The Twisted Fork Country Jam

Updated 11:42pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dennis B // Ron H
(bye)
Annie M // Tom S
Red White & Blue
Mike K // Rick P
Bobby B // Dale O
(bye)
(bye)
Dan R // Jackie C
Brenda A // Ken G.
(bye)
(bye)
Kenny K. // Kevin C
Joan P // Lee W 3
Ultra
Jeff H // Jimmy K. 21
(bye)
Jimmy S // Mike A
Dennis B // Ron H
A
Ultra
Mike K // Rick P
Bobby B // Dale O
B
Dale Sr.
Dan R // Jackie C
Brenda A // Ken G.
C
Harley
Kenny K. // Kevin C
Jeff H // Jimmy K.
D
Pow Mia
Jimmy S // Mike A
Mike K // Rick P
E
Harley
Bobby B // Dale O
Kenny K. // Kevin C
F
Ultra
Jimmy S // Mike A
Mike K // Rick P
G
Harley
Jimmy S // Mike A
Jimmy S // Mike A
Harley
Brenda A // Ken G.
Jimmy S // Mike A
(bye)
Annie M // Tom S
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Joan P // Lee W
(bye)
Annie M // Tom S
D
Dale Sr.
Jeff H // Jimmy K.
(bye)
C
Brenda A // Ken G.
(bye)
B
Dan R // Jackie C
Joan P // Lee W
A
Red White & Blue
Dennis B // Ron H
Jeff H // Jimmy K.
Red White & Blue
Brenda A // Ken G.
Dan R // Jackie C
Harley
Joan P // Lee W
Brenda A // Ken G.
E
Ultra
Bobby B // Dale O
Dan R // Jackie C
F
Pow Mia
Kenny K. // Kevin C
Brenda A // Ken G.
Ultra
Dan R // Jackie C
Brenda A // Ken G.
G
Pow Mia
Mike K // Rick P
Brenda A // Ken G.

1st

  Jimmy S // Mike A

2nd

  Brenda A // Ken G.

3rd

  Mike K // Rick P

4th

  Dan R // Jackie C

5th

  Bobby B // Dale O

  Kenny K. // Kevin C

7th

  Jeff H // Jimmy K.

  Joan P // Lee W

9th

  Annie M // Tom S

  Dennis B // Ron H

Final

Jimmy S // Mike A W vs.
Brenda A // Ken G. L Harley 27:26

Elimination Final

Brenda A // Ken G. W vs.
Mike K // Rick P L Pow Mia 17:35

Elimination Semi-final

Brenda A // Ken G. W vs.
Dan R // Jackie C L Ultra 21:06

Winners Final

Mike K // Rick P L vs.
Jimmy S // Mike A W Harley 23:23

Elimination 4

Brenda A // Ken G. W vs.
Bobby B // Dale O L Ultra 22:18

Dan R // Jackie C W vs.
Kenny K. // Kevin C L Pow Mia 40:40

Elimination 3

Dan R // Jackie C W vs.
Joan P // Lee W L Harley 18:55

Jeff H // Jimmy K. L vs.
Brenda A // Ken G. W Red White & Blue 16:42

Winners Semi-finals

Kenny K. // Kevin C L vs.
Jimmy S // Mike A W Ultra 30:09

Mike K // Rick P W vs.
Bobby B // Dale O L Harley 08:55

Elimination 2

Annie M // Tom S L vs.
Jeff H // Jimmy K. W Dale Sr. 15:17

Joan P // Lee W W vs.
Dennis B // Ron H L Red White & Blue 23:04

Winners 1

Bobby B // Dale O W vs.
Dan R // Jackie C L Dale Sr. 27:05

Brenda A // Ken G. L vs.
Kenny K. // Kevin C W Harley 15:37

Dennis B // Ron H L vs.
Mike K // Rick P W Ultra 13:42

Jeff H // Jimmy K. L vs.
Jimmy S // Mike A W Pow Mia 27:59

Round 1

Annie M // Tom S L vs.
Mike K // Rick P W Red White & Blue 15:50

Joan P // Lee W 3 L vs.
Jeff H // Jimmy K. 21 W Ultra 12:15

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20