Local 12/26/2020

Updated 9:30pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mike // Randy B.
(bye)
Goose // Jason
Board 2
Kassandra // Mikey
Chris B. // Stacey
Board 3
Dion H. // Kevin E.
Halee C. // Kevin H.
Board 1
Ed C. // Steve G.
Derek R. // Randy
Board 3
Ed W. // Ryan
Kris V. // Tonya
Board 1
Andrew T. // Jess E.
Chris W. // Gus
Board 2
Andrew R. // Scott
(bye)
Holly // Mendoza
Mike // Randy B.
A
Board 1
Kassandra // Mikey
Dion H. // Kevin E.
B
Board 2
Ed C. // Steve G.
Derek R. // Randy
C
Board 2
Andrew T. // Jess E.
Chris W. // Gus
D
Board 3
Holly // Mendoza
Mike // Randy B.
E
Board 1
Dion H. // Kevin E.
Derek R. // Randy
F
Board 2
Holly // Mendoza
Dion H. // Kevin E.
G
Board 2
Derek R. // Randy
Dion H. // Kevin E.
Board 2
Ed C. // Steve G.
Dion H. // Kevin E.
(bye)
Goose // Jason
Chris B. // Stacey
Board 3
Halee C. // Kevin H.
Ed W. // Ryan
Board 3
Kris V. // Tonya
Andrew R. // Scott
(bye)
Goose // Jason
D
Board 3
Chris W. // Gus
Chris B. // Stacey
C
Board 2
Andrew T. // Jess E.
Ed W. // Ryan
B
Board 1
Ed C. // Steve G.
Andrew R. // Scott
A
Board 1
Kassandra // Mikey
Chris W. // Gus
Board 1
Andrew T. // Jess E.
Ed C. // Steve G.
Board 1
Kassandra // Mikey
Andrew T. // Jess E.
E
Board 2
Mike // Randy B.
Ed C. // Steve G.
F
Board 1
Holly // Mendoza
Mike // Randy B.
Board 2
Ed C. // Steve G.
Ed C. // Steve G.
G
Board 1
Derek R. // Randy
Ed C. // Steve G.

1st

  Dion H. // Kevin E.

2nd

  Ed C. // Steve G.

3rd

  Derek R. // Randy

4th

  Mike // Randy B.

5th

  Andrew T. // Jess E.

  Holly // Mendoza

7th

  Chris W. // Gus

  Kassandra // Mikey

9th

  Goose // Jason

  Chris B. // Stacey

  Ed W. // Ryan

  Andrew R. // Scott

13th

  Halee C. // Kevin H.

  Kris V. // Tonya

Final

Dion H. // Kevin E. W vs.
Ed C. // Steve G. L Board 2 23:05

Elimination Final

Ed C. // Steve G. W vs.
Derek R. // Randy L Board 1 11:45

Elimination Semi-final

Mike // Randy B. L vs.
Ed C. // Steve G. W Board 2 09:28

Winners Final

Dion H. // Kevin E. W vs.
Derek R. // Randy L Board 2 16:22

Elimination 4

Andrew T. // Jess E. L vs.
Mike // Randy B. W Board 2 13:59

Ed C. // Steve G. W vs.
Holly // Mendoza L Board 1 15:29

Elimination 3

Chris W. // Gus L vs.
Andrew T. // Jess E. W Board 1 15:48

Ed C. // Steve G. W vs.
Kassandra // Mikey L Board 1 08:52

Winners Semi-finals

Derek R. // Randy W vs.
Holly // Mendoza L Board 2 29:52

Mike // Randy B. L vs.
Dion H. // Kevin E. W Board 1 14:56

Elimination 2

Andrew R. // Scott L vs.
Kassandra // Mikey W Board 1 22:31

Chris B. // Stacey L vs.
Andrew T. // Jess E. W Board 2 13:18

Ed W. // Ryan L vs.
Ed C. // Steve G. W Board 1 15:33

Goose // Jason L vs.
Chris W. // Gus W Board 3 13:04

Elimination 1

Chris B. // Stacey W vs.
Halee C. // Kevin H. L Board 3 10:40

Ed W. // Ryan W vs.
Kris V. // Tonya L Board 3 22:32

Winners 1

Chris W. // Gus L vs.
Holly // Mendoza W Board 3 23:20

Derek R. // Randy W vs.
Andrew T. // Jess E. L Board 2 20:02

Dion H. // Kevin E. W vs.
Ed C. // Steve G. L Board 2 17:32

Mike // Randy B. W vs.
Kassandra // Mikey L Board 1 28:40

Round 1

Chris B. // Stacey L vs.
Dion H. // Kevin E. W Board 3 24:20

Chris W. // Gus W vs.
Andrew R. // Scott L Board 2 28:32

Derek R. // Randy W vs.
Ed W. // Ryan L Board 3 28:59

Goose // Jason L vs.
Kassandra // Mikey W Board 2 41:09

Halee C. // Kevin H. L vs.
Ed C. // Steve G. W Board 1 24:30

Kris V. // Tonya L vs.
Andrew T. // Jess E. W Board 1 24:16

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20