Morgan County Highschool

Updated 1:16am

Winners 2

Polocks vs.
Shrute Farm 2 09:25:22

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mash
(bye)
Mazed And Confused
7
Short Stack
Team Airmail
6
Webs Team
The Hasbeens
1
The Orginal Cornstars
Thing 1 Thing 2
(bye)
The Winning Walleys
6
Cornholios
Corn & 1
3
Shuck Of Dynasty
(bye)
Averys Team
Wingman
(bye)
Cornflakes
4
Baggin & Braggin
Hole In One
5
Covington Boys
(bye)
R & B
Lefties
(bye)
Corn On The Cobs
8
The Boys
The Corndogs
8
Bags Deep
(bye)
Pike County Sucks
Cleats & Cleavage
(bye)
J & D
6
Fire In The Hole
Lookouts
4
The Blondies
(bye)
Game Of Throws
Bowers & Mal
(bye)
Beauty & The Beast
1
Polocks
Pathetico Madrid
5
The Dogs
(bye)
Shrute Farm
M & M’s
(bye)
The Periodic Table Dancers
4
Autums Team
Cornstars
2
Cornfed Mules
(bye)
Unicorn Holios
Rejects
2
Beats The Hell Outta Me
Not In My Cornhole
3
Bad Boys
East West
7
Ruff Riders
(bye)
The Vendors
Mash
A
8
Short Stack
Team Airmail
B
4
The Orginal Cornstars
Thing 1 Thing 2
C
2
Cornholios
Shuck Of Dynasty
D
3
Averys Team
Wingman
E
8
Baggin & Braggin
Covington Boys
F
7
R & B
Lefties
G
2
The Boys
Bags Deep
H
8
Pike County Sucks
Cleats & Cleavage
I
7
Fire In The Hole
The Blondies
J
7
Game Of Throws
Bowers & Mal
K
3
Polocks
Pathetico Madrid
L
5
Shrute Farm
M & M’s
M
6
The Periodic Table Dancers
Cornfed Mules
N
5
Unicorn Holios
Beats The Hell Outta Me
O
4
Not In My Cornhole
Ruff Riders
P
1
The Vendors
Mash
Q
7
Team Airmail
Cornholios
R
8
Shuck Of Dynasty
Baggin & Braggin
S
2
Covington Boys
Lefties
T
5
Bags Deep
Fire In The Hole
U
2
The Blondies
Polocks
V
2
Shrute Farm
The Periodic Table Dancers
W
8
Cornfed Mules
Beats The Hell Outta Me
X
1
The Vendors
Team Airmail
Y
4
Shuck Of Dynasty
Covington Boys
Z
6
Lefties
The Blondies
AA
6
Polocks
Cornfed Mules
AB
8
The Vendors
Shuck Of Dynasty
AC
2
Covington Boys
The Blondies
AD
1
The Vendors
Covington Boys
AE
4
The Blondies
Covington Boys
7
Team Airmail
Team Airmail
2
Covington Boys
Team Airmail
(bye)
Mazed And Confused
Webs Team
1
The Hasbeens
(bye)
The Winning Walleys
Corn & 1
(bye)
(bye)
Cornflakes
Hole In One
(bye)
(bye)
Corn On The Cobs
The Corndogs
(bye)
(bye)
J & D
Lookouts
(bye)
(bye)
Beauty & The Beast
The Dogs
(bye)
(bye)
Autums Team
Cornstars
(bye)
Rejects
2
Bad Boys
East West
(bye)
Mazed And Confused
P
4
Ruff Riders
The Hasbeens
O
8
Not In My Cornhole
The Winning Walleys
N
1
Unicorn Holios
Corn & 1
M
1
M & M’s
Cornflakes
L
5
Pathetico Madrid
Hole In One
K
8
Bowers & Mal
Corn On The Cobs
J
7
Game Of Throws
The Corndogs
I
3
Cleats & Cleavage
J & D
H
1
Pike County Sucks
Lookouts
G
5
The Boys
Beauty & The Beast
F
6
R & B
The Dogs
E
7
Wingman
Autums Team
D
3
Averys Team
Cornstars
C
2
Thing 1 Thing 2
Bad Boys
B
4
The Orginal Cornstars
East West
A
6
Short Stack
Ruff Riders
3
The Hasbeens
Unicorn Holios
7
Corn & 1
Pathetico Madrid
4
Bowers & Mal
Game Of Throws
4
The Corndogs
J & D
5
Lookouts
R & B
6
Wingman
Autums Team
6
Cornstars
The Orginal Cornstars
3
East West
The Hasbeens
T
5
Bags Deep
Corn & 1
S
6
Baggin & Braggin
Bowers & Mal
R
3
Cornholios
Game Of Throws
Q
4
Mash
J & D
X
7
Beats The Hell Outta Me
R & B
W
3
The Periodic Table Dancers
Cornstars
V
2
Shrute Farm
The Orginal Cornstars
U
1
Fire In The Hole
The Hasbeens
1
Baggin & Braggin
Bowers & Mal
5
Mash
J & D
3
R & B
Cornstars
2
Fire In The Hole
Baggin & Braggin
AB
1
Cornfed Mules
Mash
AA
5
Polocks
R & B
Z
8
Lefties
Fire In The Hole
Y
4
Team Airmail
Baggin & Braggin
3
Mash
R & B
7
Team Airmail
Baggin & Braggin
AC
6
Shuck Of Dynasty
Team Airmail
AD
1
The Vendors
Shuck Of Dynasty
5
Team Airmail
Team Airmail
AE
1
The Blondies
Team Airmail

