Aco Peachtree Major Coed Divison

Updated 10:47am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Zocklein-Wilcher (1)
(bye) (32)
Correa-Arant (17)
9
Finley-Keeling (16)
Melvin_Melvin (9)
14
Davis-Kennedy (24)
Sutton-Cross (25)
13
Jones-Shook (8)
Steele-Cohoon (5)
4
Reul-Finley (28)
Thorpe-Allen (21)
17
Webster-Davis (12)
Davis-Hunter (13)
16
Corprew-Kennedy (20)
Roberson-Barfield (29)
7
Childs-Childs (4)
Clark-Clemons (3)
15
Allensworth-Kosinski (30)
Hall-Hall (19)
19
Cantrell-Jolley (14)
Blackwell-Leonard (11)
5
Jones-Boozer (22)
Finley-Malone (27)
6
Uransky-Uransky (6)
Matthews-Matthews (7)
12
Williams-Beason (26)
Jolley-Key (23)
11
Dice-Young (10)
Dice-Hord (15)
8
Jones-Jones (18)
Coleman-Coleman (31)
18
Morrison-Rutledge (2)
Zocklein-Wilcher (1)
A
10
Finley-Keeling (16)
Davis-Kennedy (24)
B
14
Jones-Shook (8)
Steele-Cohoon (5)
C
6
Webster-Davis (12)
Corprew-Kennedy (20)
D
17
Roberson-Barfield (29)
Clark-Clemons (3)
E
7
Cantrell-Jolley (14)
Blackwell-Leonard (11)
F
4
Uransky-Uransky (6)
Matthews-Matthews (7)
G
12
Dice-Young (10)
Dice-Hord (15)
H
8
Morrison-Rutledge (2)
Finley-Keeling (16)
I
9
Davis-Kennedy (24)
Webster-Davis (12)
J
5
Corprew-Kennedy (20)
Clark-Clemons (3)
K
4
Uransky-Uransky (6)
Matthews-Matthews (7)
L
13
Dice-Hord (15)
Finley-Keeling (16)
M
9
Webster-Davis (12)
Uransky-Uransky (6)
N
5
Matthews-Matthews (7)
Finley-Keeling (16)
O
4
Matthews-Matthews (7)
Matthews-Matthews (7)
6
Finley-Malone (27)
Finley-Malone (27)
5
Matthews-Matthews (7)
Finley-Malone (27)
(bye) (32)
Correa-Arant (17)
Melvin_Melvin (9)
13
Sutton-Cross (25)
Reul-Finley (28)
9
Thorpe-Allen (21)
Davis-Hunter (13)
16
Childs-Childs (4)
Allensworth-Kosinski (30)
15
Hall-Hall (19)
Jones-Boozer (22)
5
Finley-Malone (27)
Williams-Beason (26)
18
Jolley-Key (23)
Jones-Jones (18)
11
Coleman-Coleman (31)
Correa-Arant (17)
H
10
Morrison-Rutledge (2)
Melvin_Melvin (9)
G
12
Dice-Young (10)
Reul-Finley (28)
F
14
Blackwell-Leonard (11)
Davis-Hunter (13)
E
7
Cantrell-Jolley (14)
Allensworth-Kosinski (30)
D
7
Roberson-Barfield (29)
Finley-Malone (27)
C
8
Steele-Cohoon (5)
Williams-Beason (26)
B
6
Jones-Shook (8)
Coleman-Coleman (31)
A
11
Zocklein-Wilcher (1)
Morrison-Rutledge (2)
4
Melvin_Melvin (9)
Reul-Finley (28)
7
Davis-Hunter (13)
Allensworth-Kosinski (30)
8
Finley-Malone (27)
Williams-Beason (26)
6
Zocklein-Wilcher (1)
Morrison-Rutledge (2)
J
4
Corprew-Kennedy (20)
Reul-Finley (28)
I
7
Davis-Kennedy (24)
Finley-Malone (27)
L
8
Dice-Hord (15)
Zocklein-Wilcher (1)
K
6
Clark-Clemons (3)
Morrison-Rutledge (2)
6
Davis-Kennedy (24)
Finley-Malone (27)
7
Zocklein-Wilcher (1)
Davis-Kennedy (24)
N
6
Uransky-Uransky (6)
Finley-Malone (27)
M
5
Webster-Davis (12)
Davis-Kennedy (24)
4
Finley-Malone (27)
Finley-Malone (27)
O
5
Finley-Keeling (16)
Finley-Malone (27)

1st

  Finley-Malone (27)

2nd

  Matthews-Matthews (7)

3rd

  Finley-Keeling (16)

4th

  Davis-Kennedy (24)

5th

  Uransky-Uransky (6)

  Webster-Davis (12)

7th

  Morrison-Rutledge (2)

  Zocklein-Wilcher (1)

9th

  Corprew-Kennedy (20)

  Reul-Finley (28)

  Dice-Hord (15)

  Clark-Clemons (3)

13th

  Melvin_Melvin (9)

  Davis-Hunter (13)

  Allensworth-Kosinski (30)

  Williams-Beason (26)

17th

  Correa-Arant (17)

  Dice-Young (10)

  Blackwell-Leonard (11)

  Cantrell-Jolley (14)

  Roberson-Barfield (29)

  Steele-Cohoon (5)

  Jones-Shook (8)

  Coleman-Coleman (31)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Sutton-Cross (25)

  Thorpe-Allen (21)

  Childs-Childs (4)

  Hall-Hall (19)

  Jones-Boozer (22)

  Jolley-Key (23)

  Jones-Jones (18)

