Final
Todd Haynie & Luke Haynie W vs.
Danny Caffee & Danny Bailey L 1 19:43
Elimination Final
Danny Caffee & Danny Bailey W vs.
Marty Thompson & James Suggs L 3 16:30
Elimination Semi-final
Danny Caffee & Danny Bailey W vs.
Kevin Fisk & Casey Taylor L 5 13:50
Winners Final
Marty Thompson & James Suggs L vs.
Todd Haynie & Luke Haynie W 8 08:53
Elimination 6
John Etheridge & Scott Etheridge L vs.
Danny Caffee & Danny Bailey W 1 16:45
Kevin Fisk & Casey Taylor W vs.
Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks L 8 16:46
Elimination 5
Donnie Renfroe & Steve Smith L vs.
John Etheridge & Scott Etheridge W 1 14:25
Kevin Fisk & Casey Taylor W vs.
John Mckinnon & Ryan Mckinnon L 4 14:02
Winners Semi-finals
Danny Caffee & Danny Bailey L vs.
Todd Haynie & Luke Haynie W 8 20:06
Marty Thompson & James Suggs W vs.
Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks L 5 10:47
Elimination 4
Jeff Beasley & Mark Smith L vs.
Donnie Renfroe & Steve Smith W 2 16:51
John Mckinnon & Ryan Mckinnon W vs.
Brian Moreland & Luther Garrison L 1 13:15
Kevin Fisk & Casey Taylor W vs.
Austin Scott & Jeremy Moreland L 4 11:50
Randall Barnes & RJ L vs.
John Etheridge & Scott Etheridge W 3 08:57
Elimination 3
John Mckinnon & Ryan Mckinnon W vs.
Cody Tennyso & Rick Sutton L 1 12:33
Kevin Fisk & Casey Taylor W vs.
Austin Castleberry & Amanda Castleberry L 2 11:10
Wayne Griffin & Vee Mackey L vs.
Randall Barnes & RJ W 3 11:26
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis L vs.
Jeff Beasley & Mark Smith W 6 14:11
Winners 2
Brian Moreland & Luther Garrison L vs.
Danny Caffee & Danny Bailey W 6 11:55
Donnie Renfroe & Steve Smith L vs.
Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks W 1 18:29
John Etheridge & Scott Etheridge L vs.
Marty Thompson & James Suggs W 7 16:58
Todd Haynie & Luke Haynie W vs.
Austin Scott & Jeremy Moreland L 8 12:30
Elimination 2
Austin Castleberry & Amanda Castleberry W vs.
Mandy Pate & Kidd McGee L 4 13:45
Cody Tennyso & Rick Sutton W vs.
Mark Deloney & Ron Moreland L 5 08:43
Dakota Pelfrey & Gordon Johnson L vs.
Jeff Beasley & Mark Smith W 6 12:34
Darren Gibson & Stephanie Gibson L vs.
Randall Barnes & RJ W 2 08:02
Emily Smith & Cindy McGee L vs.
Wayne Griffin & Vee Mackey W 3 14:32
John Mckinnon & Ryan Mckinnon W vs.
Richie Oleary & Ashley Burkes L 5 09:23
Kevin Rosenberg & Alan Rosenberg L vs.
Kevin Fisk & Casey Taylor W 2 13:33
Randall Sanford & Kip Smith L vs.
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis W 4 12:40
Elimination 1
Clint Hanson & Mark Carmichael L vs.
Austin Castleberry & Amanda Castleberry W 3 09:09
Mooter Smith & Beaver Pate L vs.
John Mckinnon & Ryan Mckinnon W 3 08:57
Tommy Fleming & Chere Morrison L vs.
Dakota Pelfrey & Gordon Johnson W 2 07:12
Winners 1
John Etheridge & Scott Etheridge W vs.
Mark Deloney & Ron Moreland L 4 13:10
Mandy Pate & Kidd McGee L vs.
Donnie Renfroe & Steve Smith W 2 12:40
Randall Barnes & RJ L vs.
Brian Moreland & Luther Garrison W 8 10:23
Richie Oleary & Ashley Burkes L vs.
Marty Thompson & James Suggs W 7 11:06
Todd Haynie & Luke Haynie W vs.
Jeff Beasley & Mark Smith L 8 14:04
Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks W vs.
Kevin Fisk & Casey Taylor L 1 15:33
Wayne Griffin & Vee Mackey L vs.
Danny Caffee & Danny Bailey W 6 12:39
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis L vs.
Austin Scott & Jeremy Moreland W 5 11:33
Round 1
Clint Hanson & Mark Carmichael L vs.
Wayne Griffin & Vee Mackey W 1 14:18
Cody Tennyso & Rick Sutton L vs.
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis W 8 13:30
Dakota Pelfrey & Gordon Johnson L vs.
Marty Thompson & James Suggs W 7 12:05
Danny Caffee & Danny Bailey W vs.
Austin Castleberry & Amanda Castleberry L 4 08:48
Darren Gibson & Stephanie Gibson L vs.
Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks W 2 11:38
Donnie Renfroe & Steve Smith W vs.
Emily Smith & Cindy McGee L 5 07:38
John Mckinnon & Ryan Mckinnon L vs.
Jeff Beasley & Mark Smith W 6 14:35
Kevin Rosenberg & Alan Rosenberg L vs.
Brian Moreland & Luther Garrison W 3 13:09
Mooter Smith & Beaver Pate L vs.
Todd Haynie & Luke Haynie W 5 12:57
Randall Sanford & Kip Smith L vs.
Mark Deloney & Ron Moreland W 4 08:46
Richie Oleary & Ashley Burkes W vs.
Tommy Fleming & Chere Morrison L 7 11:04