Clifton Forge Blind Draw 2 Dec 8

Updated 4:04pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jr Jess (1)
Peewee Jimmy C (16)
Sierra Bobby (9)
Board 6
Adrian Eugene (8)
Paul G Dee (5)
Dolla Bill Justin G (12)
Tina Samantha (13)
Board 4
Chris T Katie (4)
Third Troy (3)
David H Deanna (14)
Jink Mike W (11)
Bradley Tink (6)
Ralph Blake (7)
Board 2
Red Simpson (10)
Aj Ryan Jordan S (15)
Board 6
Garron Chicken (2)
Peewee Jimmy C (16)
A
Adrian Eugene (8)
Dolla Bill Justin G (12)
B
Chris T Katie (4)
Third Troy (3)
C
Jink Mike W (11)
Ralph Blake (7)
D
Aj Ryan Jordan S (15)
Adrian Eugene (8)
E
Chris T Katie (4)
Jink Mike W (11)
F
Board 6
Ralph Blake (7)
Adrian Eugene (8)
G
Board 4
Jink Mike W (11)
Jink Mike W (11)
Board 2
Adrian Eugene (8)
Jink Mike W (11)
Jr Jess (1)
Board 4
Sierra Bobby (9)
Paul G Dee (5)
Tina Samantha (13)
David H Deanna (14)
Board 2
Bradley Tink (6)
Red Simpson (10)
Garron Chicken (2)
Jr Jess (1)
D
Aj Ryan Jordan S (15)
Paul G Dee (5)
C
Board 6
Third Troy (3)
David H Deanna (14)
B
Dolla Bill Justin G (12)
Red Simpson (10)
A
Board 4
Peewee Jimmy C (16)
Aj Ryan Jordan S (15)
Board 2
Third Troy (3)
David H Deanna (14)
Red Simpson (10)
Aj Ryan Jordan S (15)
E
Board 4
Chris T Katie (4)
Red Simpson (10)
F
Ralph Blake (7)
Chris T Katie (4)
Board 6
Ralph Blake (7)
Chris T Katie (4)
G
Board 2
Adrian Eugene (8)
Adrian Eugene (8)

1st

  Jink Mike W (11)

2nd

  Adrian Eugene (8)

3rd

  Chris T Katie (4)

4th

  Ralph Blake (7)

5th

  Aj Ryan Jordan S (15)

  Red Simpson (10)

7th

  Third Troy (3)

  David H Deanna (14)

9th

  Jr Jess (1)

  Paul G Dee (5)

  Dolla Bill Justin G (12)

  Peewee Jimmy C (16)

13th

  Sierra Bobby (9)

  Tina Samantha (13)

  Bradley Tink (6)

  Garron Chicken (2)

Final

Jink Mike W (11) W vs.
Adrian Eugene (8) L Board 2 53:00

Elimination Final

Chris T Katie (4) L vs.
Adrian Eugene (8) W Board 2 15:59

Elimination Semi-final

Chris T Katie (4) W vs.
Ralph Blake (7) L Board 6 13:52

Winners Final

Adrian Eugene (8) L vs.
Jink Mike W (11) W Board 4 19:34

Elimination 4

Aj Ryan Jordan S (15) L vs.
Chris T Katie (4) W Board 4 09:46

Red Simpson (10) L vs.
Ralph Blake (7) W 11:08

Elimination 3

Aj Ryan Jordan S (15) W vs.
Third Troy (3) L Board 2 16:10

David H Deanna (14) L vs.
Red Simpson (10) W 16:40

Winners Semi-finals

Adrian Eugene (8) W vs.
Chris T Katie (4) L 23:30

Jink Mike W (11) W vs.
Ralph Blake (7) L Board 6 15:14

Elimination 2

David H Deanna (14) W vs.
Dolla Bill Justin G (12) L 18:53

Jr Jess (1) L vs.
Aj Ryan Jordan S (15) W 18:31

Paul G Dee (5) L vs.
Third Troy (3) W Board 6 09:45

Red Simpson (10) W vs.
Peewee Jimmy C (16) L Board 4 12:01

Elimination 1

David H Deanna (14) W vs.
Bradley Tink (6) L Board 2 28:17

Jr Jess (1) W vs.
Sierra Bobby (9) L Board 4 11:16

Paul G Dee (5) W vs.
Tina Samantha (13) L 08:28

Red Simpson (10) W vs.
Garron Chicken (2) L 13:30

Winners 1

Dolla Bill Justin G (12) L vs.
Chris T Katie (4) W 10:35

Peewee Jimmy C (16) L vs.
Adrian Eugene (8) W 16:07

Ralph Blake (7) W vs.
Aj Ryan Jordan S (15) L 11:45

Third Troy (3) L vs.
Jink Mike W (11) W 13:05

Round 1

Aj Ryan Jordan S (15) W vs.
Garron Chicken (2) L Board 6 21:13

Jink Mike W (11) W vs.
Bradley Tink (6) L 13:24

Jr Jess (1) L vs.
Peewee Jimmy C (16) W 14:24

Paul G Dee (5) L vs.
Dolla Bill Justin G (12) W 14:09

Ralph Blake (7) W vs.
Red Simpson (10) L Board 2 16:15

Sierra Bobby (9) L vs.
Adrian Eugene (8) W Board 6 10:19

Third Troy (3) W vs.
David H Deanna (14) L 17:44

Tina Samantha (13) L vs.
Chris T Katie (4) W Board 4 11:21

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20