Aco Major Womens Division Kenansville, Nc

Updated 3:28pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tammy Williams (1)
(bye) (32)
Kelly Crook (17)
7
Sharon Jones (16)
Laura Sisson (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Dawn Kennedy (8)
Hazel Muse (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Kamyrn Belvin (12)
Courtney Whitlock (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Janice Mccafferty (4)
Paula Stevens (3)
(bye) (30)
Dawn Rudolph (19)
10
Eddye Blackwell (14)
Stephanie Morgan (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Linda Everett (6)
Kaylee Reneger (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Christy Blackwell (10)
Ishor Guthary (15)
11
Katie Beason (18)
(bye) (31)
Katherine Kennedy (2)
Tammy Williams (1)
A
12
Kelly Crook (17)
Laura Sisson (9)
B
14
Dawn Kennedy (8)
Hazel Muse (5)
C
12
Kamyrn Belvin (12)
Courtney Whitlock (13)
D
13
Janice Mccafferty (4)
Paula Stevens (3)
E
14
Eddye Blackwell (14)
Stephanie Morgan (11)
F
8
Linda Everett (6)
Kaylee Reneger (7)
G
9
Christy Blackwell (10)
Katie Beason (18)
H
11
Katherine Kennedy (2)
Tammy Williams (1)
I
7
Dawn Kennedy (8)
Kamyrn Belvin (12)
J
7
Courtney Whitlock (13)
Paula Stevens (3)
K
10
Stephanie Morgan (11)
Kaylee Reneger (7)
L
13
Katherine Kennedy (2)
Dawn Kennedy (8)
M
9
Courtney Whitlock (13)
Stephanie Morgan (11)
N
8
Katherine Kennedy (2)
Courtney Whitlock (13)
O
1
Stephanie Morgan (11)
Stephanie Morgan (11)
4
Courtney Whitlock (13)
Stephanie Morgan (11)
(bye) (32)
Sharon Jones (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Dawn Rudolph (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Ishor Guthary (15)
(bye) (31)
Sharon Jones (16)
H
10
Katie Beason (18)
(bye) (25)
G
Christy Blackwell (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Linda Everett (6)
(bye) (29)
E
Eddye Blackwell (14)
Dawn Rudolph (19)
D
9
Janice Mccafferty (4)
(bye) (27)
C
Hazel Muse (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Laura Sisson (9)
Ishor Guthary (15)
A
8
Kelly Crook (17)
Katie Beason (18)
13
Christy Blackwell (10)
Linda Everett (6)
11
Eddye Blackwell (14)
Janice Mccafferty (4)
7
Hazel Muse (5)
Laura Sisson (9)
8
Kelly Crook (17)
Katie Beason (18)
J
6
Kamyrn Belvin (12)
Eddye Blackwell (14)
I
9
Tammy Williams (1)
Hazel Muse (5)
L
6
Kaylee Reneger (7)
Kelly Crook (17)
K
10
Paula Stevens (3)
Kamyrn Belvin (12)
9
Tammy Williams (1)
Hazel Muse (5)
6
Kelly Crook (17)
Tammy Williams (1)
N
8
Katherine Kennedy (2)
Hazel Muse (5)
M
6
Dawn Kennedy (8)
Tammy Williams (1)
4
Hazel Muse (5)
Tammy Williams (1)
O
4
Courtney Whitlock (13)
Courtney Whitlock (13)

1st

  Stephanie Morgan (11)

2nd

  Courtney Whitlock (13)

3rd

  Tammy Williams (1)

4th

  Hazel Muse (5)

5th

  Katherine Kennedy (2)

  Dawn Kennedy (8)

7th

  Kamyrn Belvin (12)

  Kelly Crook (17)

9th

  Katie Beason (18)

  Eddye Blackwell (14)

  Kaylee Reneger (7)

  Paula Stevens (3)

13th

  Christy Blackwell (10)

  Linda Everett (6)

  Janice Mccafferty (4)

  Laura Sisson (9)

17th

  Sharon Jones (16)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  Dawn Rudolph (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Ishor Guthary (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Stephanie Morgan (11) W vs.
Courtney Whitlock (13) L 4 27:03

