Final - Match 2
Mike Miles & John Martin (13) L vs.
Dillion Daniels & Craig Waddell (1) W 2 13:54
Final
Dillion Daniels & Craig Waddell (1) L vs.
Mike Miles & John Martin (13) W 2 15:35
Elimination Final
Mike Miles & John Martin (13) W vs.
Carub Staves & Alan Groves (2) L 2 10:21
Elimination Semi-final
Mike Miles & John Martin (13) W vs.
David Noller & Rob Russell (4) L 1 15:00
Winners Final
Dillion Daniels & Craig Waddell (1) W vs.
Carub Staves & Alan Groves (2) L 1 08:58
Elimination 4
David Noller & Rob Russell (4) W vs.
Geno & Kyle Sauls (3) L 3 16:19
Mike Miles & John Martin (13) W vs.
Karen English & Troy Catlin (5) L 3 13:49
Elimination 3
David Noller & Rob Russell (4) W vs.
Randy Johnson & Scottie Willis (15) L 4 13:51
Tony Ostria & Kathryn Matrin (7) L vs.
Mike Miles & John Martin (13) W 1 16:54
Winners Semi-finals
Dillion Daniels & Craig Waddell (1) W vs.
Karen English & Troy Catlin (5) L 1 17:53
Geno & Kyle Sauls (3) L vs.
Carub Staves & Alan Groves (2) W 3 15:59
Elimination 2
Brad Wright & Phil Wolter (14) L vs.
David Noller & Rob Russell (4) W 2 13:16
Mike Miles & John Martin (13) W vs.
Steve Duncan & Cl (11) L 4 15:55
Randy Johnson & Scottie Willis (15) W vs.
Antoino Meco & Michael Howard (8) L 1 12:01
Zach Schadler & Michael Bennett (9) L vs.
Tony Ostria & Kathryn Matrin (7) W 2 22:52
Elimination 1
Brad Wright & Phil Wolter (14) W vs.
Randy Wall & John Harris (6) L 4 09:32
Chris Gray & Greg English (16) L vs.
Zach Schadler & Michael Bennett (9) W 1 16:54
Tandy Barns & Neil Beck (10) L vs.
Randy Johnson & Scottie Willis (15) W 2 09:20
Todd Waddell & Michael Harrison (12) L vs.
Mike Miles & John Martin (13) W 3 13:07
Winners 1
Dillion Daniels & Craig Waddell (1) W vs.
Antoino Meco & Michael Howard (8) L 3 12:39
Geno & Kyle Sauls (3) W vs.
Steve Duncan & Cl (11) L 4 19:37
Karen English & Troy Catlin (5) W vs.
David Noller & Rob Russell (4) L 2 18:27
Tony Ostria & Kathryn Matrin (7) L vs.
Carub Staves & Alan Groves (2) W 3 22:09
Round 1
Dillion Daniels & Craig Waddell (1) W vs.
Chris Gray & Greg English (16) L 3 17:56
Geno & Kyle Sauls (3) W vs.
Brad Wright & Phil Wolter (14) L 4 10:29
Karen English & Troy Catlin (5) W vs.
Todd Waddell & Michael Harrison (12) L 1 07:27
Mike Miles & John Martin (13) L vs.
David Noller & Rob Russell (4) W 2 12:03
Randy Johnson & Scottie Willis (15) L vs.
Carub Staves & Alan Groves (2) W 1 06:31
Steve Duncan & Cl (11) W vs.
Randy Wall & John Harris (6) L 4 16:35
Tony Ostria & Kathryn Matrin (7) W vs.
Tandy Barns & Neil Beck (10) L 2 15:30
Zach Schadler & Michael Bennett (9) L vs.
Antoino Meco & Michael Howard (8) W 1 15:33