SVC ACO DOUBLES CLASSIC REGIONAL

Updated 2:17am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ronnie Hileman / Ronnie Hileman Jr (1)
(bye) (32)
Mike Woodring / Doug Mentz (17)
Court 5
Jr Williams / Tammy Williams (16)
Jermey Hess / Scotty Lafferty (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Janice McCafferty / Jeff Hamilton (8)
Kenzie Beach / James Washington (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Chad Chestnut / Jimmy Carter (12)
Whitney Brazell / Eric Cope (13)
Court 4
Mike Fox / Jeff Dobyns (20)
(bye) (29)
Jesse Sulivan / Shon Nick (4)
Jamie Fincham / Tiffany Fincham (3)
(bye) (30)
Gerald Eppard / Gary Alger (19)
Court 3
Ausitn Cameron / Michael Lucas Sr (14)
Michael Dinges / Michael Lucas Jr (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Mike Hess / Mark Hord (6)
Todd Crosco / Brianna Crosco (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Phillip Nelson / Leston Allen (10)
Peggy Crosco / Lisa Smith (15)
Court 3
Roger Cameron Jr / Roger Cameron III (18)
(bye) (31)
Kaleb Hurt / Rex Hurt (2)
Ronnie Hileman / Ronnie Hileman Jr (1)
A
Court 3
Jr Williams / Tammy Williams (16)
Jermey Hess / Scotty Lafferty (9)
B
Court 4
Janice McCafferty / Jeff Hamilton (8)
Kenzie Beach / James Washington (5)
C
Court 3
Chad Chestnut / Jimmy Carter (12)
Whitney Brazell / Eric Cope (13)
D
Court 5
Jesse Sulivan / Shon Nick (4)
Jamie Fincham / Tiffany Fincham (3)
E
Court 5
Gerald Eppard / Gary Alger (19)
Michael Dinges / Michael Lucas Jr (11)
F
Court 5
Mike Hess / Mark Hord (6)
Todd Crosco / Brianna Crosco (7)
G
Court 5
Phillip Nelson / Leston Allen (10)
Peggy Crosco / Lisa Smith (15)
H
Court 4
Kaleb Hurt / Rex Hurt (2)
Ronnie Hileman / Ronnie Hileman Jr (1)
I
Court 5
Janice McCafferty / Jeff Hamilton (8)
Kenzie Beach / James Washington (5)
J
Court 4
Jesse Sulivan / Shon Nick (4)
Jamie Fincham / Tiffany Fincham (3)
K
Court 2
Michael Dinges / Michael Lucas Jr (11)
Phillip Nelson / Leston Allen (10)
L
Court 3
Kaleb Hurt / Rex Hurt (2)
Ronnie Hileman / Ronnie Hileman Jr (1)
M
Court 2
Jesse Sulivan / Shon Nick (4)
Michael Dinges / Michael Lucas Jr (11)
N
Court 3
Phillip Nelson / Leston Allen (10)
Ronnie Hileman / Ronnie Hileman Jr (1)
O
Court 3
Michael Dinges / Michael Lucas Jr (11)
Michael Dinges / Michael Lucas Jr (11)
Court 1
Ronnie Hileman / Ronnie Hileman Jr (1)
Michael Dinges / Michael Lucas Jr (11)
(bye) (32)
Mike Woodring / Doug Mentz (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Mike Fox / Jeff Dobyns (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Ausitn Cameron / Michael Lucas Sr (14)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Roger Cameron Jr / Roger Cameron III (18)
(bye) (31)
Mike Woodring / Doug Mentz (17)
H
Court 4
Peggy Crosco / Lisa Smith (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Todd Crosco / Brianna Crosco (7)
(bye) (21)
F
Mike Hess / Mark Hord (6)
Mike Fox / Jeff Dobyns (20)
E
Court 5
Gerald Eppard / Gary Alger (19)
Ausitn Cameron / Michael Lucas Sr (14)
D
Court 3
Whitney Brazell / Eric Cope (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Chad Chestnut / Jimmy Carter (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Jermey Hess / Scotty Lafferty (9)
Roger Cameron Jr / Roger Cameron III (18)
A
Court 1
Jr Williams / Tammy Williams (16)
Mike Woodring / Doug Mentz (17)
Court 4
Todd Crosco / Brianna Crosco (7)
Mike Hess / Mark Hord (6)
Court 2
Gerald Eppard / Gary Alger (19)
Ausitn Cameron / Michael Lucas Sr (14)
Court 4
Chad Chestnut / Jimmy Carter (12)
Jermey Hess / Scotty Lafferty (9)
Court 2
Roger Cameron Jr / Roger Cameron III (18)
Mike Woodring / Doug Mentz (17)
J
Court 5
Kenzie Beach / James Washington (5)
Gerald Eppard / Gary Alger (19)
I
Court 1
Janice McCafferty / Jeff Hamilton (8)
Chad Chestnut / Jimmy Carter (12)
L
Court 5
Kaleb Hurt / Rex Hurt (2)
Roger Cameron Jr / Roger Cameron III (18)
K
Court 4
Jamie Fincham / Tiffany Fincham (3)
Kenzie Beach / James Washington (5)
Court 2
Janice McCafferty / Jeff Hamilton (8)
Kaleb Hurt / Rex Hurt (2)
Court 1
Roger Cameron Jr / Roger Cameron III (18)
Janice McCafferty / Jeff Hamilton (8)
N
Court 1
Phillip Nelson / Leston Allen (10)
Kaleb Hurt / Rex Hurt (2)
M
Court 3
Jesse Sulivan / Shon Nick (4)
Phillip Nelson / Leston Allen (10)
Court 2
Jesse Sulivan / Shon Nick (4)
Phillip Nelson / Leston Allen (10)
O
Court 4
Ronnie Hileman / Ronnie Hileman Jr (1)
Ronnie Hileman / Ronnie Hileman Jr (1)

