132 Fargo

Updated 5:29am

None.

Elimination Final

Theron Kenniston IL (1) vs.
Michi Humbert TN (6)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Theron Kenniston IL (1)
(bye) (128)
Jose Laliberte OK (65) 4
Sonny Kounce CA (64) 6
Evander Cameron IL (33)
(bye) (96)
(bye) (97)
Cullen Auberon TX (32)
Matt Grijales FL (17)
(bye) (112)
Gunner Carillo IL (81) 3
Gary Keller WI (48)
Jae Brais VA (49) 5
Kayden Churchill IN (80)
(bye) (113)
Shmuel Binyamin DE (16)
Alex Edwards IL (9)
(bye) (120)
Peter Alston AK (73) 5
Lance DePretis NJ (56) 14
Stephen Edenholm WI (41) 10
Corbin Cochran GA (88)
(bye) (105)
Tanner Block IA (24)
Brandon Turgeon ND (25)
(bye) (104)
Brynn James WV (89)
Christopher Loney MI (40) 10
Malcom Taylor CD (57) 2
Christopher Price VA (72)
(bye) (121)
Derek Gryphon PA (8)
Sheldon Thomas DE (5)
(bye) (124)
Philip Mckee MN (69) 12
Page Eldin MN (60)
Chandler Byers NC (37)
(bye) (92)
(bye) (101)
Devin Marks CD (28)
Justin Lashaway MI (21)
(bye) (108)
Maddix March OH (85) 5
Dean Yarger TX (44)
Kealoha Nalani HI (53) 10
Taylor Saunders MO (76)
(bye) (117)
Isaac Benin MO (12)
Jacoby Palamino NJ (13)
(bye) (116)
Kiane Cook ID (77) 2
Mitchell Jespa NE (52) 3
Kyle Kiss PA (45) 19
Kellen Berrera NJ (84) 9
(bye) (109)
Frank Garland WV (20)
Robert Annichiarico NY (29)
(bye) (100)
(bye) (93)
Brett Franklin AL (36)
Seth Konroy MI (61) 6
Ben Aris RI (68) 7
(bye) (125)
Thomas Kaczmarek (4)
Kyle Marden PA (3)
(bye) (126)
Garrett Arnoud MO (67) 1
Shawn Carey TX (62) 11
Kamron McConnel IN (35)
(bye) (94)
(bye) (99)
Beau Witte OR (30)
Malcolm McCullough UT (19)
(bye) (110)
Ashton Day AL (83) 6
Kaleb Mauer IA (46) 1
Jeremy Heavrin MN (51) 4
Grayson Schroeder TN (78) 4
(bye) (115)
Eric Dorano NJ (14)
Quinton Momtgomery IL (11)
(bye) (118)
Logan Wilkinson FL (75)
Ken Robinson NJ (54) 10
Clark Newberry MI (43) 13
Aldin Fletcher CO (86) 2
(bye) (107)
Alex Michel OH (22)
Zeke Helibos WV (27)
(bye) (102)
Jommy Ford DE (91) 1
August Kortnie IA (38) 9
Kevin Meunier CO (59) 2
Rhys Fox DE (70) 7
(bye) (123)
Michi Humbert TN (6)
Avery Young NJ (7)
(bye) (122)
Max Campbell TX (71) 16
Michael Zabulon KY (58) 12
Christian O'Donnel OH (39) 5
Pierce Shannon NY (90) 5
(bye) (103)
Parker Cass VA (26)
Lee Romenesco GA (23)
(bye) (106)
Jacob Reeves IA (87) 10
Brandon Trowbridge FL (42)
George Perrine KS (55) 2
Keenan Nixon MI (74) 5
(bye) (119)
Cam Isadore NY (10)
Antonio Buono RI (15)
(bye) (114)
Gannon Hale WI (79) 6
Jeremias Manuel OR (50) 8
Desmond Fernandez CA (47) 10
Ashton Coffey WA (82)
(bye) (111)
George Woodrum TN (18)
Brandon Griffin PA (31)
(bye) (98)
(bye) (95)
Tristan Sasser OK (34)
Nasser Moghadam TX (63) 10
Andreas Vargo OH (66)
(bye) (127)
Corey Hatchett ID (2)
Theron Kenniston IL (1)
A
Sonny Kounce CA (64)
Evander Cameron IL (33) 4
B
Cullen Auberon TX (32) 1
Matt Grijales FL (17) 7
C
Gunner Carillo IL (81) 1
Jae Brais VA (49) 2
D
Shmuel Binyamin DE (16) 12
Alex Edwards IL (9) 12
E
Lance DePretis NJ (56) 2
Stephen Edenholm WI (41)
F
Tanner Block IA (24)
Brandon Turgeon ND (25) 5
G
Christopher Loney MI (40) 1
Malcom Taylor CD (57) 3
H
Derek Gryphon PA (8) 15
Sheldon Thomas DE (5) 12
I
Philip Mckee MN (69) 1
Chandler Byers NC (37)
J
Devin Marks CD (28) 10
Justin Lashaway MI (21) 10
K
Maddix March OH (85)
Kealoha Nalani HI (53) 5
L
Isaac Benin MO (12) 7
Jacoby Palamino NJ (13) 12
M
Mitchell Jespa NE (52) 9
Kyle Kiss PA (45) 5
N
Frank Garland WV (20) 1
Robert Annichiarico NY (29)
O
Brett Franklin AL (36)
Ben Aris RI (68) 2
P
Thomas Kaczmarek (4) 14
Kyle Marden PA (3) 12
Q
Shawn Carey TX (62)
Kamron McConnel IN (35) 10
R
Beau Witte OR (30) 1
Malcolm McCullough UT (19) 10
S
Ashton Day AL (83)
Jeremy Heavrin MN (51) 5
T
Eric Dorano NJ (14) 8
Quinton Momtgomery IL (11) 10
U
Ken Robinson NJ (54)
Clark Newberry MI (43) 2
V
Alex Michel OH (22) 7
Zeke Helibos WV (27) 2
W
