Final
Marty Thompson & Scott Burridge W vs.
Gordon Johnson & Todd Hanie L 3 17:13
Elimination Final
Mark Smith & Kip Smith L vs.
Gordon Johnson & Todd Hanie W 4 11:34
Elimination Semi-final
Scott Etheridge & Jonathan Etheridge L vs.
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W 4 22:19
Winners Final
Gordon Johnson & Todd Hanie L vs.
Marty Thompson & Scott Burridge W 3 13:59
Elimination 8
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W vs.
Wesley Ballard & Darren Gibson L 5 18:06
Scott Etheridge & Jonathan Etheridge W vs.
Kevin Jones & Clint Hanson L 4 17:29
Elimination 7
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W vs.
Steve Smith & Sandra Hall L 6 12:58
Scott Etheridge & Jonathan Etheridge W vs.
Brad Jones & Nikki Jones L 4 14:11
Winners Semi-finals
Kevin Jones & Clint Hanson L vs.
Gordon Johnson & Todd Hanie W 1 12:24
Marty Thompson & Scott Burridge W vs.
Wesley Ballard & Darren Gibson L 5 12:27
Elimination 6
Brad Jones & Nikki Jones W vs.
Ron Moreland & Tommy Morrison L 5 09:00
Scott Etheridge & Jonathan Etheridge W vs.
John Mckinnon & Ryan Mckinnon L 7 07:57
Seth Turner & Luke Hanie L vs.
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W 1 12:49
Steve Smith & Sandra Hall W vs.
Kelly Jacks & Michael Harris L 4 10:03
Elimination 5
Brian Moreland & Becca Moreland L vs.
Scott Etheridge & Jonathan Etheridge W 6 11:34
Casey Taylor & Randall Sanford L vs.
Steve Smith & Sandra Hall W 4 11:26
Coty Ream & Stephanie Gibson L vs.
Brad Jones & Nikki Jones W 2 12:07
Seth Turner & Luke Hanie W vs.
Donnie Renfroe & Shannon Chandler L 8 13:21
Winners 3
John Mckinnon & Ryan Mckinnon L vs.
Wesley Ballard & Darren Gibson W 5 16:15
Kevin Jones & Clint Hanson W vs.
Kelly Jacks & Michael Harris L 8 11:38
Mark Smith & Kip Smith L vs.
Gordon Johnson & Todd Hanie W 1 07:40
Ron Moreland & Tommy Morrison L vs.
Marty Thompson & Scott Burridge W 11 10:13
Elimination 4
Brad Jones & Nikki Jones W vs.
Daniel Moody & Allison Davis L 3 15:28
Brian Moreland & Becca Moreland W vs.
AJ Jackson & Brian Jackson L 1 12:42
Charlie Dennis & Bo Antley L vs.
Donnie Renfroe & Shannon Chandler W 5 10:10
Jacob Park & Chris Laney L vs.
Casey Taylor & Randall Sanford W 7 15:37
Jesse Shipp & Brandon Horsley L vs.
Coty Ream & Stephanie Gibson W 7 18:27
Scott Etheridge & Jonathan Etheridge W vs.
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones L 6 11:26
Seth Turner & Luke Hanie W vs.
Richie Oleary & Austin Castleberry L 2 12:52
Steve Smith & Sandra Hall W vs.
Jeremy Moreland & David Sanchez L 4 13:56
Elimination 3
Boo Antley & Ben Gwinn L vs.
Jesse Shipp & Brandon Horsley W 4 15:03
Brian Moreland & Becca Moreland W vs.
Cam Beasley & Terry Knowles L 8 11:55
Doyle Taylor & Clayton Payne L vs.
Brad Jones & Nikki Jones W 7 14:29
Jacob Park & Chris Laney W vs.
Earl Logan & Adam Plier L 12 08:39
Scott Etheridge & Jonathan Etheridge W vs.
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis L 10 16:35
Seth Turner & Luke Hanie W vs.
Jeff Beasely & Mark Carmichael L 3 09:58
Shane Gallups & Carolyn Gallups L vs.
Steve Smith & Sandra Hall W 9 11:37
Vercie McElvy & Jerry Azar L vs.
Charlie Dennis & Bo Antley W 6 09:43
Winners 2
AJ Jackson & Brian Jackson L vs.
Gordon Johnson & Todd Hanie W 11 05:45
Daniel Moody & Allison Davis L vs.
