Final - Match 2
Finley-Malone (27) W vs.
Matthews-Matthews (7) L 5 00:04
Final
Matthews-Matthews (7) L vs.
Finley-Malone (27) W 6 20:32
Elimination Final
Finley-Malone (27) W vs.
Finley-Keeling (16) L 5 13:49
Elimination Semi-final
Davis-Kennedy (24) L vs.
Finley-Malone (27) W 4 17:14
Winners Final
Finley-Keeling (16) L vs.
Matthews-Matthews (7) W 4 15:22
Elimination 6
Davis-Kennedy (24) W vs.
Uransky-Uransky (6) L 6 08:46
Finley-Malone (27) W vs.
Webster-Davis (12) L 5 11:03
Elimination 5
Finley-Malone (27) W vs.
Zocklein-Wilcher (1) L 7 12:05
Morrison-Rutledge (2) L vs.
Davis-Kennedy (24) W 6 08:44
Winners Semi-finals
Finley-Keeling (16) W vs.
Webster-Davis (12) L 9 11:27
Uransky-Uransky (6) L vs.
Matthews-Matthews (7) W 5 19:24
Elimination 4
Finley-Malone (27) W vs.
Dice-Hord (15) L 8 16:41
Morrison-Rutledge (2) W vs.
Corprew-Kennedy (20) L 4 16:03
Reul-Finley (28) L vs.
Davis-Kennedy (24) W 7 10:58
Zocklein-Wilcher (1) W vs.
Clark-Clemons (3) L 6 17:12
Elimination 3
Allensworth-Kosinski (30) L vs.
Finley-Malone (27) W 8 08:28
Morrison-Rutledge (2) W vs.
Melvin_Melvin (9) L 4 20:58
Reul-Finley (28) W vs.
Davis-Hunter (13) L 7 12:04
Williams-Beason (26) L vs.
Zocklein-Wilcher (1) W 6 17:19
Winners 2
Clark-Clemons (3) L vs.
Uransky-Uransky (6) W 4 17:32
Finley-Keeling (16) W vs.
Davis-Kennedy (24) L 9 13:21
Matthews-Matthews (7) W vs.
Dice-Hord (15) L 13 20:20
Webster-Davis (12) W vs.
Corprew-Kennedy (20) L 5 15:29
Elimination 2
Allensworth-Kosinski (30) W vs.
Roberson-Barfield (29) L 7 14:33
Coleman-Coleman (31) L vs.
Zocklein-Wilcher (1) W 11 17:32
Correa-Arant (17) L vs.
Morrison-Rutledge (2) W 10 13:27
Davis-Hunter (13) W vs.
Cantrell-Jolley (14) L 7 07:33
Finley-Malone (27) W vs.
Steele-Cohoon (5) L 8 26:06
Melvin_Melvin (9) W vs.
Dice-Young (10) L 12 19:20
Reul-Finley (28) W vs.
Blackwell-Leonard (11) L 14 14:29
Williams-Beason (26) W vs.
Jones-Shook (8) L 6 23:44
Elimination 1
(bye) (32) L vs.
Correa-Arant (17) W 02:31
Allensworth-Kosinski (30) W vs.
Hall-Hall (19) L 15 18:24
Davis-Hunter (13) W vs.
Childs-Childs (4) L 16 37:32
Jones-Boozer (22) L vs.
Finley-Malone (27) W 5 08:29
Jones-Jones (18) L vs.
Coleman-Coleman (31) W 11 14:37
Melvin_Melvin (9) W vs.
Sutton-Cross (25) L 13 20:45
Reul-Finley (28) W vs.
Thorpe-Allen (21) L 9 15:50
Williams-Beason (26) W vs.
Jolley-Key (23) L 18 12:02
Winners 1
Blackwell-Leonard (11) L vs.
Uransky-Uransky (6) W 4 19:30
Clark-Clemons (3) W vs.
Cantrell-Jolley (14) L 7 16:44
Corprew-Kennedy (20) W vs.
Roberson-Barfield (29) L 17 09:39
Davis-Kennedy (24) W vs.
Jones-Shook (8) L 14 23:16
Dice-Hord (15) W vs.
Morrison-Rutledge (2) L 8 20:11
Matthews-Matthews (7) W vs.
Dice-Young (10) L 12 18:39
Steele-Cohoon (5) L vs.
Webster-Davis (12) W 6 15:23
Zocklein-Wilcher (1) L vs.
Finley-Keeling (16) W 10 17:30
Round 1
Blackwell-Leonard (11) W vs.
Jones-Boozer (22) L 5 20:45
Clark-Clemons (3) W vs.
Allensworth-Kosinski (30) L 15 11:29
Coleman-Coleman (31) L vs.
Morrison-Rutledge (2) W 18 11:47
Correa-Arant (17) L vs.
Finley-Keeling (16) W 9 16:34
Davis-Hunter (13) L vs.
Corprew-Kennedy (20) W 16 22:05
Dice-Hord (15) W vs.
Jones-Jones (18) L 8 13:11
Finley-Malone (27) L vs.
Uransky-Uransky (6) W 6 17:32
Hall-Hall (19) L vs.
Cantrell-Jolley (14) W 19 13:07
Jolley-Key (23) L vs.
Dice-Young (10) W 11 14:44
Matthews-Matthews (7) W vs.
Williams-Beason (26) L 12 24:46
Melvin_Melvin (9) L vs.
Davis-Kennedy (24) W 14 12:28
Roberson-Barfield (29) W vs.
Childs-Childs (4) L 7 10:37
Steele-Cohoon (5) W vs.
Reul-Finley (28) L 4 19:52
Sutton-Cross (25) L vs.
Jones-Shook (8) W 13 15:01
Thorpe-Allen (21) L vs.
Webster-Davis (12) W 17 20:23
Zocklein-Wilcher (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 44:04