1st

  Team Airmail

2nd

  Covington Boys

3rd

  The Blondies

4th

  Shuck Of Dynasty

5th

  Baggin & Braggin

  The Vendors

7th

  Mash

  R & B

9th

  Cornfed Mules

  Polocks

  Lefties

  Fire In The Hole

13th

  The Hasbeens

  Bowers & Mal

  J & D

  Cornstars

17th

  Bags Deep

  Corn & 1

  Cornholios

  Game Of Throws

  Beats The Hell Outta Me

  The Periodic Table Dancers

  Shrute Farm

  The Orginal Cornstars

25th

  Ruff Riders

  Unicorn Holios

  Pathetico Madrid

  The Corndogs

  Lookouts

  Wingman

  Autums Team

  East West

33th

  Mazed And Confused

  Not In My Cornhole

  The Winning Walleys

  M & M’s

  Cornflakes

  Hole In One

  Corn On The Cobs

  Cleats & Cleavage

  Pike County Sucks

  The Boys

  Beauty & The Beast

  The Dogs

  Averys Team

  Thing 1 Thing 2

  Bad Boys

  Short Stack

49th

  Webs Team

  Rejects

Final - Match 2

Team Airmail W vs.
Covington Boys L 2 00:05

Final

Covington Boys L vs.
Team Airmail W 7 30:25

Elimination Final

Team Airmail W vs.
The Blondies L 1 08:18

Elimination Semi-final

Shuck Of Dynasty L vs.
Team Airmail W 5 06:29

Winners Final

Covington Boys W vs.
The Blondies L 4 09:14

Elimination 8

Baggin & Braggin L vs.
Shuck Of Dynasty W 6 14:01

Team Airmail W vs.
The Vendors L 1 04:14

Elimination 7

Baggin & Braggin W vs.
Mash L 3 03:03

R & B L vs.
Team Airmail W 7 10:25

Winners Semi-finals

Shuck Of Dynasty L vs.
Covington Boys W 2 12:10

The Blondies W vs.
The Vendors L 1 12:18

Elimination 6

Baggin & Braggin W vs.
Cornfed Mules L 1 13:10

Fire In The Hole L vs.
Team Airmail W 4 05:30

Mash W vs.
Polocks L 5 03:56

R & B W vs.
Lefties L 8 08:38

Elimination 5

Bowers & Mal L vs.
Mash W 5 12:34

Cornstars L vs.
Fire In The Hole W 2 07:54

J & D L vs.
R & B W 3 18:24

The Hasbeens L vs.
Baggin & Braggin W 1 08:54

Winners 3

Cornfed Mules L vs.
The Vendors W 8 18:07

Covington Boys W vs.
Lefties L 6 06:30

Team Airmail L vs.
Shuck Of Dynasty W 4 11:11

The Blondies W vs.
Polocks L 6 27:25

Elimination 4

Bowers & Mal W vs.
Cornholios L 3 11:58

Corn & 1 L vs.
Baggin & Braggin W 6 07:09

Cornstars W vs.
Shrute Farm L 2 13:57

Game Of Throws L vs.
Mash W 4 11:16

J & D W vs.
Beats The Hell Outta Me L 7 17:18

R & B W vs.
The Periodic Table Dancers L 3 13:37

The Hasbeens W vs.
Bags Deep L 5 16:57

The Orginal Cornstars L vs.
Fire In The Hole W 1 11:01

Elimination 3

Autums Team L vs.
Cornstars W 6 10:53

Game Of Throws W vs.
The Corndogs L 4 19:34

J & D W vs.
Lookouts L 5 17:26

Pathetico Madrid L vs.
Bowers & Mal W 4 12:07

R & B W vs.
Wingman L 6 17:45

Ruff Riders L vs.
The Hasbeens W 3 09:17

The Orginal Cornstars W vs.
East West L 3 10:52

Unicorn Holios L vs.
Corn & 1 W 7 15:09