Kevin Jones & Clint Hanson W 2 20:03
Jeremy Moreland & David Sanchez L vs.
Ron Moreland & Tommy Morrison W 11 07:16
John Mckinnon & Ryan Mckinnon W vs.
Donnie Renfroe & Shannon Chandler L 5 10:14
Kelly Jacks & Michael Harris W vs.
Coty Ream & Stephanie Gibson L 1 10:54
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W vs.
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones L 9 09:10
Marty Thompson & Scott Burridge W vs.
Casey Taylor & Randall Sanford L 11 09:30
Wesley Ballard & Darren Gibson W vs.
Richie Oleary & Austin Castleberry L 6 13:49
Elimination 2
Ben Barron & Julie Stone L vs.
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis W 10 13:09
Brad Jones & Nikki Jones W vs.
Blake Dickinson & Brooke Dickinson L 7 10:29
Brian Moreland & Becca Moreland W vs.
Wayne Griffin & Tommy Fleming L 8 14:05
Charlie Dennis & Bo Antley W vs.
Dennis Gibson & Braydon Kelly L 12 10:11
Cody Gibson & Kaylee Anderson L vs.
Boo Antley & Ben Gwinn W 4 15:33
Jacob Park & Chris Laney W vs.
Mark Reed & Vee Mackey L 12 12:24
Jerry Greene & Hope Little L vs.
Seth Turner & Luke Hanie W 3 08:28
Steve Smith & Sandra Hall W vs.
Matt Ledbetter & Chris Chase L 9 15:36
Elimination 1
Brad Jones & Nikki Jones W vs.
Sam Baker & Corey Clem L 7 09:31
Winners 1
AJ Jackson & Brian Jackson W vs.
Jeff Beasely & Mark Carmichael L 8 12:10
Blake Dickinson & Brooke Dickinson L vs.
Jeremy Moreland & David Sanchez W 9 09:14
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones W vs.
Vercie McElvy & Jerry Azar L 2 18:23
Casey Taylor & Randall Sanford W vs.
Boo Antley & Ben Gwinn L 4 15:04
Daniel Moody & Allison Davis W vs.
Matt Ledbetter & Chris Chase L 6 12:59
Donnie Renfroe & Shannon Chandler W vs.
Scott Etheridge & Jonathan Etheridge L 3 15:45
Earl Logan & Adam Plier L vs.
Kelly Jacks & Michael Harris W 11 14:29
John Mckinnon & Ryan Mckinnon W vs.
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis L 10 11:37
Mark Reed & Vee Mackey L vs.
Coty Ream & Stephanie Gibson W 1 20:54
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W vs.
Dennis Gibson & Braydon Kelly L 12 09:09
Marty Thompson & Scott Burridge W vs.
Jesse Shipp & Brandon Horsley L 5 09:22
Richie Oleary & Austin Castleberry W vs.
Wayne Griffin & Tommy Fleming L 8 15:33
Ron Moreland & Tommy Morrison W vs.
Doyle Taylor & Clayton Payne L 11 11:24
Seth Turner & Luke Hanie L vs.
Gordon Johnson & Todd Hanie W 3 15:37
Shane Gallups & Carolyn Gallups L vs.
Kevin Jones & Clint Hanson W 2 15:59
Wesley Ballard & Darren Gibson W vs.
Cam Beasley & Terry Knowles L 5 11:17
Round 1
Brad Jones & Nikki Jones L vs.
Seth Turner & Luke Hanie W 1 09:08
Brian Moreland & Becca Moreland L vs.
Matt Ledbetter & Chris Chase W 6 17:48
Casey Taylor & Randall Sanford W vs.
Charlie Dennis & Bo Antley L 4 14:11
Dennis Gibson & Braydon Kelly W vs.
Cody Gibson & Kaylee Anderson L 12 11:56
Jeremy Moreland & David Sanchez W vs.
Jerry Greene & Hope Little L 9 12:04
Mark Reed & Vee Mackey W vs.
Ben Barron & Julie Stone L 7 07:43
Sam Baker & Corey Clem L vs.
Gordon Johnson & Todd Hanie W 7 07:47
Steve Smith & Sandra Hall L vs.
Richie Oleary & Austin Castleberry W 5 10:19
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis W vs.
Jacob Park & Chris Laney L 10 14:14