1st

  Michael Dinges / Michael Lucas Jr (11)

2nd

  Ronnie Hileman / Ronnie Hileman Jr (1)

3rd

  Phillip Nelson / Leston Allen (10)

4th

  Jesse Sulivan / Shon Nick (4)

5th

  Janice McCafferty / Jeff Hamilton (8)

  Kaleb Hurt / Rex Hurt (2)

7th

  Kenzie Beach / James Washington (5)

  Roger Cameron Jr / Roger Cameron III (18)

9th

  Mike Woodring / Doug Mentz (17)

  Gerald Eppard / Gary Alger (19)

  Chad Chestnut / Jimmy Carter (12)

  Jamie Fincham / Tiffany Fincham (3)

13th

  Todd Crosco / Brianna Crosco (7)

  Mike Hess / Mark Hord (6)

  Ausitn Cameron / Michael Lucas Sr (14)

  Jermey Hess / Scotty Lafferty (9)

17th

  Peggy Crosco / Lisa Smith (15)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  Mike Fox / Jeff Dobyns (20)

  Whitney Brazell / Eric Cope (13)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Jr Williams / Tammy Williams (16)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Michael Dinges / Michael Lucas Jr (11) W vs.
Ronnie Hileman / Ronnie Hileman Jr (1) L Court 1 00:17

Elimination Final

Phillip Nelson / Leston Allen (10) L vs.
Ronnie Hileman / Ronnie Hileman Jr (1) W Court 4 13:22

Elimination Semi-final

Phillip Nelson / Leston Allen (10) W vs.
Jesse Sulivan / Shon Nick (4) L Court 2 16:28

Winners Final

Ronnie Hileman / Ronnie Hileman Jr (1) L vs.
Michael Dinges / Michael Lucas Jr (11) W Court 3 10:09

Elimination 6

Janice McCafferty / Jeff Hamilton (8) L vs.
Phillip Nelson / Leston Allen (10) W Court 1 13:11

Kaleb Hurt / Rex Hurt (2) L vs.
Jesse Sulivan / Shon Nick (4) W Court 3 13:12

Elimination 5

Kaleb Hurt / Rex Hurt (2) W vs.
Roger Cameron Jr / Roger Cameron III (18) L Court 1 14:12

Kenzie Beach / James Washington (5) L vs.
Janice McCafferty / Jeff Hamilton (8) W Court 2 25:37

Winners Semi-finals

Michael Dinges / Michael Lucas Jr (11) W vs.
Phillip Nelson / Leston Allen (10) L Court 3 09:22

Ronnie Hileman / Ronnie Hileman Jr (1) W vs.
Jesse Sulivan / Shon Nick (4) L Court 2 09:43

Elimination 4

Chad Chestnut / Jimmy Carter (12) L vs.
Kaleb Hurt / Rex Hurt (2) W Court 5 15:30

Gerald Eppard / Gary Alger (19) L vs.
Janice McCafferty / Jeff Hamilton (8) W Court 1 16:11

Mike Woodring / Doug Mentz (17) L vs.
Kenzie Beach / James Washington (5) W Court 5 11:41

Roger Cameron Jr / Roger Cameron III (18) W vs.
Jamie Fincham / Tiffany Fincham (3) L Court 4 15:14

Elimination 3

Ausitn Cameron / Michael Lucas Sr (14) L vs.
Chad Chestnut / Jimmy Carter (12) W Court 4 14:25

Jermey Hess / Scotty Lafferty (9) L vs.
Roger Cameron Jr / Roger Cameron III (18) W Court 2 09:25

