Sunday 09/03/2017

Updated 5:34am

Final

Puppet vs.
Robert F 1 07:09:24

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jeremy F
(bye)
Sky Wright
Tommy
Karl Kranz
D J
(bye)
O C
JJ
(bye)
Andy Sanchez
1
Danny
Big A
5
Andrea
Puppet
Kim F
Justin H
(bye)
Jon Miller
Cavin
Robert F
(bye)
(bye)
Mesa
Dez
(bye)
Dupree
Missy
Kyle F
Jeremy Wood
Whitney
6
Ashton B
Jeremy F
A
Tommy
D J
B
O C
JJ
C
1
Danny
Andrea
D
Puppet
Justin H
E
Cavin
Robert F
F
Mesa
Dez
G
5
Dupree
Jeremy Wood
H
Ashton B
Tommy
I
D J
Danny
J
Puppet
Justin H
K
1
Robert F
Dupree
L
Jeremy Wood
Tommy
M
Puppet
Robert F
N
5
Jeremy Wood
Puppet
O
5
Jeremy Wood
Puppet
1
Robert F
(bye)
Sky Wright
Karl Kranz
(bye)
(bye)
Andy Sanchez
Big A
1
Kim F
(bye)
Jon Miller
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Missy
Kyle F
6
Whitney
Sky Wright
H
Ashton B
Karl Kranz
G
5
Dez
Andy Sanchez
F
Mesa
Kim F
E
Cavin
Jon Miller
D
Andrea
(bye)
C
JJ
Missy
B
O C
Whitney
A
6
Jeremy F
Ashton B
5
Dez
Andy Sanchez
6
Kim F
Andrea
JJ
O C
1
Whitney
Dez
J
Danny
Andy Sanchez
I
D J
JJ
L
Dupree
O C
K
Justin H
Danny
5
Andy Sanchez
Dupree
6
Justin H
Andy Sanchez
N
6
Robert F
Dupree
M
1
Tommy
Robert F
6
Tommy
Robert F
O
1
Jeremy Wood
Robert F

3rd

  Jeremy Wood

4th

  Tommy

5th

  Andy Sanchez

  Dupree

7th

   Danny

  Justin H

9th

  Dez

  D J

  JJ

  O C

13th

  Ashton B

  Kim F

  Andrea

  Whitney

17th

  Sky Wright

  Karl Kranz

  Mesa

  Cavin

  Jon Miller

  Missy

  Jeremy F

25th

  Big A

  Kyle F

Elimination Final

Robert F W vs.
Jeremy Wood L 1 21:09

Elimination Semi-final

Robert F W vs.
Tommy L 6 15:56

Winners Final

Puppet W vs.
Jeremy Wood L 5 26:14

Elimination 6

Andy Sanchez L vs.
Robert F W 6 10:59

Dupree L vs.
Tommy W 1 19:50

Elimination 5

Danny L vs.
Andy Sanchez W 5 18:52

Dupree W vs.
Justin H L 6 20:34

Winners Semi-finals

Robert F L vs.
Jeremy Wood W 5 30:21

Tommy L vs.
Puppet W 22:09

Elimination 4

Andy Sanchez W vs.
D J L 21:25

Dez L vs.
Danny W 15:48

JJ L vs.
Dupree W 14:57

O C L vs.
Justin H W 26:46

Elimination 3

Andrea L vs.
JJ W 23:13

Andy Sanchez W vs.
Kim F L 6 14:26

Ashton B L vs.
Dez W 5 15:33

O C W vs.
Whitney L 1 35:12

Winners 2

Danny L vs.
Puppet W 26:58

Dupree L vs.
Jeremy Wood W 12:32

Justin H L vs.
Robert F W 1 36:44

Tommy W vs.
D J L 26:19

Elimination 2

Andy Sanchez W vs.
Mesa L 15:27

Jon Miller L vs.
Andrea W 18:11

Karl Kranz L vs.
Dez W 5 27:23

Kim F W vs.
Cavin L 18:10

Missy L vs.
O C W 16:02

Sky Wright L vs.
Ashton B W 18:02

Whitney W vs.
Jeremy F L 6 29:37

Elimination 1

Big A L vs.
Kim F W 1 17:31

Kyle F L vs.
Whitney W 6 25:01

Winners 1

Andrea L vs.
Puppet W 24:16

D J W vs.
O C L 50:58

Dez L vs.
Dupree W 5 28:35

Jeremy F L vs.
Tommy W 13:46

Jeremy Wood W vs.
Ashton B L 16:19

JJ L vs.
Danny W 1 23:09

Justin H W vs.
Cavin L 42:07

Robert F W vs.
Mesa L 21:35

Round 1

Andy Sanchez L vs.
Danny W 1 25:35

Big A L vs.
Andrea W 5 23:54

Dupree W vs.
Missy L 23:03

Jon Miller L vs.
Cavin W 26:51

Karl Kranz L vs.
D J W 42:05

Kyle F L vs.
Jeremy Wood W 15:46

Puppet W vs.
Kim F L 29:17

Sky Wright L vs.
Tommy W 18:37

Whitney L vs.
Ashton B W 6 27:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20