L 31 16:21
Johnny Seymour W vs.
Joe Arrington L 33 25:19
Kenneth Wright W vs.
Adam Utz L 6 21:06
Ricky Fowler W vs.
John Lopez L 1 31:19
Elimination 4
Bj Mendez L vs.
Tom Allen Sr W 32 21:49
Brian Weimer L vs.
Taylor Stone W 21 13:55
Casey Young L vs.
Frank Stocton W 11 16:30
Chad Jacobson L vs.
Ernest Herrera W 5 15:53
Chris Meyer W vs.
Jim Abdella L 9 12:52
Dallas Berthiaume W vs.
Chris Collier L 4 26:05
Daniel Kline W vs.
Veronica Vinson L 30 21:27
Dean Parker W vs.
James Sledge L 5 13:47
Don Mckee L vs.
Johnny Govea W 3 15:44
Donnie Greer L vs.
Anthony Delgado W 12 11:46
Jason Andrews W vs.
Preston Wilder L 27 16:15
Jeff Robinson L vs.
Stuart Foster W 24 10:00
Justin Gore W vs.
Chase Jackson L 7 27:09
Rob Ochoa L vs.
John Henderson W 10 23:05
Steven Youngblood W vs.
Mason Terry L 2 24:05
Trel Jones W vs.
Matt Longoria L 5 11:27
Elimination 3
Brian Weimer W vs.
Edgar Cardenes L 4 16:33
Chad Jacobson W vs.
Blake Deleon L 10 18:46
Dallas Berthiaume W vs.
Chris Dobbie L 30 14:58
Daniel Kline W vs.
Allison Appleton L 27 14:43
Dean Parker W vs.
Christina Espinosa L 2 21:09
Donnie Greer W vs.
Donnie Byrum L 3 21:34
Jason Neighbors L vs.
Casey Young W 33 10:29
Jason Robertson L vs.
Bj Mendez W 2 17:59
Jeff Robinson W vs.
Daniel Vinson L 7 30:02
John Appleton L vs.
Don Mckee W 1 15:18
Jon Terry L vs.
Steven Youngblood W 31 20:31
Justin Bennett L vs.
Chris Meyer W 5 23:41
Justin Gore W vs.
Celest Ibanez L 9 15:22
Rob Ochoa W vs.
Mike Murray L 11 17:12
Roel Salinas L vs.
Jason Andrews W 6 09:29
Trel Jones W vs.
Troy Lobdell L 14 21:24
Winners 2
Brandon Gregor W vs.
Tom Allen Sr L 11 18:51
Buddy Bearid W vs.
Chris Collier L 12 21:37
Chase Jackson L vs.
John Lopez W 24 32:23
Cory Gann W vs.
Jim Abdella L 3 17:36
Ernest Monarca W vs.
Anthony Delgado L 6 12:13
Grant Upchurch W vs.
Johnny Govea L 12 09:10
Greg Kilmer W vs.
Ernest Herrera L 33 17:21
James Sledge L vs.
Kaleb Batson W 6 21:13
Joe Arrington W vs.
Veronica Vinson L 27 13:35
Josh Groce W vs.
Frank Stocton L 10 23:23
Kenneth Wright W vs.
John Henderson L 1 19:19
Matt Longoria L vs.
Clay White W 11 10:15
Preston Wilder L vs.
Johnny Seymour W 30 15:55
Ricky Fowler W vs.
Mason Terry L 4 22:53
Stuart Foster L vs.
Tristan Janca W 7 17:55
Taylor Stone L vs.
Adam Utz W 5 28:01
Elimination 2
Betty Seymour L vs.
Mike Murray W 2 27:27
Blake Deleon W vs.
Jennifer Young L 11 26:02
Brian Weimer W vs.
Nick Knabe L 9 13:31
Bye L vs.
Edgar Cardenes W 2 00:16
Cj West L vs.
Dallas Berthiaume W 2 15:19
Colton Browning L vs.
Jeff Robinson W 9 11:55
David Robinson L vs.
Daniel Kline W 7 12:18
Dean Parker W vs.
Aaron Ochoa L 1 18:57
Don Mckee W vs.
Joseph Hernandez L 7 20:57
Donnie Marshall L vs.
