Cornhole On The Waterway Advanced

Updated 11:55pm

Elimination 3

Carl / Mike vs.
Mickey / Joel Board 3 11:57:47

Robby / Riley vs.
Gunner / Jamie Board 5 11:54:30

Winners 2

Caleb / Jerry vs.
Terry / Mike Board 5 12:37:06

Elimination 5

Darryl / Adam vs.
Nick / Stokes Board 5 11:04:57

Paul / Dewey vs.
Robby / Riley Board 4 11:00:02

Final

Ike / Buddy vs.
Carlos / Michael

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Gunner / Jamie
(bye)
Jeremy / Tim
Board 3
White Boi Chad / Matt
Robby / Riley
(bye)
(bye)
Austin / Aaron
Brian / Jeremy
(bye)
(bye)
Ike / Buddy
Bobby / Rodney
(bye)
(bye)
Ian / Austin
Mickey / Joel
(bye)
Caleb / Jerry
Board 2
Darryl / Adam
Carl / Mike
(bye)
(bye)
Terry / Mike
Wahler / Crabtree
(bye)
(bye)
Jacob / Trint
Cody / Tate
Board 5
Santiago / Cotton
(bye)
Lawing / Harvey
Hunter / Broach
(bye)
Hunter / Chris
Board 4
Ronnie / Jameson
Nick / Stokes
(bye)
(bye)
Tom / Steven
Randy / Kim
(bye)
(bye)
Bradley / Austin
Rhonda / Jeff
(bye)
(bye)
Paul / Dewey
Tanner / Monk
(bye)
(bye)
Dustin / Dylan
Carlos / Michael
(bye)
(bye)
Russ / Sheree
Bryan / The Beast
(bye)
(bye)
Mike / Brent
Tyler / Bing
Board 1
Jeff / Mike
(bye)
Alan / Jordan
Gunner / Jamie
A
Board 4
White Boi Chad / Matt
Robby / Riley
B
Board 1
Austin / Aaron
Brian / Jeremy
C
Board 4
Ike / Buddy
Bobby / Rodney
D
Board 5
Ian / Austin
Mickey / Joel
E
Board 1
Caleb / Jerry
Carl / Mike
F
Board 3
Terry / Mike
Wahler / Crabtree
G
Board 2
Jacob / Trint
Cody / Tate
H
Board 4
Lawing / Harvey
Hunter / Broach
I
Board 5
Hunter / Chris
Nick / Stokes
J
Board 1
Tom / Steven
Randy / Kim
K
Board 3
Bradley / Austin
Rhonda / Jeff
L
Board 4
Paul / Dewey
Tanner / Monk
M
Board 2
Dustin / Dylan
Carlos / Michael
N
Board 5
Russ / Sheree
Bryan / The Beast
O
Board 1
Mike / Brent
Tyler / Bing
P
Board 3
Alan / Jordan
White Boi Chad / Matt
Q
Board 1
Austin / Aaron
Ike / Buddy
R
Board 3
Ian / Austin
Caleb / Jerry
S
Board 5
Terry / Mike
Jacob / Trint
T
Board 2
Lawing / Harvey
Hunter / Chris
U
Board 4
Tom / Steven
Bradley / Austin
V
Board 1
Paul / Dewey
Tanner / Monk
W
Board 3
Carlos / Michael
Mike / Brent
X
Board 2
Alan / Jordan
White Boi Chad / Matt
Y
Board 5
