Mark Oldenburg Lordy Lordy Mark O Is 40 Blind Draw #2

Updated 10:56pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Elizabeth Karpus // Taco
(bye)
Baby O // The Walker
Board 2
Joyce Mandalla // Kris Socha
Charlie Marks // James Alves
Board 1
Mark Oldenburg // Tom Fulton
Alyssa Sherman // Brian Tremblay
Board 3
Jarron Jackson // Patrick Moore
Elizabeth Karpus // Taco
A
Board 1
Baby O // The Walker
Mark Oldenburg // Tom Fulton
B
Board 2
Jarron Jackson // Patrick Moore
Baby O // The Walker
C
Board 1
Mark Oldenburg // Tom Fulton
Mark Oldenburg // Tom Fulton
Board 1
Baby O // The Walker
Baby O // The Walker
Board 3
Mark Oldenburg // Tom Fulton
Baby O // The Walker
(bye)
Joyce Mandalla // Kris Socha
Charlie Marks // James Alves
Board 3
Alyssa Sherman // Brian Tremblay
Joyce Mandalla // Kris Socha
B
Board 2
Jarron Jackson // Patrick Moore
Charlie Marks // James Alves
A
Board 3
Elizabeth Karpus // Taco
Joyce Mandalla // Kris Socha
Board 1
Elizabeth Karpus // Taco
Joyce Mandalla // Kris Socha
C
Board 2
Baby O // The Walker
Baby O // The Walker

1st

  Baby O // The Walker

2nd

  Mark Oldenburg // Tom Fulton

3rd

  Joyce Mandalla // Kris Socha

4th

  Elizabeth Karpus // Taco

5th

  Jarron Jackson // Patrick Moore

  Charlie Marks // James Alves

7th

  Alyssa Sherman // Brian Tremblay

Final - Match 2

Baby O // The Walker W vs.
Mark Oldenburg // Tom Fulton L Board 3 00:05

Final

Mark Oldenburg // Tom Fulton L vs.
Baby O // The Walker W Board 1 00:26

Elimination Final

Joyce Mandalla // Kris Socha L vs.
Baby O // The Walker W Board 2 13:04

Elimination Semi-final

Joyce Mandalla // Kris Socha W vs.
Elizabeth Karpus // Taco L Board 1 00:05

Winners Final

Baby O // The Walker L vs.
Mark Oldenburg // Tom Fulton W Board 1 12:06

Elimination 2

Charlie Marks // James Alves L vs.
Elizabeth Karpus // Taco W Board 3 11:52

Joyce Mandalla // Kris Socha W vs.
Jarron Jackson // Patrick Moore L Board 2 11:31

Elimination 1

Charlie Marks // James Alves W vs.
Alyssa Sherman // Brian Tremblay L Board 3 10:04

Winners Semi-finals

Elizabeth Karpus // Taco L vs.
Baby O // The Walker W Board 1 17:13

Mark Oldenburg // Tom Fulton W vs.
Jarron Jackson // Patrick Moore L Board 2 17:05

Round 1

Alyssa Sherman // Brian Tremblay L vs.
Jarron Jackson // Patrick Moore W Board 3 18:27

Baby O // The Walker W vs.
Joyce Mandalla // Kris Socha L Board 2 28:01

Charlie Marks // James Alves L vs.
Mark Oldenburg // Tom Fulton W Board 1 21:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20