Winners 2

Baggin & Braggin L vs.
Covington Boys W 2 08:33

Beats The Hell Outta Me L vs.
The Vendors W 1 15:38

Cornholios L vs.
Shuck Of Dynasty W 8 08:36

Fire In The Hole L vs.
The Blondies W 2 11:54

Lefties W vs.
Bags Deep L 5 09:35

Mash L vs.
Team Airmail W 7 07:10

The Periodic Table Dancers L vs.
Cornfed Mules W 8 12:10

Elimination 2

Autums Team W vs.
Averys Team L 3 13:32

Bad Boys L vs.
The Orginal Cornstars W 4 09:38

Beauty & The Beast L vs.
R & B W 6 08:10

Corn & 1 W vs.
M & M’s L 1 10:29

Corn On The Cobs L vs.
Game Of Throws W 7 14:21

Cornflakes L vs.
Pathetico Madrid W 5 11:00

Cornstars W vs.
Thing 1 Thing 2 L 2 11:59

East West W vs.
Short Stack L 6 19:57

Hole In One L vs.
Bowers & Mal W 8 10:49

J & D W vs.
Pike County Sucks L 1 12:40

Lookouts W vs.
The Boys L 5 12:11

Mazed And Confused L vs.
Ruff Riders W 4 09:49

The Corndogs W vs.
Cleats & Cleavage L 3 15:17

The Dogs L vs.
Wingman W 7 13:10

The Hasbeens W vs.
Not In My Cornhole L 8 17:51

The Winning Walleys L vs.
Unicorn Holios W 1 16:45

Elimination 1

Rejects L vs.
Bad Boys W 2 08:15

Webs Team L vs.
The Hasbeens W 1 12:02

Winners 1

Bags Deep W vs.
Pike County Sucks L 8 09:44

Beats The Hell Outta Me W vs.
Not In My Cornhole L 4 14:42

Bowers & Mal L vs.
Polocks W 3 19:51

Cleats & Cleavage L vs.
Fire In The Hole W 7 10:50

Cornfed Mules W vs.
Unicorn Holios L 5 08:50

Covington Boys W vs.
R & B L 7 12:03

Lefties W vs.
The Boys L 2 06:29

M & M’s L vs.
The Periodic Table Dancers W 6 11:28

Mash W vs.
Short Stack L 8 07:40

Pathetico Madrid L vs.
Shrute Farm W 5 10:13

Ruff Riders L vs.
The Vendors W 1 06:34

Shuck Of Dynasty W vs.
Averys Team L 3 06:14

Team Airmail W vs.
The Orginal Cornstars L 4 08:20

The Blondies W vs.
Game Of Throws L 7 07:31

Thing 1 Thing 2 L vs.
Cornholios W 2 20:10

Wingman L vs.
Baggin & Braggin W 8 14:01

Round 1

Beauty & The Beast L vs.
Polocks W 1 14:23

Corn & 1 L vs.
Shuck Of Dynasty W 3 08:08

Corn On The Cobs L vs.
The Boys W 8 13:07

Cornflakes L vs.
Baggin & Braggin W 4 08:03

Cornstars L vs.
Cornfed Mules W 2 11:34

East West L vs.
Ruff Riders W 7 08:52

Hole In One L vs.
Covington Boys W 5 09:49

J & D L vs.
Fire In The Hole W 6 11:23

Lookouts L vs.
The Blondies W 4 08:56

Mazed And Confused L vs.
Short Stack W 7 11:28

Not In My Cornhole W vs.
Bad Boys L 3 10:39

Pathetico Madrid W vs.
The Dogs L 5 17:10

Rejects L vs.
Beats The Hell Outta Me W 2 12:18

Team Airmail W vs.
Webs Team L 6 07:26

The Corndogs L vs.
Bags Deep W 8 11:51

The Hasbeens L vs.
The Orginal Cornstars W 1 14:14

The Periodic Table Dancers W vs.
Autums Team L 4 08:59

The Winning Walleys L vs.
Cornholios W 6 13:56

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20