August Kortnie IA (38) 5
Rhys Fox DE (70) 2
X
Michi Humbert TN (6) 12
Avery Young NJ (7) 10
Y
Max Campbell TX (71)
Pierce Shannon NY (90) 3
Z
Parker Cass VA (26) 6
Lee Romenesco GA (23) 1
AA
Jacob Reeves IA (87) 3
Keenan Nixon MI (74) 1
AB
Cam Isadore NY (10) 11
Antonio Buono RI (15) 3
AC
Jeremias Manuel OR (50)
Desmond Fernandez CA (47) 10
AD
George Woodrum TN (18)
Brandon Griffin PA (31) 2
AE
Tristan Sasser OK (34) 12
Nasser Moghadam TX (63) 4
AF
Corey Hatchett ID (2) 14
Theron Kenniston IL (1) 10
AG
Evander Cameron IL (33)
Matt Grijales FL (17) 10
AH
Shmuel Binyamin DE (16) 9
Alex Edwards IL (9)
AI
Tanner Block IA (24)
Brandon Turgeon ND (25)
AJ
Derek Gryphon PA (8) 10
Sheldon Thomas DE (5) 13
AK
Devin Marks CD (28) 4
Justin Lashaway MI (21)
AL
Isaac Benin MO (12)
Jacoby Palamino NJ (13) 8
AM
Kyle Kiss PA (45) 1
Robert Annichiarico NY (29)
AN
Thomas Kaczmarek (4) 10
Kyle Marden PA (3) 23
AO
Kamron McConnel IN (35) 16
Malcolm McCullough UT (19) 3
AP
Eric Dorano NJ (14) 6
Quinton Momtgomery IL (11) 3
AQ
Alex Michel OH (22) 7
August Kortnie IA (38)
AR
Michi Humbert TN (6) 10
Avery Young NJ (7) 13
AS
Parker Cass VA (26) 3
Jacob Reeves IA (87) 6
AT
Cam Isadore NY (10) 2
Antonio Buono RI (15) 6
AU
Desmond Fernandez CA (47) 1
Tristan Sasser OK (34)
AV
Corey Hatchett ID (2)
Theron Kenniston IL (1) 15
AW
Matt Grijales FL (17) 2
Alex Edwards IL (9) 2
AX
Derek Gryphon PA (8) 5
Sheldon Thomas DE (5) 11
AY
Justin Lashaway MI (21)
Jacoby Palamino NJ (13)
AZ
Thomas Kaczmarek (4) 10
Kyle Marden PA (3) 4
BA
Eric Dorano NJ (14) 4
Alex Michel OH (22) 2
BB
Michi Humbert TN (6) 12
Avery Young NJ (7)
BC
Jacob Reeves IA (87)
Antonio Buono RI (15)
BD
Corey Hatchett ID (2)
Theron Kenniston IL (1) 12
BE
Derek Gryphon PA (8) 2
Sheldon Thomas DE (5) 15
BF
Thomas Kaczmarek (4) 12
Eric Dorano NJ (14) 3
BG
Michi Humbert TN (6) 5
Jacob Reeves IA (87) 3
BH
Corey Hatchett ID (2) 7
Theron Kenniston IL (1) 4
BI
Sheldon Thomas DE (5) 6
Michi Humbert TN (6) 10
BJ
Corey Hatchett ID (2) 9
Sheldon Thomas DE 10
BK
null
Michi Humbert TN 0
Sheldon Thomas DE (5)
(bye) (128)
Jose Laliberte OK (65)
(bye) (96)
(bye) (97)
(bye) (112)
Gary Keller WI (48)
Kayden Churchill IN (80)
(bye) (113)
(bye) (120)
Peter Alston AK (73)
Corbin Cochran GA (88)
(bye) (105)
(bye) (104)
Brynn James WV (89)
Christopher Price VA (72)
(bye) (121)
(bye) (124)
Page Eldin MN (60)
(bye) (92)
(bye) (101)
(bye) (108)
Dean Yarger TX (44)
Taylor Saunders MO (76)
(bye) (117)
(bye) (116)
Kiane Cook ID (77)
Kellen Berrera NJ (84)
(bye) (109)
(bye) (100)
(bye) (93)
Seth Konroy MI (61)
(bye) (125)
(bye) (126)
Garrett Arnoud MO (67)
(bye) (94)
(bye) (99)
(bye) (110)
Kaleb Mauer IA (46)
Grayson Schroeder TN (78)
(bye) (115)
(bye) (118)
Logan Wilkinson FL (75)
Aldin Fletcher CO (86)
(bye) (107)
(bye) (102)
Jommy Ford DE (91)
Kevin Meunier CO (59)
(bye) (123)
(bye) (122)
Michael Zabulon KY (58)
Christian O'Donnel OH (39)
(bye) (103)
(bye) (106)
Brandon Trowbridge FL (42)
George Perrine KS (55)
(bye) (119)
(bye) (114)
Gannon Hale WI (79)
Ashton Coffey WA (82)
(bye) (111)
(bye) (98)
(bye) (95)
Andreas Vargo OH (66)
(bye) (127)
Jose Laliberte OK (65)
AF
Nasser Moghadam TX (63) 10
(bye) (97)
AE
Brandon Griffin PA (31)
Gary Keller WI (48)
AD
George Woodrum TN (18)
Kayden Churchill IN (80) 10
AC
Jeremias Manuel OR (50) 9
Peter Alston AK (73) 5
AB
Keenan Nixon MI (74) 15
Corbin Cochran GA (88)
AA
Lee Romenesco GA (23)
Brynn James WV (89) 2
Z
Pierce Shannon NY (90) 7
Christopher Price VA (72)
Y
Max Campbell TX (71)
Page Eldin MN (60) 1
X
Rhys Fox DE (70) 11
(bye) (101)
W
Zeke Helibos WV (27)
Dean Yarger TX (44) 2
V
Clark Newberry MI (43) 12
Taylor Saunders MO (76) 3
U
Ken Robinson NJ (54) 3
Kiane Cook ID (77) 3
T
Jeremy Heavrin MN (51)
Kellen Berrera NJ (84) 1
S
Ashton Day AL (83) 6
(bye) (93)
R
Beau Witte OR (30)
Seth Konroy MI (61)
Q
Shawn Carey TX (62)