Ike / Buddy
Caleb / Jerry
Z
Board 3
Jacob / Trint
Hunter / Chris
AA
Board 1
Bradley / Austin
Carlos / Michael
AB
Board 4
Mike / Brent
Ike / Buddy
AC
Board 1
Jacob / Trint
Hunter / Chris
AD
Board 3
Carlos / Michael
Ike / Buddy
AE
Board 2
Carlos / Michael
Ike / Buddy
Carlos / Michael
(bye)
Jeremy / Tim
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Darryl / Adam
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Santiago / Cotton
(bye)
(bye)
Ronnie / Jameson
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jeff / Mike
(bye)
Jeremy / Tim
P
Board 2
Tyler / Bing
(bye)
O
Bryan / The Beast
(bye)
N
Russ / Sheree
(bye)
M
Dustin / Dylan
Darryl / Adam
L
Board 3
Rhonda / Jeff
(bye)
K
Randy / Kim
(bye)
J
Nick / Stokes
Santiago / Cotton
I
Board 5
Hunter / Broach
Ronnie / Jameson
H
Board 1
Cody / Tate
(bye)
G
Wahler / Crabtree
(bye)
F
Carl / Mike
(bye)
E
Mickey / Joel
(bye)
D
Bobby / Rodney
(bye)
C
Brian / Jeremy
(bye)
B
Robby / Riley
Jeff / Mike
A
Board 5
Gunner / Jamie
Jeremy / Tim
Board 4
Bryan / The Beast
Russ / Sheree
Board 3
Dustin / Dylan
Darryl / Adam
Board 2
Randy / Kim
Nick / Stokes
Board 5
Hunter / Broach
Ronnie / Jameson
Board 4
Wahler / Crabtree
Carl / Mike
Board 3
Mickey / Joel
Bobby / Rodney
Board 2
Brian / Jeremy
Robby / Riley
Board 5
Gunner / Jamie
Jeremy / Tim
T
Board 2
Lawing / Harvey
Dustin / Dylan
S
Board 4
Terry / Mike
Darryl / Adam
R
Board 1
Ian / Austin
Nick / Stokes
Q
Board 3
Austin / Aaron
Wahler / Crabtree
X
Board 5
Alan / Jordan
Carl / Mike
W
Board 1
Tanner / Monk
Brian / Jeremy
V
Board 2
Paul / Dewey
Robby / Riley
U
Board 4
Tom / Steven
Lawing / Harvey
Board 2
Dustin / Dylan
Darryl / Adam
Board 5
Nick / Stokes
Wahler / Crabtree
Board 3
Carl / Mike
Paul / Dewey
Board 4
Robby / Riley
Dustin / Dylan
AB
Board 2
Mike / Brent
Darryl / Adam
AA
Board 5
Bradley / Austin
Wahler / Crabtree
Z
Board 3
Caleb / Jerry
Paul / Dewey
Y
Board 4
White Boi Chad / Matt
Dustin / Dylan
Board 5
Darryl / Adam
Caleb / Jerry
Board 5
Paul / Dewey
Dustin / Dylan
AC
Board 1
Jacob / Trint
Caleb / Jerry
AD
Board 4
Hunter / Chris
Jacob / Trint
Board 5
Hunter / Chris
Hunter / Chris
AE
Board 2
Carlos / Michael
Carlos / Michael

