Final
Seth Northcutt & Ernest Monarca W vs.
B G & Ruben Adame L 4 36:30
Elimination Final
B G & Ruben Adame W vs.
Ricky Fowler & Nick Knabe L 2 16:41
Elimination Semi-final
B G & Ruben Adame W vs.
Dan Rogge & JJ Bennett L 3 17:46
Winners Final
Ricky Fowler & Nick Knabe L vs.
Seth Northcutt & Ernest Monarca W 5 42:41
Elimination 6
B G & Ruben Adame W vs.
Matt Longoria & Anthony Delgado L 2 09:42
Dan Rogge & JJ Bennett W vs.
Johnny Govea & Trel Jones L 3 26:33
Elimination 5
Cody Hester & John Lopez L vs.
B G & Ruben Adame W 2 14:30
Jesse Williams & Frank Stockton L vs.
Dan Rogge & JJ Bennett W 19:07
Winners Semi-finals
Matt Longoria & Anthony Delgado L vs.
Seth Northcutt & Ernest Monarca W 3 29:18
Ricky Fowler & Nick Knabe W vs.
Johnny Govea & Trel Jones L 5 55:55
Elimination 4
Cody Hester & John Lopez W vs.
Chris Dobbie & Tom Allen L 2 18:15
Dan Rogge & JJ Bennett W vs.
Grant Upchurch & Ryan Fillingim L 2 15:12
Jesse Adame & Adam Utz L vs.
B G & Ruben Adame W 4 09:29
Jesse Williams & Frank Stockton W vs.
Taylor Stone & Chris Collier L 5 16:11
Elimination 3
Cody Hester & John Lopez W vs.
Roy Boland & Ken Wright L 4 16:17
Dan Rogge & JJ Bennett W vs.
Cory Gann & Blake Holley L 28:01
Jeff Robinson & Marcus Brown L vs.
Jesse Williams & Frank Stockton W 2 13:17
Jesse Adame & Adam Utz W vs.
Brian Cranford & Ernest Herrera L 3 13:58
Winners 2
B G & Ruben Adame L vs.
Ricky Fowler & Nick Knabe W 3 27:50
Chris Dobbie & Tom Allen L vs.
Johnny Govea & Trel Jones W 43:04
Grant Upchurch & Ryan Fillingim L vs.
Matt Longoria & Anthony Delgado W 4 27:34
Seth Northcutt & Ernest Monarca W vs.
Taylor Stone & Chris Collier L 2 34:47
Elimination 2
Brian Cranford & Ernest Herrera W vs.
Dario Lopez & John Lobdell L 3 11:45
Cody Hester & John Lopez W vs.
James Sledge & Joseph Hernandez L 5 16:31
Dan O’Connell & Troy Lobdell L vs.
Jeff Robinson & Marcus Brown W 21:30
Jennifer Young & Justin Fowler L vs.
Cory Gann & Blake Holley W 3 10:57
Jesse Adame & Adam Utz W vs.
Veronica Vinson & Daniel Vinson L 3 18:12
Jesse Williams & Frank Stockton W vs.
Fernando Castaneda & Jim Abdella L 2 25:35
Rolando Rios & Casey Young L vs.
Roy Boland & Ken Wright W 3 12:00
Steven Youngblood & Rene McBee L vs.
Dan Rogge & JJ Bennett W 4 19:50
Elimination 1
Rolando Rios & Casey Young W vs.
D K & David Collins L 2 18:50
Winners 1
B G & Ruben Adame W vs.
Cory Gann & Blake Holley L 5 29:23
Dario Lopez & John Lobdell L vs.
Grant Upchurch & Ryan Fillingim W 4 21:21
Fernando Castaneda & Jim Abdella L vs.
Chris Dobbie & Tom Allen W 5 31:01
James Sledge & Joseph Hernandez L vs.
Taylor Stone & Chris Collier W 4 18:53
Jeff Robinson & Marcus Brown L vs.
Johnny Govea & Trel Jones W 19:55
Matt Longoria & Anthony Delgado W vs.
Veronica Vinson & Daniel Vinson L 5 37:28
Ricky Fowler & Nick Knabe W vs.
Dan Rogge & JJ Bennett L 4 36:41
Roy Boland & Ken Wright L vs.
Seth Northcutt & Ernest Monarca W 2 27:37
Round 1
Brian Cranford & Ernest Herrera L vs.
Jeff Robinson & Marcus Brown W 4 45:39
Cory Gann & Blake Holley W vs.
Cody Hester & John Lopez L 3 55:46
D K & David Collins L vs.
Dan Rogge & JJ Bennett W 5 48:07
Dan O’Connell & Troy Lobdell L vs.
Grant Upchurch & Ryan Fillingim W 3 14:04
James Sledge & Joseph Hernandez W vs.
Jennifer Young & Justin Fowler L 2 18:52
Jesse Adame & Adam Utz L vs.
Chris Dobbie & Tom Allen W 26:21
Jesse Williams & Frank Stockton L vs.
Matt Longoria & Anthony Delgado W 37:51
Rolando Rios & Casey Young L vs.
Ricky Fowler & Nick Knabe W 3 21:39
Steven Youngblood & Rene McBee L vs.
Seth Northcutt & Ernest Monarca W 2 30:01