Sonntagsshufflen

Updated 6:06am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Lengwenus, Marco
(bye)
Bastian, Sandra
Shufflebahn 5
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Christmann, Uwe
Shufflebahn 4
Opitz, Lina
(bye)
Lengwenus, Franka
Ibel, Felix
(bye)
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 2
Aymann, Kamila
Sommer, Rita
Shufflebahn 1
Paar, Gerry
(bye)
Fluck, Fabienne
Touretzoglou, Klimis
(bye)
Lenert, Petra
Shufflebahn 6
Hastrich, Nele
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 3
Bastian, Martin
(bye)
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Lengwenus, Fabian
(bye)
Opitz, Julia
Shufflebahn 7
Sommer, Sepp
Fluck, Uta
Shufflebahn 8
Blättel, Sascha
(bye)
Christmann, Gundel
Lengwenus, Marco
A
Shufflebahn 6
Bastian, Sandra
Christmann, Uwe
B
Shufflebahn 5
Lengwenus, Franka
Ibel, Felix
C
Shufflebahn 8
Heun, Ulrich
Paar, Gerry
D
Shufflebahn 7
Fluck, Fabienne
Touretzoglou, Klimis
E
Shufflebahn 4
Hastrich, Nele
Fluck, Hubert
F
Shufflebahn 2
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Lengwenus, Fabian
G
Shufflebahn 1
Opitz, Julia
Blättel, Sascha
H
Shufflebahn 3
Christmann, Gundel
Bastian, Sandra
I
Shufflebahn 4
Christmann, Uwe
Ibel, Felix
J
Shufflebahn 3
Paar, Gerry
Hastrich, Nele
K
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Hubert
Lengwenus, Fabian
L
Shufflebahn 7
Blättel, Sascha
Christmann, Uwe
M
Shufflebahn 6
Paar, Gerry
Hastrich, Nele
N
Shufflebahn 1
Blättel, Sascha
Christmann, Uwe
O
Shufflebahn 3
Hastrich, Nele
Christmann, Uwe
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 1
Christmann, Uwe
Fluck, Hubert
(bye)
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Opitz, Lina
(bye)
(bye)
Aymann, Kamila
Sommer, Rita
(bye)
(bye)
Lenert, Petra
Bastian, Martin
(bye)
(bye)
Sommer, Sepp
Fluck, Uta
(bye)
Sammel Dr., Bernd
H
Shufflebahn 3
Christmann, Gundel
Opitz, Lina
G
Shufflebahn 2
Opitz, Julia
Aymann, Kamila
F
Shufflebahn 8
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Sommer, Rita
E
Shufflebahn 4
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Lenert, Petra
D
Shufflebahn 7
Fluck, Fabienne
Bastian, Martin
C
Shufflebahn 6
Heun, Ulrich
Sommer, Sepp
B
Shufflebahn 5
Lengwenus, Franka
Fluck, Uta
A
Shufflebahn 1
Lengwenus, Marco
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Shufflebahn 4
Opitz, Julia
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Shufflebahn 1
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Lenert, Petra
Shufflebahn 3
Heun, Ulrich
Lengwenus, Franka
Shufflebahn 2
Lengwenus, Marco
Opitz, Julia
J
Shufflebahn 2
Ibel, Felix
Touretzoglou, Klimis
I
Shufflebahn 2
Bastian, Sandra
Lenert, Petra
L
Shufflebahn 8
Lengwenus, Fabian
Lengwenus, Franka
K
Shufflebahn 7
Fluck, Hubert
Opitz, Julia
Shufflebahn 2
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Lengwenus, Fabian
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Hubert
Touretzoglou, Klimis
N
Shufflebahn 3
Blättel, Sascha
Fluck, Hubert
M
Shufflebahn 3
Paar, Gerry
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Hubert
O
Shufflebahn 1
Hastrich, Nele
Fluck, Hubert

1st

  Fluck, Hubert

2nd

  Christmann, Uwe

3rd

  Hastrich, Nele

4th

  Blättel, Sascha

5th

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

  Paar, Gerry

7th

  Opitz, Julia

  Lengwenus, Fabian

9th

  Ibel, Felix

  Bastian, Sandra

  Lenert, Petra

  Lengwenus, Franka

13th

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

  Veyhelmann, Joachim

  Heun, Ulrich

  Lengwenus, Marco

17th

  Christmann, Gundel

  Opitz, Lina

  Aymann, Kamila

  Sommer, Rita

  Fluck, Fabienne

  Bastian, Martin

  Sommer, Sepp

  Fluck, Uta

Final - Match 2

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Christmann, Uwe L Shufflebahn 1 00:11

Final

Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 1 16:35

Elimination Final

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Hastrich, Nele L Shufflebahn 1 09:04

Elimination Semi-final

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 2 10:16

Winners Final

Christmann, Uwe W vs.
Hastrich, Nele L Shufflebahn 3 09:10

Elimination 6

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 3 09:32

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 3 07:36

Elimination 5

Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 6 12:08

Opitz, Julia L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 2 13:06

Winners Semi-finals

Christmann, Uwe W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 6 11:03

Hastrich, Nele W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 1 10:22

Elimination 4

Lenert, Petra L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 8 14:23

Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 7 13:14

Opitz, Julia W vs.
Ibel, Felix L Shufflebahn 2 24:06

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 2 12:31

Elimination 3

Lenert, Petra W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 3 12:37

Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 2 10:38

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Opitz, Julia W Shufflebahn 4 17:55

Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 1 12:23

Winners 2

Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 4 10:45

Hastrich, Nele W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 5 11:26

Ibel, Felix L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 3 09:48

Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 7 11:19

Elimination 2

Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 8 11:10

Bastian, Martin L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 6 15:03

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 1 11:23

Lenert, Petra W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 7 13:05

Opitz, Lina L vs.
Opitz, Julia W Shufflebahn 2 14:08

Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L Shufflebahn 3 14:22

Sommer, Rita L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 4 11:27

Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 5 13:24

Winners 1

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L Shufflebahn 3 12:12

Christmann, Uwe W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 5 11:11

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 2 14:14

Ibel, Felix W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 8 14:50

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Opitz, Julia L Shufflebahn 1 13:47

Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 6 14:23

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 7 09:33

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Hastrich, Nele W Shufflebahn 4 10:08

Round 1

Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 5 13:30

Christmann, Uwe W vs.
Opitz, Lina L Shufflebahn 4 13:52

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 3 11:57

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 8 13:30

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 2 10:31

Lenert, Petra L vs.
Hastrich, Nele W Shufflebahn 6 13:48

Opitz, Julia W vs.
Sommer, Sepp L Shufflebahn 7 15:32

Sommer, Rita L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 1 11:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20