Parkland Pokers 9u - Fundraiser 1

Updated 2:39pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Greg Jimmy (1)
Schyler Tripp (16)
Dan Nickolaus (9)
Rob John (8)
Ryan Steve (5)
2
Sal Angela (12)
Maddux Gavin (13)
Rob Brett (4)
Jason Frank (3)
4
Mike Ally (14)
David Omar (11)
3
Tim Troy (6)
Mark Bonnie (7)
Bob Ray (10)
Katie Brennan (15)
Joey McKay (2)
Greg Jimmy (1)
A
2
Rob John (8)
Ryan Steve (5)
B
Rob Brett (4)
Jason Frank (3)
C
David Omar (11)
Mark Bonnie (7)
D
3
Joey McKay (2)
Greg Jimmy (1)
E
3
Ryan Steve (5)
Jason Frank (3)
F
2
Joey McKay (2)
Ryan Steve (5)
G
4
Joey McKay (2)
Ryan Steve (5)
4
Mark Bonnie (7)
Ryan Steve (5)
Schyler Tripp (16)
Dan Nickolaus (9)
Sal Angela (12)
Maddux Gavin (13)
Mike Ally (14)
Tim Troy (6)
Bob Ray (10)
4
Katie Brennan (15)
Dan Nickolaus (9)
D
4
Mark Bonnie (7)
Maddux Gavin (13)
C
David Omar (11)
Tim Troy (6)
B
Rob Brett (4)
Bob Ray (10)
A
Rob John (8)
Mark Bonnie (7)
3
Maddux Gavin (13)
Rob Brett (4)
2
Rob John (8)
Mark Bonnie (7)
E
2
Greg Jimmy (1)
Rob Brett (4)
F
4
Jason Frank (3)
Mark Bonnie (7)
3
Jason Frank (3)
Mark Bonnie (7)
G
2
Joey McKay (2)
Mark Bonnie (7)

1st

  Ryan Steve (5)

2nd

  Mark Bonnie (7)

3rd

  Joey McKay (2)

4th

  Jason Frank (3)

5th

  Greg Jimmy (1)

  Rob Brett (4)

7th

  Maddux Gavin (13)

  Rob John (8)

9th

  Dan Nickolaus (9)

  David Omar (11)

  Tim Troy (6)

  Bob Ray (10)

13th

  Schyler Tripp (16)

  Sal Angela (12)

  Mike Ally (14)

  Katie Brennan (15)

Final

Ryan Steve (5) W vs.
Mark Bonnie (7) L 4 00:03

Elimination Final

Mark Bonnie (7) W vs.
Joey McKay (2) L 2 38:11

Elimination Semi-final

Mark Bonnie (7) W vs.
Jason Frank (3) L 3 17:04

Winners Final

Ryan Steve (5) W vs.
Joey McKay (2) L 4 10:36

Elimination 4

Mark Bonnie (7) W vs.
Greg Jimmy (1) L 2 15:40

Rob Brett (4) L vs.
Jason Frank (3) W 4 17:39

Elimination 3

Mark Bonnie (7) W vs.
Maddux Gavin (13) L 3 15:53

Rob Brett (4) W vs.
Rob John (8) L 2 18:39

Winners Semi-finals

Greg Jimmy (1) L vs.
Ryan Steve (5) W 3 56:44

Jason Frank (3) L vs.
Joey McKay (2) W 2 40:35

Elimination 2

Bob Ray (10) L vs.
Rob John (8) W 52:03

Dan Nickolaus (9) L vs.
Mark Bonnie (7) W 4 56:40

Maddux Gavin (13) W vs.
David Omar (11) L 45:42

Tim Troy (6) L vs.
Rob Brett (4) W 44:37

Elimination 1

Bob Ray (10) W vs.
Katie Brennan (15) L 4 20:34

Mike Ally (14) L vs.
Tim Troy (6) W 20:03

Sal Angela (12) L vs.
Maddux Gavin (13) W 09:16

Schyler Tripp (16) L vs.
Dan Nickolaus (9) W 19:11

Winners 1

Greg Jimmy (1) W vs.
Rob John (8) L 2 19:59

Jason Frank (3) W vs.
David Omar (11) L 21:18

Mark Bonnie (7) L vs.
Joey McKay (2) W 3 11:20

Ryan Steve (5) W vs.
Rob Brett (4) L 11:38

Round 1

Dan Nickolaus (9) L vs.
Rob John (8) W 28:13

David Omar (11) W vs.
Tim Troy (6) L 3 25:33

Greg Jimmy (1) W vs.
Schyler Tripp (16) L 25:35

Jason Frank (3) W vs.
Mike Ally (14) L 4 26:01

Katie Brennan (15) L vs.
Joey McKay (2) W 24:46

Maddux Gavin (13) L vs.
Rob Brett (4) W 30:47

Mark Bonnie (7) W vs.
Bob Ray (10) L 22:33

Ryan Steve (5) W vs.
Sal Angela (12) L 2 23:14

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20