Garrett Arnoud MO (67) 1
P
Ben Aris RI (68) 11
(bye) (99)
O
Brett Franklin AL (36)
Kaleb Mauer IA (46) 3
N
Frank Garland WV (20) 9
Grayson Schroeder TN (78) 3
M
Mitchell Jespa NE (52) 5
Logan Wilkinson FL (75) 2
L
Kealoha Nalani HI (53) 12
Aldin Fletcher CO (86) 2
K
Maddix March OH (85) 12
Jommy Ford DE (91) 1
J
Chandler Byers NC (37) 11
Kevin Meunier CO (59) 1
I
Philip Mckee MN (69) 11
Michael Zabulon KY (58) 5
H
Malcom Taylor CD (57) 7
Christian O'Donnel OH (39) 4
G
Christopher Loney MI (40)
Brandon Trowbridge FL (42) 10
F
Stephen Edenholm WI (41)
George Perrine KS (55) 6
E
Lance DePretis NJ (56) 16
Gannon Hale WI (79)
D
Jae Brais VA (49) 10
Ashton Coffey WA (82) 3
C
Gunner Carillo IL (81) 5
(bye) (95)
B
Cullen Auberon TX (32)
Andreas Vargo OH (66)
A
Sonny Kounce CA (64)
Nasser Moghadam TX (63)
Brandon Griffin PA (31)
George Woodrum TN (18) 10
Kayden Churchill IN (80)
Keenan Nixon MI (74) 6
Lee Romenesco GA (23) 9
Pierce Shannon NY (90) 3
Max Campbell TX (71) 2
Rhys Fox DE (70)
Zeke Helibos WV (27)
Clark Newberry MI (43) 5
Taylor Saunders MO (76) 17
Kiane Cook ID (77) 1
Ashton Day AL (83) 11
Beau Witte OR (30) 6
Shawn Carey TX (62) 2
Ben Aris RI (68) 10
Brett Franklin AL (36)
Frank Garland WV (20) 10
Mitchell Jespa NE (52)
Kealoha Nalani HI (53) 5
Maddix March OH (85) 1
Chandler Byers NC (37) 2
Philip Mckee MN (69) 12
Malcom Taylor CD (57) 2
Christian O'Donnel OH (39) 4
Brandon Trowbridge FL (42) 3
Lance DePretis NJ (56) 7
Jae Brais VA (49) 10
Gunner Carillo IL (81)
Cullen Auberon TX (32)
Sonny Kounce CA (64)
Nasser Moghadam TX (63)
AN
Robert Annichiarico NY (29)
George Woodrum TN (18) 10
AM
Kyle Kiss PA (45)
Lee Romenesco GA (23) 10
AL
Isaac Benin MO (12)
Pierce Shannon NY (90) 2
AK
Devin Marks CD (28) 9
Zeke Helibos WV (27) 2
AJ
Brandon Turgeon ND (25) 12
Taylor Saunders MO (76) 5
AI
Tanner Block IA (24) 6
Ashton Day AL (83) 5
AH
Shmuel Binyamin DE (16) 5
Beau Witte OR (30) 10
AG
Evander Cameron IL (33) 11
Ben Aris RI (68) 1
AV
Tristan Sasser OK (34) 11
Frank Garland WV (20) 3
AU
Desmond Fernandez CA (47)
Kealoha Nalani HI (53) 4
AT
Cam Isadore NY (10) 9
Philip Mckee MN (69) 3
AS
Parker Cass VA (26) 1
Christian O'Donnel OH (39)
AR
August Kortnie IA (38)
Lance DePretis NJ (56) 3
AQ
Quinton Momtgomery IL (11) 10
Jae Brais VA (49) 6
AP
Malcolm McCullough UT (19) 3
Sonny Kounce CA (64)
AO
Kamron McConnel IN (35)
Robert Annichiarico NY (29) 6
George Woodrum TN (18) 3
Lee Romenesco GA (23) 1
Devin Marks CD (28) 6
Brandon Turgeon ND (25)
Tanner Block IA (24)
Ashton Day AL (83) 6
Evander Cameron IL (33) 10
Tristan Sasser OK (34) 2
Frank Garland WV (20) 4
Cam Isadore NY (10) 2
Philip Mckee MN (69) 12
Christian O'Donnel OH (39) 6
Quinton Momtgomery IL (11) 6
Jae Brais VA (49)
Sonny Kounce CA (64)
Robert Annichiarico NY (29) 3
BD
Antonio Buono RI (15) 6
Devin Marks CD (28)
BC
Avery Young NJ (7)
Tanner Block IA (24) 1
BB
Alex Michel OH (22) 4
Evander Cameron IL (33) 1
BA
Kyle Marden PA (3) 9
Frank Garland WV (20) 2
AZ
Jacoby Palamino NJ (13) 5
Philip Mckee MN (69) 10
AY
Justin Lashaway MI (21) 3
Christian O'Donnel OH (39) 5
AX
Alex Edwards IL (9) 1
Jae Brais VA (49) 4
AW
Matt Grijales FL (17) 4
Antonio Buono RI (15) 1
Devin Marks CD (28) 6
Alex Michel OH (22)
Kyle Marden PA (3)
Jacoby Palamino NJ (13) 2
Philip Mckee MN (69) 1
Christian O'Donnel OH (39) 10
Matt Grijales FL (17) 7
Devin Marks CD (28) 6
BF
Thomas Kaczmarek (4) 11
Kyle Marden PA (3) 3
BE
Derek Gryphon PA (8) 5
Jacoby Palamino NJ (13) 3
BH
Jacob Reeves IA (87) 13
Christian O'Donnel OH (39) 5
BG
Eric Dorano NJ (14) 3
Thomas Kaczmarek (4) 3
Derek Gryphon PA (8) 5
Jacob Reeves IA (87) 10
Christian O'Donnel OH (39) 2
Derek Gryphon PA (8) 2
BJ
Corey Hatchett ID (2) 5
Jacob Reeves IA (87)
BI
Theron Kenniston IL (1)
Corey Hatchett ID (2) 3
Theron Kenniston IL (1) 13
Theron Kenniston IL (1)
BK
Michi Humbert TN (6)