Roel Salinas W 9 35:22
Jason Andrews W vs.
Logan West L 12 16:08
Jason Neighbors W vs.
Rolando Rios L 3 18:20
Jon Terry W vs.
Brian Cranford L 3 21:30
Justin Fowler L vs.
Bj Mendez W 4 17:29
Justin Gore W vs.
John Brady L 1 15:23
Mark Cordes L vs.
Casey Young W 6 20:50
Mark Immekus L vs.
Donnie Byrum W 5 26:20
Peyton Welch L vs.
Justin Bennett W 10 19:03
Roy Boland L vs.
Troy Lobdell W 8 01:09:22
Steven Youngblood W vs.
Dan Oconnell L 8 19:28
Winners 1
Adam Utz W vs.
Rolando Rios L 11 15:43
Allison Appleton L vs.
Chase Jackson W 4 20:25
Anthony Delgado W vs.
Rob Ochoa L 7 16:17
Brandon Gregor W vs.
Troy Lobdell L 6 14:51
Buddy Bearid W vs.
Christina Espinosa L 3 26:27
Casey Young L vs.
Taylor Stone W 1 13:12
Chad Jacobson L vs.
Johnny Govea W 1 16:35
Chris Collier W vs.
Aaron Ochoa L 11 22:55
Chris Meyer L vs.
Stuart Foster W 3 16:39
Clay White W vs.
Jason Robertson L 2 16:10
Dallas Berthiaume L vs.
Kaleb Batson W 8 23:08
Dan Oconnell L vs.
Preston Wilder W 8 17:19
Daniel Kline L vs.
John Lopez W 9 13:33
Daniel Vinson L vs.
Cory Gann W 4 27:24
Donnie Byrum L vs.
Kenneth Wright W 12 26:56
Donnie Greer L vs.
John Henderson W 9 21:10
Ernest Herrera W vs.
John Appleton L 9 11:40
Frank Stocton W vs.
Nick Knabe L 5 11:27
James Sledge W vs.
Chris Dobbie L 10 17:20
Jennifer Young L vs.
Grant Upchurch W 5 19:01
Jim Abdella W vs.
Jeff Robinson L 6 17:21
Joe Arrington W vs.
Celest Ibanez L 12 19:12
Johnny Seymour W vs.
Brian Cranford L 5 12:11
Joseph Hernandez L vs.
Greg Kilmer W 8 10:05
Josh Groce W vs.
Edgar Cardenes L 12 18:25
Mason Terry W vs.
Roel Salinas L 6 17:45
Matt Longoria W vs.
Bj Mendez L 1 19:13
Mike Murray L vs.
Ernest Monarca W 10 18:35
Ricky Fowler W vs.
Logan West L 11 15:49
Tom Allen Sr W vs.
Trel Jones L 7 17:44
Tristan Janca W vs.
Justin Bennett L 2 16:21
Veronica Vinson W vs.
John Brady L 10 29:31
Round 1
Betty Seymour L vs.
Daniel Kline W 12 22:08
Bj Mendez W vs.
Peyton Welch L 3 26:18
Bye L vs.
Mason Terry W 4 00:05
Chris Collier W vs.
Blake Deleon L 8 16:51
Don Mckee L vs.
Dallas Berthiaume W 11 24:12
Donnie Marshall L vs.
Edgar Cardenes W 4 17:46
Ernest Monarca W vs.
David Robinson L 6 23:59
Frank Stocton W vs.
Jason Andrews L 1 19:20
Grant Upchurch W vs.
Dean Parker L 8 11:04
Greg Kilmer W vs.
Cj West L 7 13:00
Jon Terry L vs.
Taylor Stone W 10 16:07
Justin Fowler L vs.
Tristan Janca W 2 19:03
Justin Gore L vs.
Kenneth Wright W 7 13:31
Logan West W vs.
Brian Weimer L 3 10:28
Mark Cordes L vs.
Johnny Seymour W 2 18:21
Mark Immekus L vs.
Veronica Vinson W 4 19:20
Preston Wilder W vs.
Jason Neighbors L 10 11:40
Roy Boland L vs.
Jim Abdella W 5 11:11
Steven Youngblood L vs.
Adam Utz W 9 20:53
Troy Lobdell W vs.
Colton Browning L 5 17:35