ACO Classic Singles Evansville

Updated 3:22am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Corey Hagen (1)
(bye) (32)
Skylar Siebert (17)
6
Denny Elliott (16)
TJ Miller (9)
3
Mike Bennett (24)
Steve Smith (25)
4
Dave Richard (8)
Greg English (5)
1
Charlie Enlow (28)
Jennifer Caldwell (21)
5
Troy Catlin (12)
Josh Asperger (13)
5
Josh Campbell (20)
Jeff Nichols (29)
4
John Martin (4)
Brandon Hall (3)
6
Kathy Harrison (30)
Rusty Burrows (19)
2
Terry Mathis (14)
Randy Seibert (11)
1
Jared Naber (22)
Marcus Chalkraft (27)
3
Kyle Sauls (6)
Mike Howard (7)
6
Karen English (26)
Craig Waddell (23)
3
Tim Herr (10)
Alex Webb (15)
5
Tony Stevens (18)
Charlie Lemond (31)
4
Andrew Jones (2)
Corey Hagen (1)
A
4
Denny Elliott (16)
TJ Miller (9)
B
3
Steve Smith (25)
Greg English (5)
C
2
Troy Catlin (12)
Josh Asperger (13)
D
3
John Martin (4)
Kathy Harrison (30)
E
1
Terry Mathis (14)
Randy Seibert (11)
F
4
Kyle Sauls (6)
Karen English (26)
G
5
Tim Herr (10)
Alex Webb (15)
H
6
Charlie Lemond (31)
Denny Elliott (16)
I
2
TJ Miller (9)
Troy Catlin (12)
J
3
John Martin (4)
Terry Mathis (14)
K
2
Randy Seibert (11)
Tim Herr (10)
L
1
Alex Webb (15)
TJ Miller (9)
M
3
Troy Catlin (12)
Terry Mathis (14)
N
2
Tim Herr (10)
TJ Miller (9)
O
4
Terry Mathis (14)
Terry Mathis (14)
3
TJ Miller (9)
TJ Miller (9)
1
Terry Mathis (14)
Terry Mathis (14)
(bye) (32)
Skylar Siebert (17)
Mike Bennett (24)
3
Dave Richard (8)
Charlie Enlow (28)
5
Jennifer Caldwell (21)
Josh Campbell (20)
6
Jeff Nichols (29)
Brandon Hall (3)
1
Rusty Burrows (19)
Jared Naber (22)
2
Marcus Chalkraft (27)
Mike Howard (7)
4
Craig Waddell (23)
Tony Stevens (18)
1
Andrew Jones (2)
Skylar Siebert (17)
H
5
Charlie Lemond (31)
Mike Bennett (24)
G
5
Karen English (26)
Jennifer Caldwell (21)
F
3
Kyle Sauls (6)
Josh Campbell (20)
E
1
Kathy Harrison (30)
Rusty Burrows (19)
D
6
Josh Asperger (13)
Marcus Chalkraft (27)
C
2
Greg English (5)
Craig Waddell (23)
B
4
Steve Smith (25)
Tony Stevens (18)
A
2
Corey Hagen (1)
Skylar Siebert (17)
4
Karen English (26)
Kyle Sauls (6)
6
Josh Campbell (20)
Josh Asperger (13)
6
Greg English (5)
Craig Waddell (23)
5
Tony Stevens (18)
Karen English (26)
J
4
John Martin (4)
Kyle Sauls (6)
I
1
Denny Elliott (16)
Greg English (5)
L
1
Alex Webb (15)
Tony Stevens (18)
K
5
Randy Seibert (11)
Karen English (26)
3
Denny Elliott (16)
Alex Webb (15)
6
Tony Stevens (18)
Karen English (26)
N
6
Tim Herr (10)
Alex Webb (15)
M
2
Troy Catlin (12)
Karen English (26)
3
Troy Catlin (12)
Troy Catlin (12)
O
3
TJ Miller (9)
TJ Miller (9)

1st

  Terry Mathis (14)

2nd

  TJ Miller (9)

3rd

  Troy Catlin (12)

4th

  Karen English (26)

5th

  Tim Herr (10)

  Alex Webb (15)

7th

  Denny Elliott (16)

  Tony Stevens (18)

9th

  John Martin (4)

  Kyle Sauls (6)

  Greg English (5)

  Randy Seibert (11)

13th

  Skylar Siebert (17)

  Josh Campbell (20)

  Josh Asperger (13)

  Craig Waddell (23)

17th

  Charlie Lemond (31)

  Mike Bennett (24)

  Jennifer Caldwell (21)

  Kathy Harrison (30)

  Rusty Burrows (19)

  Marcus Chalkraft (27)

  Steve Smith (25)

  Corey Hagen (1)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Dave Richard (8)

  Charlie Enlow (28)

  Jeff Nichols (29)

  Brandon Hall (3)

  Jared Naber (22)

  Mike Howard (7)

  Andrew Jones (2)