Mike Hess / Mark Hord (6) L vs.
Gerald Eppard / Gary Alger (19) W Court 2 11:10

Mike Woodring / Doug Mentz (17) W vs.
Todd Crosco / Brianna Crosco (7) L Court 4 13:04

Winners 2

Jamie Fincham / Tiffany Fincham (3) L vs.
Michael Dinges / Michael Lucas Jr (11) W Court 2 11:21

Kenzie Beach / James Washington (5) L vs.
Jesse Sulivan / Shon Nick (4) W Court 4 17:55

Phillip Nelson / Leston Allen (10) W vs.
Kaleb Hurt / Rex Hurt (2) L Court 3 09:50

Ronnie Hileman / Ronnie Hileman Jr (1) W vs.
Janice McCafferty / Jeff Hamilton (8) L Court 5 10:07

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
Mike Hess / Mark Hord (6) W 43:28

(bye) (23) L vs.
Jermey Hess / Scotty Lafferty (9) W 59:26

(bye) (25) L vs.
Todd Crosco / Brianna Crosco (7) W 36:25

(bye) (27) L vs.
Chad Chestnut / Jimmy Carter (12) W 44:57

Ausitn Cameron / Michael Lucas Sr (14) W vs.
Whitney Brazell / Eric Cope (13) L Court 3 13:22

Mike Fox / Jeff Dobyns (20) L vs.
Gerald Eppard / Gary Alger (19) W Court 5 13:17

Mike Woodring / Doug Mentz (17) W vs.
Peggy Crosco / Lisa Smith (15) L Court 4 14:17

Roger Cameron Jr / Roger Cameron III (18) W vs.
Jr Williams / Tammy Williams (16) L Court 1 12:36

Elimination 1

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 30:01

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 30:01

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 30:01

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 30:01

(bye) (30) L vs.
Ausitn Cameron / Michael Lucas Sr (14) W 09:44

(bye) (32) L vs.
Mike Woodring / Doug Mentz (17) W 15:37

Mike Fox / Jeff Dobyns (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 43:41

Roger Cameron Jr / Roger Cameron III (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 43:53

Winners 1

Jamie Fincham / Tiffany Fincham (3) W vs.
Gerald Eppard / Gary Alger (19) L Court 5 11:59

Jermey Hess / Scotty Lafferty (9) L vs.
Janice McCafferty / Jeff Hamilton (8) W Court 4 14:15

Kenzie Beach / James Washington (5) W vs.
Chad Chestnut / Jimmy Carter (12) L Court 3 13:44

Michael Dinges / Michael Lucas Jr (11) W vs.
Mike Hess / Mark Hord (6) L Court 5 10:18

Peggy Crosco / Lisa Smith (15) L vs.
Kaleb Hurt / Rex Hurt (2) W Court 4 21:09

Ronnie Hileman / Ronnie Hileman Jr (1) W vs.
Jr Williams / Tammy Williams (16) L Court 3 14:37

Todd Crosco / Brianna Crosco (7) L vs.
Phillip Nelson / Leston Allen (10) W Court 5 06:13

Whitney Brazell / Eric Cope (13) L vs.
Jesse Sulivan / Shon Nick (4) W Court 5 09:47

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
Chad Chestnut / Jimmy Carter (12) W 30:00

(bye) (23) L vs.
Phillip Nelson / Leston Allen (10) W 30:00

(bye) (25) L vs.
Janice McCafferty / Jeff Hamilton (8) W 30:00

(bye) (27) L vs.
Mike Hess / Mark Hord (6) W 30:00

(bye) (29) L vs.
Jesse Sulivan / Shon Nick (4) W 30:00

(bye) (31) L vs.
Kaleb Hurt / Rex Hurt (2) W 30:00

Gerald Eppard / Gary Alger (19) W vs.
Ausitn Cameron / Michael Lucas Sr (14) L Court 3 24:15

Jamie Fincham / Tiffany Fincham (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 30:00

Jermey Hess / Scotty Lafferty (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 30:00

Kenzie Beach / James Washington (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 30:00

Michael Dinges / Michael Lucas Jr (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 30:00

Mike Woodring / Doug Mentz (17) L vs.
Jr Williams / Tammy Williams (16) W Court 5 17:04

Peggy Crosco / Lisa Smith (15) W vs.
Roger Cameron Jr / Roger Cameron III (18) L Court 3 13:14

Ronnie Hileman / Ronnie Hileman Jr (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 30:00

Todd Crosco / Brianna Crosco (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 30:00

Whitney Brazell / Eric Cope (13) W vs.
Mike Fox / Jeff Dobyns (20) L Court 4 11:25

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20