Final - Match 2

Finley-Malone (27) W vs.
Matthews-Matthews (7) L 5 00:04

Final

Matthews-Matthews (7) L vs.
Finley-Malone (27) W 6 20:32

Elimination Final

Finley-Malone (27) W vs.
Finley-Keeling (16) L 5 13:49

Elimination Semi-final

Davis-Kennedy (24) L vs.
Finley-Malone (27) W 4 17:14

Winners Final

Finley-Keeling (16) L vs.
Matthews-Matthews (7) W 4 15:22

Elimination 6

Davis-Kennedy (24) W vs.
Uransky-Uransky (6) L 6 08:46

Finley-Malone (27) W vs.
Webster-Davis (12) L 5 11:03

Elimination 5

Finley-Malone (27) W vs.
Zocklein-Wilcher (1) L 7 12:05

Morrison-Rutledge (2) L vs.
Davis-Kennedy (24) W 6 08:44

Winners Semi-finals

Finley-Keeling (16) W vs.
Webster-Davis (12) L 9 11:27

Uransky-Uransky (6) L vs.
Matthews-Matthews (7) W 5 19:24

Elimination 4

Finley-Malone (27) W vs.
Dice-Hord (15) L 8 16:41

Morrison-Rutledge (2) W vs.
Corprew-Kennedy (20) L 4 16:03

Reul-Finley (28) L vs.
Davis-Kennedy (24) W 7 10:58

Zocklein-Wilcher (1) W vs.
Clark-Clemons (3) L 6 17:12

Elimination 3

Allensworth-Kosinski (30) L vs.
Finley-Malone (27) W 8 08:28

Morrison-Rutledge (2) W vs.
Melvin_Melvin (9) L 4 20:58

Reul-Finley (28) W vs.
Davis-Hunter (13) L 7 12:04

Williams-Beason (26) L vs.
Zocklein-Wilcher (1) W 6 17:19

Winners 2

Clark-Clemons (3) L vs.
Uransky-Uransky (6) W 4 17:32

Finley-Keeling (16) W vs.
Davis-Kennedy (24) L 9 13:21

Matthews-Matthews (7) W vs.
Dice-Hord (15) L 13 20:20

Webster-Davis (12) W vs.
Corprew-Kennedy (20) L 5 15:29

Elimination 2

Allensworth-Kosinski (30) W vs.
Roberson-Barfield (29) L 7 14:33

Coleman-Coleman (31) L vs.
Zocklein-Wilcher (1) W 11 17:32

Correa-Arant (17) L vs.
Morrison-Rutledge (2) W 10 13:27

Davis-Hunter (13) W vs.
Cantrell-Jolley (14) L 7 07:33

Finley-Malone (27) W vs.
Steele-Cohoon (5) L 8 26:06

Melvin_Melvin (9) W vs.
Dice-Young (10) L 12 19:20

Reul-Finley (28) W vs.
Blackwell-Leonard (11) L 14 14:29

Williams-Beason (26) W vs.
Jones-Shook (8) L 6 23:44

Elimination 1

(bye) (32) L vs.
Correa-Arant (17) W 58:00

Allensworth-Kosinski (30) W vs.
Hall-Hall (19) L 15 18:24

Davis-Hunter (13) W vs.
Childs-Childs (4) L 16 37:32

Jones-Boozer (22) L vs.
Finley-Malone (27) W 5 08:29

Jones-Jones (18) L vs.
Coleman-Coleman (31) W 11 14:37

Melvin_Melvin (9) W vs.
Sutton-Cross (25) L 13 20:45

Reul-Finley (28) W vs.
Thorpe-Allen (21) L 9 15:50

Williams-Beason (26) W vs.
Jolley-Key (23) L 18 12:02

Winners 1

Blackwell-Leonard (11) L vs.
Uransky-Uransky (6) W 4 19:30

Clark-Clemons (3) W vs.
Cantrell-Jolley (14) L 7 16:44

Corprew-Kennedy (20) W vs.
Roberson-Barfield (29) L 17 09:39

Davis-Kennedy (24) W vs.
Jones-Shook (8) L 14 23:16

Dice-Hord (15) W vs.
Morrison-Rutledge (2) L 8 20:11

Matthews-Matthews (7) W vs.
Dice-Young (10) L 12 18:39

Steele-Cohoon (5) L vs.
Webster-Davis (12) W 6 15:23

Zocklein-Wilcher (1) L vs.
Finley-Keeling (16) W 10 17:30

Round 1

Blackwell-Leonard (11) W vs.
Jones-Boozer (22) L 5 20:45

Clark-Clemons (3) W vs.
Allensworth-Kosinski (30) L 15 11:29

Coleman-Coleman (31) L vs.
Morrison-Rutledge (2) W 18 11:47

Correa-Arant (17) L vs.
Finley-Keeling (16) W 9 16:34

Davis-Hunter (13) L vs.
Corprew-Kennedy (20) W 16 22:05

Dice-Hord (15) W vs.
Jones-Jones (18) L 8 13:11

Finley-Malone (27) L vs.
Uransky-Uransky (6) W 6 17:32

Hall-Hall (19) L vs.
Cantrell-Jolley (14) W 19 13:07

Jolley-Key (23) L vs.
Dice-Young (10) W 11 14:44

Matthews-Matthews (7) W vs.
Williams-Beason (26) L 12 24:46

Melvin_Melvin (9) L vs.
Davis-Kennedy (24) W 14 12:28

Roberson-Barfield (29) W vs.
Childs-Childs (4) L 7 10:37

Steele-Cohoon (5) W vs.
Reul-Finley (28) L 4 19:52

Sutton-Cross (25) L vs.
Jones-Shook (8) W 13 15:01

Thorpe-Allen (21) L vs.
Webster-Davis (12) W 17 20:23

Zocklein-Wilcher (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 39:33

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20