Elimination Final

Tammy Williams (1) L vs.
Courtney Whitlock (13) W 4 18:50

Elimination Semi-final

Tammy Williams (1) W vs.
Hazel Muse (5) L 4 28:14

Winners Final

Courtney Whitlock (13) L vs.
Stephanie Morgan (11) W 1 33:15

Elimination 6

Hazel Muse (5) W vs.
Dawn Kennedy (8) L 6 24:38

Tammy Williams (1) W vs.
Katherine Kennedy (2) L 8 08:29

Elimination 5

Hazel Muse (5) W vs.
Kelly Crook (17) L 6 11:37

Kamyrn Belvin (12) L vs.
Tammy Williams (1) W 9 14:44

Winners Semi-finals

Dawn Kennedy (8) L vs.
Courtney Whitlock (13) W 9 12:10

Stephanie Morgan (11) W vs.
Katherine Kennedy (2) L 8 24:20

Elimination 4

Eddye Blackwell (14) L vs.
Tammy Williams (1) W 9 11:03

Hazel Muse (5) W vs.
Kaylee Reneger (7) L 6 22:43

Katie Beason (18) L vs.
Kamyrn Belvin (12) W 6 11:20

Kelly Crook (17) W vs.
Paula Stevens (3) L 10 13:59

Elimination 3

Janice Mccafferty (4) L vs.
Hazel Muse (5) W 7 19:07

Katie Beason (18) W vs.
Christy Blackwell (10) L 13 15:56

Laura Sisson (9) L vs.
Kelly Crook (17) W 8 13:24

Linda Everett (6) L vs.
Eddye Blackwell (14) W 11 21:56

Winners 2

Kamyrn Belvin (12) L vs.
Courtney Whitlock (13) W 7 09:36

Kaylee Reneger (7) L vs.
Katherine Kennedy (2) W 13 16:03

Paula Stevens (3) L vs.
Stephanie Morgan (11) W 10 14:40

Tammy Williams (1) L vs.
Dawn Kennedy (8) W 7 19:21

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
Linda Everett (6) W 01:18

(bye) (23) L vs.
Laura Sisson (9) W 46:52

(bye) (25) L vs.
Christy Blackwell (10) W 46:34

(bye) (27) L vs.
Hazel Muse (5) W 47:34

(bye) (29) L vs.
Eddye Blackwell (14) W 13:33

Dawn Rudolph (19) L vs.
Janice Mccafferty (4) W 9 31:45

Ishor Guthary (15) L vs.
Kelly Crook (17) W 8 13:22

Sharon Jones (16) L vs.
Katie Beason (18) W 10 15:40

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 31:09

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 31:08

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 31:08

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 31:08

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 31:08

(bye) (30) L vs.
Dawn Rudolph (19) W 47:41

(bye) (32) L vs.
Sharon Jones (16) W 49:39

Ishor Guthary (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 45:35

Winners 1

Courtney Whitlock (13) W vs.
Janice Mccafferty (4) L 13 16:21

Hazel Muse (5) L vs.
Kamyrn Belvin (12) W 12 12:45

Katie Beason (18) L vs.
Katherine Kennedy (2) W 11 09:03

Kaylee Reneger (7) W vs.
Christy Blackwell (10) L 9 12:38

Laura Sisson (9) L vs.
Dawn Kennedy (8) W 14 12:44

Paula Stevens (3) W vs.
Eddye Blackwell (14) L 14 25:47

Stephanie Morgan (11) W vs.
Linda Everett (6) L 8 26:17

Tammy Williams (1) W vs.
Kelly Crook (17) L 12 11:32

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
Kamyrn Belvin (12) W 31:08

(bye) (23) L vs.
Christy Blackwell (10) W 31:07

(bye) (25) L vs.
Dawn Kennedy (8) W 31:08

(bye) (27) L vs.
Linda Everett (6) W 31:08

(bye) (29) L vs.
Janice Mccafferty (4) W 31:07

(bye) (31) L vs.
Katherine Kennedy (2) W 31:08

Courtney Whitlock (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 31:07

Dawn Rudolph (19) L vs.
Eddye Blackwell (14) W 10 13:57

Hazel Muse (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 31:07

Ishor Guthary (15) L vs.
Katie Beason (18) W 11 12:41

Kaylee Reneger (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 31:08

Kelly Crook (17) W vs.
Sharon Jones (16) L 7 16:13

Laura Sisson (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 31:08

Paula Stevens (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 31:07

Stephanie Morgan (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 31:07

Tammy Williams (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 31:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20