Final - Match 2
Team Airmail W vs.
Covington Boys L 2 00:05
Final
Covington Boys L vs.
Team Airmail W 7 30:25
Elimination Final
Team Airmail W vs.
The Blondies L 1 08:18
Elimination Semi-final
Shuck Of Dynasty L vs.
Team Airmail W 5 06:29
Winners Final
Covington Boys W vs.
The Blondies L 4 09:14
Elimination 8
Baggin & Braggin L vs.
Shuck Of Dynasty W 6 14:01
Team Airmail W vs.
The Vendors L 1 04:14
Elimination 7
Baggin & Braggin W vs.
Mash L 3 03:03
R & B L vs.
Team Airmail W 7 10:25
Winners Semi-finals
Shuck Of Dynasty L vs.
Covington Boys W 2 12:10
The Blondies W vs.
The Vendors L 1 12:18
Elimination 6
Baggin & Braggin W vs.
Cornfed Mules L 1 13:10
Fire In The Hole L vs.
Team Airmail W 4 05:30
Mash W vs.
Polocks L 5 03:56
R & B W vs.
Lefties L 8 08:38
Elimination 5
Bowers & Mal L vs.
Mash W 5 12:34
Cornstars L vs.
Fire In The Hole W 2 07:54
J & D L vs.
R & B W 3 18:24
The Hasbeens L vs.
Baggin & Braggin W 1 08:54
Winners 3
Cornfed Mules L vs.
The Vendors W 8 18:07
Covington Boys W vs.
Lefties L 6 06:30
Team Airmail L vs.
Shuck Of Dynasty W 4 11:11
The Blondies W vs.
Polocks L 6 27:25
Elimination 4
Bowers & Mal W vs.
Cornholios L 3 11:58
Corn & 1 L vs.
Baggin & Braggin W 6 07:09
Cornstars W vs.
Shrute Farm L 2 13:57
Game Of Throws L vs.
Mash W 4 11:16
J & D W vs.
Beats The Hell Outta Me L 7 17:18
R & B W vs.
The Periodic Table Dancers L 3 13:37
The Hasbeens W vs.
Bags Deep L 5 16:57
The Orginal Cornstars L vs.
Fire In The Hole W 1 11:01
Elimination 3
Autums Team L vs.
Cornstars W 6 10:53
Game Of Throws W vs.
The Corndogs L 4 19:34
J & D W vs.
Lookouts L 5 17:26
Pathetico Madrid L vs.
Bowers & Mal W 4 12:07
R & B W vs.
Wingman L 6 17:45
Ruff Riders L vs.
The Hasbeens W 3 09:17
The Orginal Cornstars W vs.
East West L 3 10:52
Unicorn Holios L vs.
Corn & 1 W 7 15:09
Winners 2
Baggin & Braggin L vs.
Covington Boys W 2 08:33
Beats The Hell Outta Me L vs.
The Vendors W 1 15:38
Cornholios L vs.
Shuck Of Dynasty W 8 08:36
Fire In The Hole L vs.
The Blondies W 2 11:54
Lefties W vs.
Bags Deep L 5 09:35
Mash L vs.
Team Airmail W 7 07:10
The Periodic Table Dancers L vs.
Cornfed Mules W 8 12:10
Elimination 2
Autums Team W vs.
Averys Team L 3 13:32
Bad Boys L vs.
The Orginal Cornstars W 4 09:38
Beauty & The Beast L vs.
R & B W 6 08:10
Corn & 1 W vs.
M & M’s L 1 10:29
Corn On The Cobs L vs.
Game Of Throws W 7 14:21
Cornflakes L vs.
Pathetico Madrid W 5 11:00
Cornstars W vs.
Thing 1 Thing 2 L 2 11:59
East West W vs.
Short Stack L 6 19:57
Hole In One L vs.
Bowers & Mal W 8 10:49
J & D W vs.
Pike County Sucks L 1 12:40
Lookouts W vs.
The Boys L 5 12:11
Mazed And Confused L vs.
Ruff Riders W 4 09:49
The Corndogs W vs.
Cleats & Cleavage L 3 15:17
The Dogs L vs.
Wingman W 7 13:10
The Hasbeens W vs.
Not In My Cornhole L 8 17:51
The Winning Walleys L vs.
Unicorn Holios W 1 16:45
Elimination 1
Rejects L vs.
Bad Boys W 2 08:15
Webs Team L vs.
The Hasbeens W 1 12:02
Winners 1
Bags Deep W vs.
Pike County Sucks L 8 09:44
Beats The Hell Outta Me W vs.
Not In My Cornhole L 4 14:42
Bowers & Mal L vs.
Polocks W 3 19:51
Cleats & Cleavage L vs.
Fire In The Hole W 7 10:50
Cornfed Mules W vs.
Unicorn Holios L 5 08:50
Covington Boys W vs.
R & B L 7 12:03
Lefties W vs.
The Boys L 2 06:29
M & M’s L vs.
The Periodic Table Dancers W 6 11:28
Mash W vs.
Short Stack L 8 07:40
Pathetico Madrid L vs.
Shrute Farm W 5 10:13
Ruff Riders L vs.
The Vendors W 1 06:34
Shuck Of Dynasty W vs.
Averys Team L 3 06:14
Team Airmail W vs.
The Orginal Cornstars L 4 08:20
The Blondies W vs.
Game Of Throws L 7 07:31
Thing 1 Thing 2 L vs.
Cornholios W 2 20:10
Wingman L vs.
Baggin & Braggin W 8 14:01
Round 1
Beauty & The Beast L vs.
Polocks W 1 14:23
Corn & 1 L vs.
Shuck Of Dynasty W 3 08:08
Corn On The Cobs L vs.
The Boys W 8 13:07
Cornflakes L vs.
Baggin & Braggin W 4 08:03
Cornstars L vs.
Cornfed Mules W 2 11:34
East West L vs.
Ruff Riders W 7 08:52
Hole In One L vs.
Covington Boys W 5 09:49
J & D L vs.
Fire In The Hole W 6 11:23
Lookouts L vs.
The Blondies W 4 08:56
Mazed And Confused L vs.
Short Stack W 7 11:28
Not In My Cornhole W vs.
Bad Boys L 3 10:39
Pathetico Madrid W vs.
The Dogs L 5 17:10
Rejects L vs.
Beats The Hell Outta Me W 2 12:18
Team Airmail W vs.
Webs Team L 6 07:26
The Corndogs L vs.
Bags Deep W 8 11:51
The Hasbeens L vs.
The Orginal Cornstars W 1 14:14
The Periodic Table Dancers W vs.
Autums Team L 4 08:59
The Winning Walleys L vs.
Cornholios W 6 13:56