Final - Match 2

TJ Miller (9) L vs.
Terry Mathis (14) W 1 13:09

Final

Terry Mathis (14) L vs.
TJ Miller (9) W 3 22:16

Elimination Final

Troy Catlin (12) L vs.
TJ Miller (9) W 3 06:00

Elimination Semi-final

Karen English (26) L vs.
Troy Catlin (12) W 3 14:54

Winners Final

TJ Miller (9) L vs.
Terry Mathis (14) W 4 20:23

Elimination 6

Alex Webb (15) L vs.
Troy Catlin (12) W 2 15:28

Karen English (26) W vs.
Tim Herr (10) L 6 16:31

Elimination 5

Alex Webb (15) W vs.
Tony Stevens (18) L 6 12:53

Karen English (26) W vs.
Denny Elliott (16) L 3 13:59

Winners Semi-finals

Terry Mathis (14) W vs.
Tim Herr (10) L 2 19:50

TJ Miller (9) W vs.
Troy Catlin (12) L 3 12:17

Elimination 4

Greg English (5) L vs.
Alex Webb (15) W 1 17:14

Karen English (26) W vs.
John Martin (4) L 4 14:58

Kyle Sauls (6) L vs.
Denny Elliott (16) W 1 15:59

Tony Stevens (18) W vs.
Randy Seibert (11) L 5 12:16

Elimination 3

Craig Waddell (23) L vs.
Tony Stevens (18) W 5 14:38

Josh Asperger (13) L vs.
Greg English (5) W 6 13:07

Kyle Sauls (6) W vs.
Josh Campbell (20) L 6 23:21

Skylar Siebert (17) L vs.
Karen English (26) W 4 16:02

Winners 2

Denny Elliott (16) L vs.
TJ Miller (9) W 2 11:42

Terry Mathis (14) W vs.
Randy Seibert (11) L 2 11:19

Tim Herr (10) W vs.
Alex Webb (15) L 1 21:07

Troy Catlin (12) W vs.
John Martin (4) L 3 15:45

Elimination 2

Craig Waddell (23) W vs.
Steve Smith (25) L 4 14:15

Jennifer Caldwell (21) L vs.
Kyle Sauls (6) W 3 16:04

Josh Campbell (20) W vs.
Kathy Harrison (30) L 1 17:09

Marcus Chalkraft (27) L vs.
Greg English (5) W 2 17:25

Mike Bennett (24) L vs.
Karen English (26) W 5 14:23

Rusty Burrows (19) L vs.
Josh Asperger (13) W 6 21:14

Skylar Siebert (17) W vs.
Charlie Lemond (31) L 5 21:19

Tony Stevens (18) W vs.
Corey Hagen (1) L 2 08:43

Elimination 1

(bye) (32) L vs.
Skylar Siebert (17) W 54:13

Brandon Hall (3) L vs.
Rusty Burrows (19) W 1 12:39

Charlie Enlow (28) L vs.
Jennifer Caldwell (21) W 5 20:39

Jared Naber (22) L vs.
Marcus Chalkraft (27) W 2 20:36

Josh Campbell (20) W vs.
Jeff Nichols (29) L 6 21:59

Mike Bennett (24) W vs.
Dave Richard (8) L 3 15:18

Mike Howard (7) L vs.
Craig Waddell (23) W 4 13:49

Tony Stevens (18) W vs.
Andrew Jones (2) L 1 14:11

Winners 1

Alex Webb (15) W vs.
Charlie Lemond (31) L 6 16:40

Corey Hagen (1) L vs.
Denny Elliott (16) W 4 12:53

Greg English (5) L vs.
Troy Catlin (12) W 2 10:41

Josh Asperger (13) L vs.
John Martin (4) W 3 10:49

Karen English (26) L vs.
Tim Herr (10) W 5 12:22

Kathy Harrison (30) L vs.
Terry Mathis (14) W 1 09:01

Randy Seibert (11) W vs.
Kyle Sauls (6) L 4 27:36

TJ Miller (9) W vs.
Steve Smith (25) L 3 26:01

Round 1

Alex Webb (15) W vs.
Tony Stevens (18) L 5 18:36

Brandon Hall (3) L vs.
Kathy Harrison (30) W 6 21:54

Charlie Lemond (31) W vs.
Andrew Jones (2) L 4 17:22

Corey Hagen (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 06:57

Craig Waddell (23) L vs.
Tim Herr (10) W 3 18:31

Greg English (5) W vs.
Charlie Enlow (28) L 1 12:14

Jeff Nichols (29) L vs.
John Martin (4) W 4 15:47

Jennifer Caldwell (21) L vs.
Troy Catlin (12) W 5 10:05

Josh Asperger (13) W vs.
Josh Campbell (20) L 5 19:31

Marcus Chalkraft (27) L vs.
Kyle Sauls (6) W 3 20:32

Mike Howard (7) L vs.
Karen English (26) W 6 09:01

Randy Seibert (11) W vs.
Jared Naber (22) L 1 19:23

Rusty Burrows (19) L vs.
Terry Mathis (14) W 2 08:08

Skylar Siebert (17) L vs.
Denny Elliott (16) W 6 15:02

Steve Smith (25) W vs.
Dave Richard (8) L 4 08:58

TJ Miller (9) W vs.
Mike Bennett (24) L 3 09:02

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20