4th

  Corey Hatchett ID (2)

5th

  Derek Gryphon PA (8)

  Jacob Reeves IA (87)

7th

  Thomas Kaczmarek (4)

  Christian O'Donnel OH (39)

9th

  Devin Marks CD (28)

  Kyle Marden PA (3)

  Jacoby Palamino NJ (13)

  Eric Dorano NJ (14)

13th

  Antonio Buono RI (15)

  Alex Michel OH (22)

  Philip Mckee MN (69)

  Matt Grijales FL (17)

17th

  Robert Annichiarico NY (29)

  Avery Young NJ (7)

  Tanner Block IA (24)

  Evander Cameron IL (33)

  Frank Garland WV (20)

  Justin Lashaway MI (21)

  Alex Edwards IL (9)

  Jae Brais VA (49)

25th

  George Woodrum TN (18)

  Lee Romenesco GA (23)

  Brandon Turgeon ND (25)

  Ashton Day AL (83)

  Tristan Sasser OK (34)

  Cam Isadore NY (10)

  Quinton Momtgomery IL (11)

  Sonny Kounce CA (64)

33th

  Nasser Moghadam TX (63)

  Kyle Kiss PA (45)

  Isaac Benin MO (12)

  Pierce Shannon NY (90)

  Zeke Helibos WV (27)

  Taylor Saunders MO (76)

  Shmuel Binyamin DE (16)

  Beau Witte OR (30)

  Ben Aris RI (68)

  Desmond Fernandez CA (47)

  Kealoha Nalani HI (53)

  Parker Cass VA (26)

  August Kortnie IA (38)

  Lance DePretis NJ (56)

  Malcolm McCullough UT (19)

  Kamron McConnel IN (35)

49th

  Brandon Griffin PA (31)

  Kayden Churchill IN (80)

  Keenan Nixon MI (74)

  Max Campbell TX (71)

  Rhys Fox DE (70)

  Clark Newberry MI (43)

  Kiane Cook ID (77)

  Shawn Carey TX (62)

  Brett Franklin AL (36)

  Mitchell Jespa NE (52)

  Maddix March OH (85)

  Chandler Byers NC (37)

  Malcom Taylor CD (57)

  Brandon Trowbridge FL (42)

  Gunner Carillo IL (81)

  Cullen Auberon TX (32)

65th

  Jose Laliberte OK (65)

  (bye) (97)

  Gary Keller WI (48)

  Jeremias Manuel OR (50)

  Peter Alston AK (73)

  Corbin Cochran GA (88)

  Brynn James WV (89)

  Christopher Price VA (72)

  Page Eldin MN (60)

  (bye) (101)

  Dean Yarger TX (44)

  Ken Robinson NJ (54)

  Jeremy Heavrin MN (51)

  Kellen Berrera NJ (84)

  (bye) (93)

  Seth Konroy MI (61)

  Garrett Arnoud MO (67)

  (bye) (99)

  Kaleb Mauer IA (46)

  Grayson Schroeder TN (78)

  Logan Wilkinson FL (75)

  Aldin Fletcher CO (86)

  Jommy Ford DE (91)

  Kevin Meunier CO (59)

  Michael Zabulon KY (58)

  Christopher Loney MI (40)

  Stephen Edenholm WI (41)

  George Perrine KS (55)

  Gannon Hale WI (79)

  Ashton Coffey WA (82)

  (bye) (95)

  Andreas Vargo OH (66)

97th

  (bye) (128)

  (bye) (96)

  (bye) (112)

  (bye) (113)

  (bye) (120)

  (bye) (105)

  (bye) (104)

  (bye) (121)

  (bye) (124)

  (bye) (92)

  (bye) (108)

  (bye) (117)

  (bye) (116)

  (bye) (109)

  (bye) (100)

  (bye) (125)

  (bye) (126)

  (bye) (94)

  (bye) (110)

  (bye) (115)

  (bye) (118)

  (bye) (107)

  (bye) (102)

  (bye) (123)

  (bye) (122)

  (bye) (103)

  (bye) (106)

  (bye) (119)

  (bye) (114)

  (bye) (111)

  (bye) (98)

  (bye) (127)

