Final - Match 2
TJ Miller (9) L vs.
Terry Mathis (14) W 1 13:09
Final
Terry Mathis (14) L vs.
TJ Miller (9) W 3 22:16
Elimination Final
Troy Catlin (12) L vs.
TJ Miller (9) W 3 06:00
Elimination Semi-final
Karen English (26) L vs.
Troy Catlin (12) W 3 14:54
Winners Final
TJ Miller (9) L vs.
Terry Mathis (14) W 4 20:23
Elimination 6
Alex Webb (15) L vs.
Troy Catlin (12) W 2 15:28
Karen English (26) W vs.
Tim Herr (10) L 6 16:31
Elimination 5
Alex Webb (15) W vs.
Tony Stevens (18) L 6 12:53
Karen English (26) W vs.
Denny Elliott (16) L 3 13:59
Winners Semi-finals
Terry Mathis (14) W vs.
Tim Herr (10) L 2 19:50
TJ Miller (9) W vs.
Troy Catlin (12) L 3 12:17
Elimination 4
Greg English (5) L vs.
Alex Webb (15) W 1 17:14
Karen English (26) W vs.
John Martin (4) L 4 14:58
Kyle Sauls (6) L vs.
Denny Elliott (16) W 1 15:59
Tony Stevens (18) W vs.
Randy Seibert (11) L 5 12:16
Elimination 3
Craig Waddell (23) L vs.
Tony Stevens (18) W 5 14:38
Josh Asperger (13) L vs.
Greg English (5) W 6 13:07
Kyle Sauls (6) W vs.
Josh Campbell (20) L 6 23:21
Skylar Siebert (17) L vs.
Karen English (26) W 4 16:02
Winners 2
Denny Elliott (16) L vs.
TJ Miller (9) W 2 11:42
Terry Mathis (14) W vs.
Randy Seibert (11) L 2 11:19
Tim Herr (10) W vs.
Alex Webb (15) L 1 21:07
Troy Catlin (12) W vs.
John Martin (4) L 3 15:45
Elimination 2
Craig Waddell (23) W vs.
Steve Smith (25) L 4 14:15
Jennifer Caldwell (21) L vs.
Kyle Sauls (6) W 3 16:04
Josh Campbell (20) W vs.
Kathy Harrison (30) L 1 17:09
Marcus Chalkraft (27) L vs.
Greg English (5) W 2 17:25
Mike Bennett (24) L vs.
Karen English (26) W 5 14:23
Rusty Burrows (19) L vs.
Josh Asperger (13) W 6 21:14
Skylar Siebert (17) W vs.
Charlie Lemond (31) L 5 21:19
Tony Stevens (18) W vs.
Corey Hagen (1) L 2 08:43
Elimination 1
(bye) (32) L vs.
Skylar Siebert (17) W 01:22
Brandon Hall (3) L vs.
Rusty Burrows (19) W 1 12:39
Charlie Enlow (28) L vs.
Jennifer Caldwell (21) W 5 20:39
Jared Naber (22) L vs.
Marcus Chalkraft (27) W 2 20:36
Josh Campbell (20) W vs.
Jeff Nichols (29) L 6 21:59
Mike Bennett (24) W vs.
Dave Richard (8) L 3 15:18
Mike Howard (7) L vs.
Craig Waddell (23) W 4 13:49
Tony Stevens (18) W vs.
Andrew Jones (2) L 1 14:11
Winners 1
Alex Webb (15) W vs.
Charlie Lemond (31) L 6 16:40
Corey Hagen (1) L vs.
Denny Elliott (16) W 4 12:53
Greg English (5) L vs.
Troy Catlin (12) W 2 10:41
Josh Asperger (13) L vs.
John Martin (4) W 3 10:49
Karen English (26) L vs.
Tim Herr (10) W 5 12:22
Kathy Harrison (30) L vs.
Terry Mathis (14) W 1 09:01
Randy Seibert (11) W vs.
Kyle Sauls (6) L 4 27:36
TJ Miller (9) W vs.
Steve Smith (25) L 3 26:01
Round 1
Alex Webb (15) W vs.
Tony Stevens (18) L 5 18:36
Brandon Hall (3) L vs.
Kathy Harrison (30) W 6 21:54
Charlie Lemond (31) W vs.
Andrew Jones (2) L 4 17:22
Corey Hagen (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 14:06
Craig Waddell (23) L vs.
Tim Herr (10) W 3 18:31
Greg English (5) W vs.
Charlie Enlow (28) L 1 12:14
Jeff Nichols (29) L vs.
John Martin (4) W 4 15:47
Jennifer Caldwell (21) L vs.
Troy Catlin (12) W 5 10:05
Josh Asperger (13) W vs.
Josh Campbell (20) L 5 19:31
Marcus Chalkraft (27) L vs.
Kyle Sauls (6) W 3 20:32
Mike Howard (7) L vs.
Karen English (26) W 6 09:01
Randy Seibert (11) W vs.
Jared Naber (22) L 1 19:23
Rusty Burrows (19) L vs.
Terry Mathis (14) W 2 08:08
Skylar Siebert (17) L vs.
Denny Elliott (16) W 6 15:02
Steve Smith (25) W vs.
Dave Richard (8) L 4 08:58
TJ Miller (9) W vs.
Mike Bennett (24) L 3 09:02