Winners Final
Marty & Kelli W vs.
Shorty Squad- Terry & Ethan L Board 5 14:35
Elimination 6
King Of Spades-Nick & Joe W vs.
Vertically Challenged- Barry & Amy L Board 5 07:15
Elimination 5
King Of Spades-Nick & Joe W vs.
Can’t Hear Shit Baggers- Cody & Derrick L Board 6 15:09
Kyle & Owen L vs.
Steve Strand- Steve & Steve W Board 7 17:22
Winners Semi-finals
Shorty Squad- Terry & Ethan W vs.
Vladmir Shootin- Guy & Craig L Board 9 16:07
Vertically Challenged- Barry & Amy L vs.
Marty & Kelli W Board 6 17:16
Elimination 4
Can’t Hear Shit Baggers- Cody & Derrick W vs.
Team Bros- Jake & David L Board 10 19:12
RND- Don & Ryan L vs.
Kyle & Owen W Board 8 18:53
Strong Like Bull-Andrew & Nelson L vs.
King Of Spades-Nick & Joe W Board 5 09:23
Team Orvis- Ryan & Dean L vs.
Steve Strand- Steve & Steve W Board 7 23:35
Elimination 3
Denny & Roger L vs.
Strong Like Bull-Andrew & Nelson W Board 10 12:24
Don & Tom L vs.
Can’t Hear Shit Baggers- Cody & Derrick W Board 5 15:25
RND- Don & Ryan W vs.
Angry Fish- Darren & Hunter L Board 7 14:31
Team Orvis- Ryan & Dean W vs.
Thirst Responders- Logan & MIchael L Board 9 10:12
Winners 2
Marty & Kelli W vs.
Kyle & Owen L Board 5 17:25
Shorty Squad- Terry & Ethan W vs.
Team Bros- Jake & David L Board 10 08:56
Steve Strand- Steve & Steve L vs.
Vertically Challenged- Barry & Amy W Board 8 19:28
Vladmir Shootin- Guy & Craig W vs.
King Of Spades-Nick & Joe L Board 6 18:12
Elimination 2
Angry Fish- Darren & Hunter W vs.
Cornholios- MIke & Brayden L Board 6 13:51
James & Cody L vs.
Thirst Responders- Logan & MIchael W Board 8 12:46
Let It Fester- Mason & Chase L vs.
RND- Don & Ryan W Board 5 07:45
Monster Baggers- Charlie & Brandy L vs.
Denny & Roger W Board 10 17:14
Strong Like Bull-Andrew & Nelson W vs.
Steve & Jimmy L Board 10 09:38
Team Orvis- Ryan & Dean W vs.
Team East End- John & Josh L Board 8 13:41
Team YFC- Wes & Josh L vs.
Can’t Hear Shit Baggers- Cody & Derrick W Board 5 09:53
The Regulators- Steve & Jeremy L vs.
Don & Tom W Board 9 19:50
Elimination 1
L & L- Laurie & Laurie L vs.
The Regulators- Steve & Jeremy W Board 6 08:54
Strong Like Bull-Andrew & Nelson W vs.
Surgical Fire- Justin & Jeff L Board 7 37:55
Team Bison- Kevin & Jeff L vs.
Angry Fish- Darren & Hunter W Board 9 15:22
Team Orvis- Ryan & Dean W vs.
Alma Barbershop & Hair Studio L Board 6 12:43
Winners 1
Can’t Hear Shit Baggers- Cody & Derrick L vs.
Steve Strand- Steve & Steve W Board 10 22:26
Cornholios- MIke & Brayden L vs.
Vladmir Shootin- Guy & Craig W Board 8 12:40
Don & Tom L vs.
Vertically Challenged- Barry & Amy W Board 8 14:38
Kyle & Owen W vs.
Denny & Roger L Board 6 10:52
Marty & Kelli W vs.
Steve & Jimmy L Board 7 16:04
RND- Don & Ryan L vs.
King Of Spades-Nick & Joe W Board 5 10:31
Shorty Squad- Terry & Ethan W vs.
Thirst Responders- Logan & MIchael L Board 9 11:11
Team Bros- Jake & David W vs.
Team East End- John & Josh L Board 5 14:58
Round 1
Alma Barbershop & Hair Studio L vs.
Steve & Jimmy W Board 8 11:11
Angry Fish- Darren & Hunter L vs.
Vertically Challenged- Barry & Amy W Board 9 15:35
Don & Tom W vs.
Team Bison- Kevin & Jeff L Board 7 15:38
Kyle & Owen W vs.
James & Cody L Board 6 11:29
L & L- Laurie & Laurie L vs.
Cornholios- MIke & Brayden W Board 5 19:21
Marty & Kelli W vs.
Team Orvis- Ryan & Dean L Board 10 16:06
RND- Don & Ryan W vs.
Team YFC- Wes & Josh L Board 8 09:10
Steve Strand- Steve & Steve W vs.
Let It Fester- Mason & Chase L Board 6 15:31
Team Bros- Jake & David W vs.
Strong Like Bull-Andrew & Nelson L Board 9 18:30
Team East End- John & Josh W vs.
Surgical Fire- Justin & Jeff L Board 7 11:49
The Regulators- Steve & Jeremy L vs.
Vladmir Shootin- Guy & Craig W Board 10 14:34
Thirst Responders- Logan & MIchael W vs.
Monster Baggers- Charlie & Brandy L Board 5 08:16