Elimination Semi-final

Corey Hatchett ID (2) 3 L vs.
Theron Kenniston IL (1) 13 W 00:54

Winners Final

Sheldon Thomas DE 10 W vs.
Michi Humbert TN 0 L vs.
null L vs.
null L null 00:09

Elimination 10

Derek Gryphon PA (8) 2 L vs.
Corey Hatchett ID (2) 5 W 00:38

Jacob Reeves IA (87) L vs.
Theron Kenniston IL (1) W 00:15

Elimination 9

Jacob Reeves IA (87) 10 W vs.
Christian O'Donnel OH (39) 2 L 01:40

Thomas Kaczmarek (4) 3 L vs.
Derek Gryphon PA (8) 5 W 01:23

Winners Semi-finals

Michi Humbert TN (6) 10 W vs.
Corey Hatchett ID (2) 9 L 01:02

Theron Kenniston IL (1) 4 L vs.
Sheldon Thomas DE (5) 6 W 00:48

Elimination 8

Christian O'Donnel OH (39) 5 W vs.
Eric Dorano NJ (14) 3 L 00:50

Devin Marks CD (28) 6 L vs.
Thomas Kaczmarek (4) 11 W 01:01

Jacoby Palamino NJ (13) 3 L vs.
Jacob Reeves IA (87) 13 W 01:10

Kyle Marden PA (3) 3 L vs.
Derek Gryphon PA (8) 5 W 01:47

Elimination 7

Alex Michel OH (22) L vs.
Kyle Marden PA (3) W 00:24

Antonio Buono RI (15) 1 L vs.
Devin Marks CD (28) 6 W 00:28

Christian O'Donnel OH (39) 10 W vs.
Matt Grijales FL (17) 7 L 00:35

Jacoby Palamino NJ (13) 2 W vs.
Philip Mckee MN (69) 1 L 00:50

Winners 4

Eric Dorano NJ (14) 3 L vs.
Michi Humbert TN (6) 5 W 01:13

Jacob Reeves IA (87) 3 L vs.
Corey Hatchett ID (2) 7 W 01:44

Sheldon Thomas DE (5) 15 W vs.
Thomas Kaczmarek (4) 12 L 01:50

Theron Kenniston IL (1) 12 W vs.
Derek Gryphon PA (8) 2 L 02:14

Elimination 6

Christian O'Donnel OH (39) 5 W vs.
Alex Edwards IL (9) 1 L 00:20

Devin Marks CD (28) W vs.
Avery Young NJ (7) L 00:20

Evander Cameron IL (33) 1 L vs.
Kyle Marden PA (3) 9 W 00:27

Frank Garland WV (20) 2 L vs.
Jacoby Palamino NJ (13) 5 W 00:32

Jae Brais VA (49) 4 L vs.
Matt Grijales FL (17) 4 W 00:26

Philip Mckee MN (69) 10 W vs.
Justin Lashaway MI (21) 3 L 00:34

Robert Annichiarico NY (29) 3 L vs.
Antonio Buono RI (15) 6 W 00:40

Tanner Block IA (24) 1 L vs.
Alex Michel OH (22) 4 W 00:44

Elimination 5

Ashton Day AL (83) 6 L vs.
Evander Cameron IL (33) 10 W 00:24

Brandon Turgeon ND (25) L vs.
Tanner Block IA (24) W 00:25

Cam Isadore NY (10) 2 L vs.
Philip Mckee MN (69) 12 W 00:30

Christian O'Donnel OH (39) 6 W vs.
Quinton Momtgomery IL (11) 6 L 00:34

Jae Brais VA (49) W vs.
Sonny Kounce CA (64) L 00:42

Lee Romenesco GA (23) 1 L vs.
Devin Marks CD (28) 6 W 00:57

Robert Annichiarico NY (29) 6 W vs.
George Woodrum TN (18) 3 L 00:27

Tristan Sasser OK (34) 2 L vs.
Frank Garland WV (20) 4 W 00:12

Winners 3

Alex Edwards IL (9) 2 L vs.
Derek Gryphon PA (8) 5 W 00:29

Alex Michel OH (22) 2 L vs.
Michi Humbert TN (6) 12 W 00:39

Antonio Buono RI (15) L vs.
Corey Hatchett ID (2) W 00:41

Avery Young NJ (7) L vs.
Jacob Reeves IA (87) W 01:07

Jacoby Palamino NJ (13) L vs.
Thomas Kaczmarek (4) 10 W 00:28

Kyle Marden PA (3) 4 L vs.
Eric Dorano NJ (14) 4 W 00:42

Sheldon Thomas DE (5) 11 W vs.
Justin Lashaway MI (21) L 00:44

Theron Kenniston IL (1) 15 W vs.
Matt Grijales FL (17) 2 L 00:56

Elimination 4

Ashton Day AL (83) 5 W vs.
Shmuel Binyamin DE (16) 5 L 00:41

Beau Witte OR (30) 10 L vs.
Evander Cameron IL (33) 11 W 00:52

Ben Aris RI (68) 1 L vs.
Tristan Sasser OK (34) 11 W 00:58

Christian O'Donnel OH (39) W vs.
August Kortnie IA (38) L 01:00

Frank Garland WV (20) 3 W vs.
Desmond Fernandez CA (47) L 00:21

George Woodrum TN (18) 10 W vs.
Kyle Kiss PA (45) L 00:58

Jae Brais VA (49) 6 W vs.
Malcolm McCullough UT (19) 3 L 01:16

Kealoha Nalani HI (53) 4 L vs.
Cam Isadore NY (10) 9 W 01:27

Lance DePretis NJ (56) 3 L vs.
Quinton Momtgomery IL (11) 10 W 00:36

Lee Romenesco GA (23) 10 W vs.
Isaac Benin MO (12) L 00:40

Nasser Moghadam TX (63) L vs.
Robert Annichiarico NY (29) W 00:41

Philip Mckee MN (69) 3 W vs.
Parker Cass VA (26) 1 L 00:47

Pierce Shannon NY (90) 2 L vs.
Devin Marks CD (28) 9 W 00:56

