Final
Cesar Guanzon // Jun Velado 3 W vs.
Larry Bunda Sr // Tope Sagge 1 L Featured Match 1 54:49
Semi-finals
Cesar Guanzon // Jun Velado 3 W vs.
Edgar Escalana // Michael Pabelonia L Featured Match 1 29:43
Larry Bunda Sr // Tope Sagge 3 W vs.
Leo Emolaga // Michael Makiling 1 L Dartboard 6 29:06
Quarter-finals
Ariel Francisco // Bric Diaresco 1 L vs.
Leo Emolaga // Michael Makiling 3 W Dartboard 6 35:47
Axil Lorilla // Lester Jaena 1 L vs.
Larry Bunda Sr // Tope Sagge 3 W Dartboard 5 27:23
Edgar Escalana // Michael Pabelonia 3 W vs.
Allan Bustamante // Bobby Geba 1 L Dartboard 4 42:54
Jerry Catacotan // Sonny Valencia 1 L vs.
Cesar Guanzon // Jun Velado 3 W Featured Match 1 43:06
Round 3
Allan Bustamante // Bobby Geba 3 W vs.
Joey Biason // Robert Fernandez 1 L Dartboard 10 46:49
Axil Lorilla // Lester Jaena 3 W vs.
Joebert Sotaridona // Luigi Yap 2 L Dartboard 5 56:15
Cesar Guanzon // Jun Velado 3 W vs.
Jepoy Saludares // Mark Siwagan L Dartboard 1 37:43
Domingo Fortaleza // Roger Arellano L vs.
Edgar Escalana // Michael Pabelonia 3 W Dartboard 7 37:28
Doydoy Sollesta // John Cancan L vs.
Ariel Francisco // Bric Diaresco 3 W Dartboard 9 35:44
Jerry Catacotan // Sonny Valencia 3 W vs.
Ambo Gargando // Rex Mabasa 1 L Dartboard 8 38:43
Jong Frange // Phil Guatelara 1 L vs.
Larry Bunda Sr // Tope Sagge 3 W Featured Match 1 39:27
Leo Emolaga // Michael Makiling 3 W vs.
Anjo Iligan // Morris Lavega L Dartboard 9 31:15
Round 2
Andres James Montinola // Lazaro Diaresco 1 L vs.
Joey Biason // Robert Fernandez 3 W Dartboard 7 40:15
Ariel Francisco // Bric Diaresco 3 W vs.
Lj Tuason // Rommel Bagotayao 1 L Dartboard 5 36:05
Arigo Candido // Dave Fiolog L vs.
Ambo Gargando // Rex Mabasa 3 W Dartboard 1 33:40
Arnel Daypuyart // Rey Jonh Cancan L vs.
Jerry Catacotan // Sonny Valencia 3 W Dartboard 5 34:28
Axil Lorilla // Lester Jaena 3 W vs.
Kap Tuason // Toto Andrade 1 L Dartboard 6 46:25
Bonix Anuver // Carl Dumalaog L vs.
Larry Bunda Sr // Tope Sagge 3 W Dartboard 2 27:26
Cyril Padilla // Miguel Cajayon 2 L vs.
Cesar Guanzon // Jun Velado 3 W Dartboard 3 01:07:26
Dan Fernandez // Jnard Apollo 1 L vs.
Jepoy Saludares // Mark Siwagan 3 W Dartboard 2 58:09
Domingo Fortaleza // Roger Arellano 3 W vs.
Hoppo Ricarze // Reggi Defensor 1 L Featured Match 1 01:01:38
Edgar Escalana // Michael Pabelonia 3 W vs.
Dunny Hiponia // Kokoi Cabalang 1 L Dartboard 8 34:15
Geisler Memorial // Kenneth Mateos 2 L vs.
Joebert Sotaridona // Luigi Yap 3 W Dartboard 4 59:51
Jan Martin Marterior // Lester Tajanlangit 2 L vs.
Doydoy Sollesta // John Cancan 3 W Dartboard 6 01:08:05
Janrhey Santillan // Mholy Herminado 1 L vs.
Anjo Iligan // Morris Lavega 3 W Dartboard 9 37:01
Jonel Zaradulla // Tamtam Luna L vs.
Jong Frange // Phil Guatelara 3 W Dartboard 8 35:56
Jun Tranco // Sammy Uy 1 L vs.
Allan Bustamante // Bobby Geba 3 W Dartboard 1 42:19
Leo Emolaga // Michael Makiling 3 W vs.
Mandy Garino // Neil Allan Cataque 2 L Dartboard 10 41:35
Round 1
Allan Bustamante // Bobby Geba 3 W vs.
Elron Molina // Lloyd Bughaw L Dartboard 8 31:07
Ambo Gargando // Rex Mabasa 3 W vs.
Benny Ventura // Ruth Almencion 2 L Dartboard 4 55:08
Andrew Gallo // Von Lorilla L vs.
Geisler Memorial // Kenneth Mateos 3 W Dartboard 5 39:29
Arigo Candido // Dave Fiolog 3 W vs.
Angelbert Padernal // Paulus Morales L Featured Match 1 35:27
Billy Gaborne // Jonmel Garpin 2 L vs.
Janrhey Santillan // Mholy Herminado 3 W Dartboard 3 53:14
Bongbong Guetes // Jerson Deloso L vs.
Doydoy Sollesta // John Cancan 3 W Dartboard 9 37:15
Bonix Anuver // Carl Dumalaog 3 W vs.
Mark London // Philip Sornito L Dartboard 10 37:53
Cesar Guanzon // Jun Velado 3 W vs.
Chad Dalpatan // Dads Valverde 2 L Dartboard 6 57:21
Dan Fernandez // Jnard Apollo 3 W vs.
Jj Gonzaga // Joel Molina L Dartboard 8 47:22
Edgar Escalana // Michael Pabelonia 3 W vs.
Mario Merlo // Rafael Guiller 1 L Featured Match 1 40:11
Ethel Mae Clave // Meloy Pechera 1 L vs.
Ariel Francisco // Bric Diaresco 3 W Dartboard 3 44:03
Hoppo Ricarze // Reggi Defensor 3 W vs.
Jed Suganob // Rexbo Oberes L Dartboard 9 44:58
Jerry Catacotan // Sonny Valencia 3 W vs.
Edison Sucro // Henry Seneres L Dartboard 1 34:52
Joebert Sotaridona // Luigi Yap 3 W vs.
Elmer "Metoy" Naldoza // Melvin Adeva 2 L Dartboard 2 01:06:02
John Suerto // Rhose London 1 L vs.
Andres James Montinola // Lazaro Diaresco 3 W Dartboard 1 38:31
Jong Frange // Phil Guatelara 3 W vs.
Jasper Manayon // Smoke Rivera 1 L Dartboard 10 44:44
Jun Tranco // Sammy Uy 3 W vs.
Buntog Lee // Julius Sotelo 1 L Dartboard 7 47:41
Justin Badocdoc // Kim Gabio L vs.
Leo Emolaga // Michael Makiling 3 W Dartboard 7 33:23
Kap Tuason // Toto Andrade 3 W vs.
Mark Francis Epon // Stef Ann Tolentino 1 L Dartboard 4 56:21
Niel Panelo // Roel Jan "Mvg" Denila L vs.
Mandy Garino // Neil Allan Cataque 3 W Dartboard 5 34:22