Beer Garden 1

Updated 4:42am

None.

Final

Izach/josh vs.
Wilson/Gary

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Payton/ Geno
(bye)
Taz/ Thomas
Matt/Keith
Ricky / Tori
(bye)
(bye)
Jerrie/ Stan
Bennett/Nick
(bye)
(bye)
Bobby/Tommy
Cody/Brandon
(bye)
(bye)
Wilson/Gary
Max/ Zach
(bye)
(bye)
Hunter/LP
Ryan/ Glen
(bye)
(bye)
Tanner/ Jimmy
Izach/josh
(bye)
(bye)
Bruce/x
Tj/scallop
(bye)
(bye)
Larry/ Baily
Payton/ Geno
A
Taz/ Thomas
Ricky / Tori
B
Jerrie/ Stan
Bennett/Nick
C
Bobby/Tommy
Cody/Brandon
D
Wilson/Gary
Max/ Zach
E
Hunter/LP
Ryan/ Glen
F
Tanner/ Jimmy
Izach/josh
G
Bruce/x
Tj/scallop
H
Larry/ Baily
Payton/ Geno
I
Ricky / Tori
Bennett/Nick
J
Wilson/Gary
Max/ Zach
K
Tanner/ Jimmy
Izach/josh
L
Tj/scallop
Payton/ Geno
M
Wilson/Gary
Tanner/ Jimmy
N
Izach/josh
Wilson/Gary
O
Izach/josh
Izach/josh
Wilson/Gary
(bye)
Matt/Keith
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Matt/Keith
H
Larry/ Baily
(bye)
G
Bruce/x
(bye)
F
Ryan/ Glen
(bye)
E
Hunter/LP
(bye)
D
Cody/Brandon
(bye)
C
Bobby/Tommy
(bye)
B
Jerrie/ Stan
(bye)
A
Taz/ Thomas
Larry/ Baily
Bruce/x
Ryan/ Glen
Hunter/LP
Cody/Brandon
Bobby/Tommy
Jerrie/ Stan
Taz/ Thomas
Larry/ Baily
J
Bennett/Nick
Hunter/LP
I
Ricky / Tori
Cody/Brandon
L
Tj/scallop
Jerrie/ Stan
K
Max/ Zach
Larry/ Baily
Hunter/LP
Cody/Brandon
Max/ Zach
Hunter/LP
N
Tanner/ Jimmy
Max/ Zach
M
Payton/ Geno
Tanner/ Jimmy
Max/ Zach
Max/ Zach
O
Wilson/Gary
Wilson/Gary

3rd

  Max/ Zach

4th

  Tanner/ Jimmy

5th

  Hunter/LP

  Payton/ Geno

7th

  Larry/ Baily

  Cody/Brandon

9th

  Bennett/Nick

   Ricky / Tori

  Tj/scallop

  Jerrie/ Stan

13th

  Bruce/x

  Ryan/ Glen

  Bobby/Tommy

  Taz/ Thomas

17th

  Matt/Keith

Elimination Final

Max/ Zach L vs.
Wilson/Gary W 21:41

Elimination Semi-final

Tanner/ Jimmy L vs.
Max/ Zach W 13:53

Winners Final

Wilson/Gary L vs.
Izach/josh W 14:16

Elimination 6

Hunter/LP L vs.
Tanner/ Jimmy W 09:20

Max/ Zach W vs.
Payton/ Geno L 12:56

Elimination 5

Cody/Brandon L vs.
Max/ Zach W 14:22

Larry/ Baily L vs.
Hunter/LP W 15:59

Winners Semi-finals

Payton/ Geno L vs.
Wilson/Gary W 10:05

Tanner/ Jimmy L vs.
Izach/josh W 09:11

Elimination 4

Cody/Brandon W vs.
Tj/scallop L 34:44

Hunter/LP W vs.
Ricky / Tori L 16:10

Jerrie/ Stan L vs.
Max/ Zach W 15:03

Larry/ Baily W vs.
Bennett/Nick L 29:59

Elimination 3

Cody/Brandon W vs.
Bobby/Tommy L 08:12

Jerrie/ Stan W vs.
Taz/ Thomas L 14:44

Larry/ Baily W vs.
Bruce/x L 10:15

Ryan/ Glen L vs.
Hunter/LP W 14:51

Winners 2

Bennett/Nick L vs.
Wilson/Gary W 09:20

Izach/josh W vs.
Tj/scallop L 13:25

Max/ Zach L vs.
Tanner/ Jimmy W 15:30

Payton/ Geno W vs.
Ricky / Tori L 21:49

Elimination 2

Matt/Keith L vs.
Larry/ Baily W 17:55

Winners 1

Ricky / Tori W vs.
Jerrie/ Stan L 15:58

Bennett/Nick W vs.
Bobby/Tommy L 11:33

Cody/Brandon L vs.
Wilson/Gary W 06:44

Izach/josh W vs.
Bruce/x L 10:25

Max/ Zach W vs.
Hunter/LP L 09:45

Payton/ Geno W vs.
Taz/ Thomas L 15:29

Ryan/ Glen L vs.
Tanner/ Jimmy W 08:26

Tj/scallop W vs.
Larry/ Baily L 16:41

Round 1

Taz/ Thomas W vs.
Matt/Keith L 12:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20