Sonny Kounce CA (64) W vs.
Kamron McConnel IN (35) L 00:43

Taylor Saunders MO (76) 5 L vs.
Tanner Block IA (24) 6 W 00:32

Zeke Helibos WV (27) 2 L vs.
Brandon Turgeon ND (25) 12 W 00:19

Elimination 3

Beau Witte OR (30) 6 W vs.
Shawn Carey TX (62) 2 L 02:27

Ben Aris RI (68) 10 W vs.
Brett Franklin AL (36) L 01:52

Brandon Trowbridge FL (42) 3 L vs.
Lance DePretis NJ (56) 7 W 01:18

Chandler Byers NC (37) 2 L vs.
Philip Mckee MN (69) 12 W 01:07

Clark Newberry MI (43) 5 L vs.
Taylor Saunders MO (76) 17 W 02:00

Cullen Auberon TX (32) L vs.
Sonny Kounce CA (64) W 02:07

Frank Garland WV (20) 10 W vs.
Mitchell Jespa NE (52) L 02:21

George Woodrum TN (18) 10 W vs.
Kayden Churchill IN (80) L 00:25

Jae Brais VA (49) 10 W vs.
Gunner Carillo IL (81) L 00:37

Kealoha Nalani HI (53) 5 W vs.
Maddix March OH (85) 1 L 00:42

Keenan Nixon MI (74) 6 L vs.
Lee Romenesco GA (23) 9 W 00:49

Kiane Cook ID (77) 1 L vs.
Ashton Day AL (83) 11 W 01:06

Malcom Taylor CD (57) 2 L vs.
Christian O'Donnel OH (39) 4 W 01:09

Nasser Moghadam TX (63) W vs.
Brandon Griffin PA (31) L 01:11

Pierce Shannon NY (90) 3 W vs.
Max Campbell TX (71) 2 L 02:32

Rhys Fox DE (70) L vs.
Zeke Helibos WV (27) W 02:38

Winners 2

Alex Edwards IL (9) W vs.
Tanner Block IA (24) L 01:53

Antonio Buono RI (15) 6 W vs.
Desmond Fernandez CA (47) 1 L 01:40

August Kortnie IA (38) L vs.
Michi Humbert TN (6) 10 W 01:47

Avery Young NJ (7) 13 W vs.
Parker Cass VA (26) 3 L 01:54

Brandon Turgeon ND (25) L vs.
Derek Gryphon PA (8) 10 W 01:38

Jacob Reeves IA (87) 6 W vs.
Cam Isadore NY (10) 2 L 01:43

Jacoby Palamino NJ (13) 8 W vs.
Kyle Kiss PA (45) 1 L 01:58

Justin Lashaway MI (21) W vs.
Isaac Benin MO (12) L 02:30

Kyle Marden PA (3) 23 W vs.
Kamron McConnel IN (35) 16 L 00:43

Malcolm McCullough UT (19) 3 L vs.
Eric Dorano NJ (14) 6 W 00:58

Matt Grijales FL (17) 10 W vs.
Shmuel Binyamin DE (16) 9 L 01:02

Quinton Momtgomery IL (11) 3 L vs.
Alex Michel OH (22) 7 W 01:16

Robert Annichiarico NY (29) L vs.
Thomas Kaczmarek (4) 10 W 00:32

Sheldon Thomas DE (5) 13 W vs.
Devin Marks CD (28) 4 L 00:42

Theron Kenniston IL (1) 10 W vs.
Evander Cameron IL (33) L 01:06

Tristan Sasser OK (34) L vs.
Corey Hatchett ID (2) W 01:06

Elimination 2

(bye) (101) L vs.
Zeke Helibos WV (27) W 10:08

(bye) (93) L vs.
Beau Witte OR (30) W 05:26

(bye) (95) L vs.
Cullen Auberon TX (32) W 03:49

(bye) (97) L vs.
Brandon Griffin PA (31) W 01:34

(bye) (99) L vs.
Brett Franklin AL (36) W 09:23

Aldin Fletcher CO (86) 2 L vs.
Maddix March OH (85) 12 W 00:25

Andreas Vargo OH (66) L vs.
Sonny Kounce CA (64) W 00:30

Ashton Coffey WA (82) 3 L vs.
Gunner Carillo IL (81) 5 W 00:32

Brandon Trowbridge FL (42) 10 W vs.
Stephen Edenholm WI (41) L 00:43

Brynn James WV (89) 2 L vs.
Pierce Shannon NY (90) 7 W 00:39

Christian O'Donnel OH (39) 4 W vs.
Christopher Loney MI (40) L 01:21

Christopher Price VA (72) L vs.
Max Campbell TX (71) W 01:26

Corbin Cochran GA (88) L vs.
Lee Romenesco GA (23) W 01:30

Dean Yarger TX (44) 2 L vs.
Clark Newberry MI (43) 12 W 00:34

Gannon Hale WI (79) L vs.
Jae Brais VA (49) 10 W 00:44

Garrett Arnoud MO (67) 1 L vs.
Ben Aris RI (68) 11 W 01:11

Gary Keller WI (48) L vs.
George Woodrum TN (18) W 01:10

George Perrine KS (55) 6 L vs.
Lance DePretis NJ (56) 16 W 00:23

Grayson Schroeder TN (78) 3 L vs.
Mitchell Jespa NE (52) 5 W 00:27

Jommy Ford DE (91) 1 L vs.
Chandler Byers NC (37) 11 W 00:35

Jose Laliberte OK (65) L vs.
Nasser Moghadam TX (63) 10 W 00:49

Kaleb Mauer IA (46) 3 L vs.
Frank Garland WV (20) 9 W 00:41

Kayden Churchill IN (80) 10 W vs.
Jeremias Manuel OR (50) 9 L 00:46

Kellen Berrera NJ (84) 1 L vs.
Ashton Day AL (83) 6 W 01:04

Kevin Meunier CO (59) 1 L vs.
Philip Mckee MN (69) 11 W 01:09

Kiane Cook ID (77) 3 W vs.