3rd

  Hunter / Chris

4th

  Jacob / Trint

5th

  Dustin / Dylan

  Caleb / Jerry

7th

  Darryl / Adam

  Paul / Dewey

9th

  Mike / Brent

  Bradley / Austin

  Wahler / Crabtree

  White Boi Chad / Matt

13th

  Lawing / Harvey

  Carl / Mike

17th

  Jeremy / Tim

  Terry / Mike

  Ian / Austin

  Austin / Aaron

  Alan / Jordan

  Tanner / Monk

  Brian / Jeremy

  Tom / Steven

25th

  Bryan / The Beast

  Russ / Sheree

  Randy / Kim

  Hunter / Broach

  Ronnie / Jameson

  Bobby / Rodney

33th

  Tyler / Bing

  Rhonda / Jeff

  Santiago / Cotton

  Cody / Tate

  Jeff / Mike

Elimination Final

Hunter / Chris L vs.
Carlos / Michael W Board 2 16:44

Elimination Semi-final

Jacob / Trint L vs.
Hunter / Chris W Board 5 21:39

Winners Final

Ike / Buddy W vs.
Carlos / Michael L Board 2 26:06

Elimination 8

Caleb / Jerry L vs.
Hunter / Chris W Board 4 12:55

Dustin / Dylan L vs.
Jacob / Trint W Board 1 13:27

Elimination 7

Caleb / Jerry W vs.
Paul / Dewey L Board 5 14:16

Dustin / Dylan W vs.
Darryl / Adam L Board 5 14:25

Winners Semi-finals

Hunter / Chris L vs.
Carlos / Michael W Board 3 21:11

Ike / Buddy W vs.
Jacob / Trint L Board 1 17:48

Elimination 6

Darryl / Adam W vs.
Bradley / Austin L Board 5 13:31

Dustin / Dylan W vs.
Mike / Brent L Board 2 10:00

Paul / Dewey W vs.
White Boi Chad / Matt L Board 4 24:36

Wahler / Crabtree L vs.
Caleb / Jerry W Board 3 12:37

Elimination 5

Lawing / Harvey L vs.
Dustin / Dylan W Board 2 18:44

Wahler / Crabtree W vs.
Carl / Mike L Board 3 11:35

Winners 3

Caleb / Jerry L vs.
Jacob / Trint W Board 3 13:09

Carlos / Michael W vs.
Mike / Brent L Board 4 09:22

Hunter / Chris W vs.
Bradley / Austin L Board 1 19:49

White Boi Chad / Matt L vs.
Ike / Buddy W Board 5 16:44

Elimination 4

Brian / Jeremy L vs.
Paul / Dewey W Board 2 22:41

Carl / Mike W vs.
Tanner / Monk L Board 1 16:52

Darryl / Adam W vs.
Ian / Austin L Board 1 09:52

Dustin / Dylan W vs.
Terry / Mike L Board 4 15:04

Jeremy / Tim L vs.
Lawing / Harvey W Board 2 12:12

Nick / Stokes W vs.
Austin / Aaron L Board 3 21:18

Robby / Riley W vs.
Tom / Steven L Board 4 11:27

Wahler / Crabtree W vs.
Alan / Jordan L Board 5 13:42

Elimination 3

Bobby / Rodney L vs.
Brian / Jeremy W Board 2 14:41

Darryl / Adam W vs.
Randy / Kim L Board 2 20:14

Jeremy / Tim W vs.
Bryan / The Beast L Board 4 21:37

Nick / Stokes W vs.
Hunter / Broach L Board 5 17:40

Ronnie / Jameson L vs.
Wahler / Crabtree W Board 4 20:01

Russ / Sheree L vs.
Dustin / Dylan W Board 3 18:28

Winners 2

Bradley / Austin W vs.
Paul / Dewey L Board 1 13:08

Hunter / Chris W vs.
Tom / Steven L Board 4 12:45

Ike / Buddy W vs.
Ian / Austin L Board 3 10:13

Jacob / Trint W vs.
Lawing / Harvey L Board 2 07:50

Mike / Brent W vs.
Alan / Jordan L Board 2 12:33

Tanner / Monk L vs.
Carlos / Michael W Board 3 12:59

White Boi Chad / Matt W vs.
Austin / Aaron L Board 1 38:15

Elimination 2

Darryl / Adam W vs.
Rhonda / Jeff L Board 3 08:59

Jeff / Mike L vs.
Gunner / Jamie W Board 5 09:39

Jeremy / Tim W vs.
Tyler / Bing L Board 2 12:23

Ronnie / Jameson W vs.
Cody / Tate L Board 1 12:54

Santiago / Cotton L vs.
Hunter / Broach W Board 5 07:03

Winners 1

Bobby / Rodney L vs.
Ian / Austin W Board 5 11:13

Brian / Jeremy L vs.
Ike / Buddy W Board 4 09:13

Bryan / The Beast L vs.
Mike / Brent W Board 1 09:05

Carl / Mike L vs.
Terry / Mike W Board 3 15:07

Carlos / Michael W vs.
Russ / Sheree L Board 5 20:03

Cody / Tate L vs.
Lawing / Harvey W Board 4 12:03

Gunner / Jamie L vs.
White Boi Chad / Matt W Board 4 19:18

Hunter / Broach L vs.
Hunter / Chris W Board 5 14:03

Mickey / Joel L vs.
Caleb / Jerry W Board 1 06:55

Nick / Stokes L vs.
Tom / Steven W Board 1 16:50

Randy / Kim L vs.
Bradley / Austin W Board 3 12:52

Rhonda / Jeff L vs.
Paul / Dewey W Board 4 15:19

Robby / Riley L vs.
Austin / Aaron W Board 1 16:11

Tanner / Monk W vs.
Dustin / Dylan L Board 2 16:17

Tyler / Bing L vs.
Alan / Jordan W Board 3 08:06

Wahler / Crabtree L vs.
Jacob / Trint W Board 2 18:36

Round 1

Caleb / Jerry W vs.
Darryl / Adam L Board 2 18:14

Cody / Tate W vs.
Santiago / Cotton L Board 5 13:43

Hunter / Chris W vs.
Ronnie / Jameson L Board 4 12:52

Jeremy / Tim L vs.
White Boi Chad / Matt W Board 3 17:34

Tyler / Bing W vs.
Jeff / Mike L Board 1 10:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20