Rack N Roll Monday

Updated 10:25pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Laura/tommy
(bye)
Chris C/ Lil Scott
Board 1
Dingo/grant
RobC/Tybo
Board 2
JD/Chantel
Papi/DT
Board 4
DerrickP/gerald
Tim /Jewel
Board 4
Matt/Alex
Taylor/Brad
6
Freddy/thrill
Sarah/Casey
Board 3
Amberlamps/jamey
(bye)
Dan /Jenn
Laura/tommy
A
Board 1
Chris C/ Lil Scott
RobC/Tybo
B
Board 2
Papi/DT
Tim /Jewel
C
Board 1
Taylor/Brad
Amberlamps/jamey
D
Board 3
Dan /Jenn
Chris C/ Lil Scott
E
6
Papi/DT
Tim /Jewel
F
Board 4
Amberlamps/jamey
Chris C/ Lil Scott
G
Board 2
Tim /Jewel
Chris C/ Lil Scott
Board 4
Papi/DT
Papi/DT
Board 3
Chris C/ Lil Scott
Papi/DT
(bye)
Dingo/grant
JD/Chantel
6
DerrickP/gerald
Matt/Alex
Board 4
Freddy/thrill
Sarah/Casey
(bye)
Dingo/grant
D
Board 3
Dan /Jenn
DerrickP/gerald
C
Board 1
Taylor/Brad
Matt/Alex
B
Board 4
RobC/Tybo
Sarah/Casey
A
Board 2
Laura/tommy
Dingo/grant
Board 2
DerrickP/gerald
Matt/Alex
6
Laura/tommy
DerrickP/gerald
E
Board 3
Papi/DT
Laura/tommy
F
Board 4
Amberlamps/jamey
Papi/DT
Board 3
Laura/tommy
Papi/DT
G
6
Tim /Jewel
Papi/DT

1st

  Papi/DT

2nd

  Chris C/ Lil Scott

3rd

  Tim /Jewel

4th

  Laura/tommy

5th

  DerrickP/gerald

  Amberlamps/jamey

7th

  Dingo/grant

  Matt/Alex

9th

  Dan /Jenn

  Taylor/Brad

  RobC/Tybo

  Sarah/Casey

13th

  JD/Chantel

  Freddy/thrill

Final - Match 2

Papi/DT W vs.
Chris C/ Lil Scott L Board 3 00:09

Final

Chris C/ Lil Scott L vs.
Papi/DT W Board 4 37:44

Elimination Final

Papi/DT W vs.
Tim /Jewel L 6 15:26

Elimination Semi-final

Papi/DT W vs.
Laura/tommy L Board 3 14:51

Winners Final

Chris C/ Lil Scott W vs.
Tim /Jewel L Board 2 15:15

Elimination 4

DerrickP/gerald L vs.
Papi/DT W Board 3 15:32

Laura/tommy W vs.
Amberlamps/jamey L Board 4 15:52

Elimination 3

Dingo/grant L vs.
DerrickP/gerald W Board 2 31:49

Matt/Alex L vs.
Laura/tommy W 6 19:56

Winners Semi-finals

Chris C/ Lil Scott W vs.
Papi/DT L 6 13:53

Tim /Jewel W vs.
Amberlamps/jamey L Board 4 15:10

Elimination 2

DerrickP/gerald W vs.
Taylor/Brad L Board 1 41:55

Dingo/grant W vs.
Dan /Jenn L Board 3 24:21

Matt/Alex W vs.
RobC/Tybo L Board 4 18:19

Sarah/Casey L vs.
Laura/tommy W Board 2 26:51

Elimination 1

JD/Chantel L vs.
DerrickP/gerald W 6 29:47

Matt/Alex W vs.
Freddy/thrill L Board 4 15:49

Winners 1

Amberlamps/jamey W vs.
Dan /Jenn L Board 3 25:41

Laura/tommy L vs.
Chris C/ Lil Scott W Board 1 13:23

RobC/Tybo L vs.
Papi/DT W Board 2 17:47

Tim /Jewel W vs.
Taylor/Brad L Board 1 27:29

Round 1

Chris C/ Lil Scott W vs.
Dingo/grant L Board 1 17:11

Papi/DT W vs.
DerrickP/gerald L Board 4 14:02

RobC/Tybo W vs.
JD/Chantel L Board 2 21:34

Sarah/Casey L vs.
Amberlamps/jamey W Board 3 23:21

Taylor/Brad W vs.
Freddy/thrill L 6 21:04

Tim /Jewel W vs.
Matt/Alex L Board 4 14:31

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20