Jeremy Heavrin MN (51) L 01:15

Logan Wilkinson FL (75) 2 L vs.
Kealoha Nalani HI (53) 12 W 01:32

Michael Zabulon KY (58) 5 L vs.
Malcom Taylor CD (57) 7 W 02:31

Page Eldin MN (60) 1 L vs.
Rhys Fox DE (70) 11 W 02:40

Peter Alston AK (73) 5 L vs.
Keenan Nixon MI (74) 15 W 00:21

Seth Konroy MI (61) L vs.
Shawn Carey TX (62) W 00:25

Taylor Saunders MO (76) 3 W vs.
Ken Robinson NJ (54) 3 L 00:33

Elimination 1

(bye) (100) L vs.
(bye) (93) W 49:05

(bye) (102) L vs.
Jommy Ford DE (91) W 54:58

(bye) (104) L vs.
Brynn James WV (89) W 51:18

(bye) (106) L vs.
Brandon Trowbridge FL (42) W 54:04

(bye) (108) L vs.
Dean Yarger TX (44) W 56:04

(bye) (110) L vs.
Kaleb Mauer IA (46) W 51:01

(bye) (112) L vs.
Gary Keller WI (48) W 53:48

(bye) (114) L vs.
Gannon Hale WI (79) W 52:38

(bye) (116) L vs.
Kiane Cook ID (77) W 56:45

(bye) (118) L vs.
Logan Wilkinson FL (75) W 56:13

(bye) (120) L vs.
Peter Alston AK (73) W 57:28

(bye) (122) L vs.
Michael Zabulon KY (58) W 57:57

(bye) (124) L vs.
Page Eldin MN (60) W 58:44

(bye) (126) L vs.
Garrett Arnoud MO (67) W 52:53

(bye) (128) L vs.
Jose Laliberte OK (65) W 55:08

(bye) (92) L vs.
(bye) (101) W 49:05

(bye) (94) L vs.
(bye) (99) W 49:05

(bye) (96) L vs.
(bye) (97) W 49:05

(bye) (98) L vs.
(bye) (95) W 49:05

Aldin Fletcher CO (86) W vs.
(bye) (107) L 51:49

Andreas Vargo OH (66) W vs.
(bye) (127) L 57:44

Ashton Coffey WA (82) W vs.
(bye) (111) L 52:25

Christian O'Donnel OH (39) W vs.
(bye) (103) L 51:32

Christopher Price VA (72) W vs.
(bye) (121) L 58:09

Corbin Cochran GA (88) W vs.
(bye) (105) L 58:28

George Perrine KS (55) W vs.
(bye) (119) L 53:00

Grayson Schroeder TN (78) W vs.
(bye) (115) L 54:31

Kayden Churchill IN (80) W vs.
(bye) (113) L 54:14

Kellen Berrera NJ (84) W vs.
(bye) (109) L 56:23

Kevin Meunier CO (59) W vs.
(bye) (123) L 55:33

Seth Konroy MI (61) W vs.
(bye) (125) L 58:37

Taylor Saunders MO (76) W vs.
(bye) (117) L 55:20

Winners 1

Alex Edwards IL (9) 12 W vs.
Lance DePretis NJ (56) 2 L 00:28

Antonio Buono RI (15) 3 W vs.
Jeremias Manuel OR (50) L 00:38

Avery Young NJ (7) 10 W vs.
Max Campbell TX (71) L 00:43

Ben Aris RI (68) 2 L vs.
Thomas Kaczmarek (4) 14 W 00:52

Brandon Griffin PA (31) 2 L vs.
Tristan Sasser OK (34) 12 W 00:27

Brandon Turgeon ND (25) 5 W vs.
Christopher Loney MI (40) 1 L 00:33

Chandler Byers NC (37) L vs.
Devin Marks CD (28) 10 W 00:37

Clark Newberry MI (43) 2 L vs.
Alex Michel OH (22) 7 W 00:55

Desmond Fernandez CA (47) 10 W vs.
George Woodrum TN (18) L 01:18

Evander Cameron IL (33) 4 W vs.
Cullen Auberon TX (32) 1 L 01:25

Jacoby Palamino NJ (13) 12 W vs.
Mitchell Jespa NE (52) 9 L 01:32

Jae Brais VA (49) 2 L vs.
Shmuel Binyamin DE (16) 12 W 01:38

Jeremy Heavrin MN (51) 5 L vs.
Eric Dorano NJ (14) 8 W 00:19

Justin Lashaway MI (21) 10 W vs.
Maddix March OH (85) L 00:26

Kamron McConnel IN (35) 10 W vs.
Beau Witte OR (30) 1 L 00:31

Kealoha Nalani HI (53) 5 L vs.
Isaac Benin MO (12) 7 W 00:36

Keenan Nixon MI (74) 1 L vs.
Cam Isadore NY (10) 11 W 00:21

Kyle Kiss PA (45) 5 W vs.
Frank Garland WV (20) 1 L 00:25

Kyle Marden PA (3) 12 W vs.
Shawn Carey TX (62) L 00:38

Lee Romenesco GA (23) 1 L vs.
Jacob Reeves IA (87) 3 W 00:43

Malcolm McCullough UT (19) 10 W vs.
Ashton Day AL (83) L 00:28

Malcom Taylor CD (57) 3 L vs.
Derek Gryphon PA (8) 15 W 00:35

Matt Grijales FL (17) 7 W vs.
Gunner Carillo IL (81) 1 L 00:49

Nasser Moghadam TX (63) 4 L vs.
Corey Hatchett ID (2) 14 W 00:58

Pierce Shannon NY (90) 3 L vs.
Parker Cass VA (26) 6 W 00:25

Quinton Momtgomery IL (11) 10 W vs.
Ken Robinson NJ (54) L 00:30

Rhys Fox DE (70) 2 L vs.
Michi Humbert TN (6) 12 W 00:38

Robert Annichiarico NY (29) W vs.
Brett Franklin AL (36) L 00:41

Sheldon Thomas DE (5) 12 W vs.
Philip Mckee MN (69) 1 L 00:21

Stephen Edenholm WI (41) L vs.
Tanner Block IA (24) W 00:22

Theron Kenniston IL (1) W vs.
Sonny Kounce CA (64) L 00:21

Zeke Helibos WV (27) 2 L vs.
August Kortnie IA (38) 5 W 00:29

Round 1

(bye) (101) L vs.
Devin Marks CD (28) W 49:04

(bye) (103) L vs.
Parker Cass VA (26) W 49:04

(bye) (105) L vs.
Tanner Block IA (24) W 49:04

(bye) (107) L vs.
Alex Michel OH (22) W 49:04

(bye) (109) L vs.
Frank Garland WV (20) W 49:04

(bye) (111) L vs.
George Woodrum TN (18) W 49:04

(bye) (113) L vs.
Shmuel Binyamin DE (16) W 49:04

(bye) (115) L vs.
Eric Dorano NJ (14) W 49:04

(bye) (117) L vs.
Isaac Benin MO (12) W 49:04

(bye) (119) L vs.
Cam Isadore NY (10) W 49:04

(bye) (121) L vs.
Derek Gryphon PA (8) W 49:04

(bye) (123) L vs.
Michi Humbert TN (6) W 49:04

(bye) (125) L vs.
Thomas Kaczmarek (4) W 49:04

(bye) (127) L vs.
Corey Hatchett ID (2) W 49:04

(bye) (93) L vs.
Brett Franklin AL (36) W 49:04

(bye) (95) L vs.
Tristan Sasser OK (34) W 49:04

(bye) (97) L vs.
Cullen Auberon TX (32) W 49:04

(bye) (99) L vs.
Beau Witte OR (30) W 49:04

Alex Edwards IL (9) W vs.
(bye) (120) L 49:04

Antonio Buono RI (15) W vs.
(bye) (114) L 49:04

Ashton Day AL (83) 6 W vs.
Kaleb Mauer IA (46) 1 L 00:43

Avery Young NJ (7) W vs.
(bye) (122) L 49:04

Brandon Griffin PA (31) W vs.
(bye) (98) L 49:04

Brandon Turgeon ND (25) W vs.
(bye) (104) L 49:04

Brynn James WV (89) L vs.
Christopher Loney MI (40) 10 W 00:57

Chandler Byers NC (37) W vs.
(bye) (92) L 49:04

Christian O'Donnel OH (39) 5 L vs.
Pierce Shannon NY (90) 5 W 01:08

Clark Newberry MI (43) 13 W vs.
Aldin Fletcher CO (86) 2 L 01:17

Desmond Fernandez CA (47) 10 W vs.
Ashton Coffey WA (82) L 00:24

Evander Cameron IL (33) W vs.
(bye) (96) L 49:04

Gannon Hale WI (79) 6 L vs.
Jeremias Manuel OR (50) 8 W 00:34

Garrett Arnoud MO (67) 1 L vs.
Shawn Carey TX (62) 11 W 00:46

George Perrine KS (55) 2 L vs.
Keenan Nixon MI (74) 5 W 00:50

Gunner Carillo IL (81) 3 W vs.
Gary Keller WI (48) L 00:31

Jacob Reeves IA (87) 10 W vs.
Brandon Trowbridge FL (42) L 00:45

Jacoby Palamino NJ (13) W vs.
(bye) (116) L 49:04

Jae Brais VA (49) 5 W vs.
Kayden Churchill IN (80) L 00:51

Jeremy Heavrin MN (51) 4 W vs.
Grayson Schroeder TN (78) 4 L 01:05

Jommy Ford DE (91) 1 L vs.
August Kortnie IA (38) 9 W 00:23

Jose Laliberte OK (65) 4 L vs.
Sonny Kounce CA (64) 6 W 00:31

Justin Lashaway MI (21) W vs.
(bye) (108) L 49:04

Kamron McConnel IN (35) W vs.
(bye) (94) L 49:04

Kealoha Nalani HI (53) 10 W vs.
Taylor Saunders MO (76) L 00:39

Kevin Meunier CO (59) 2 L vs.
Rhys Fox DE (70) 7 W 00:48

Kiane Cook ID (77) 2 L vs.
Mitchell Jespa NE (52) 3 W 01:06

Kyle Kiss PA (45) 19 W vs.
Kellen Berrera NJ (84) 9 L 00:41

Kyle Marden PA (3) W vs.
(bye) (126) L 49:04

Lee Romenesco GA (23) W vs.
(bye) (106) L 49:04

Logan Wilkinson FL (75) L vs.
Ken Robinson NJ (54) 10 W 00:28

Maddix March OH (85) 5 W vs.
Dean Yarger TX (44) L 00:15

Malcolm McCullough UT (19) W vs.
(bye) (110) L 49:04

Malcom Taylor CD (57) 2 W vs.
Christopher Price VA (72) L 01:18

Matt Grijales FL (17) W vs.
(bye) (112) L 49:04

Max Campbell TX (71) 16 W vs.
Michael Zabulon KY (58) 12 L 01:01

Nasser Moghadam TX (63) 10 W vs.
Andreas Vargo OH (66) L 00:40

Peter Alston AK (73) 5 L vs.
Lance DePretis NJ (56) 14 W 00:20

Philip Mckee MN (69) 12 W vs.
Page Eldin MN (60) L 00:32

Quinton Momtgomery IL (11) W vs.
(bye) (118) L 49:04

Robert Annichiarico NY (29) W vs.
(bye) (100) L 49:04

Seth Konroy MI (61) 6 L vs.
Ben Aris RI (68) 7 W 00:22

Sheldon Thomas DE (5) W vs.
(bye) (124) L 49:04

Stephen Edenholm WI (41) 10 W vs.
Corbin Cochran GA (88) L 00:09

Theron Kenniston IL (1) W vs.
(bye) (128) L 49:04

Zeke Helibos WV (27) W vs.
(bye) (102) L 49:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20