Final
Mason Vega W vs.
Timber Crider L 2 00:08
Elimination Final
Timber Crider W vs.
Ben Godwin L 2 09:03
Elimination Semi-final
Timber Crider W vs.
Clay Akins L 2 19:09
Winners Final
Mason Vega W vs.
Ben Godwin L 10:57
Elimination 8
Clayton Powell L vs.
Timber Crider W 24:44
Nick Fucile L vs.
Clay Akins W 10:17
Elimination 7
Alfonso Rios L vs.
Nick Fucile W 10:52
Clayton Powell W vs.
Ritchie Thompson L 13:48
Winners Semi-finals
Clay Akins L vs.
Ben Godwin W 21:32
Mason Vega W vs.
Timber Crider L 17:58
Elimination 6
Al Uhse L vs.
Alfonso Rios W 20:03
Clayton Powell W vs.
Joe Meyer L 14:23
Joel Verinder L vs.
Ritchie Thompson W 17:01
Nick Fucile W vs.
Bradley Piekarski L 16:27
Elimination 5
Curtis Strider L vs.
Al Uhse W 19:16
Joel Verinder W vs.
Brian Fuhrmann L 22:32
Nick Fucile W vs.
Dwight Straight L 11:36
Tommy Thompson L vs.
Clayton Powell W 15:36
Winners 3
Bradley Piekarski L vs.
Mason Vega W 08:49
Joe Meyer L vs.
Ben Godwin W 08:48
Ritchie Thompson L vs.
Clay Akins W 16:18
Timber Crider W vs.
Alfonso Rios L 16:43
Elimination 4
Al Uhse W vs.
Wayne Crow L 14:29
Bryce H Mollenhour L vs.
Brian Fuhrmann W 18:26
Chris Dickens L vs.
Curtis Strider W 17:08
Dwight Straight W vs.
Venessa Henderson L 2 12:21
Joel Verinder W vs.
Randy Shaw L 22:04
Pete Regalado L vs.
Nick Fucile W 19:59
Ronna Henderson L vs.
Clayton Powell W 2 34:13
Tommy Thompson W vs.
Marc Fergason L 18:46
Elimination 3
Al Uhse W vs.
John M Fuhrmann L 09:00
Braxton Briones L vs.
Dwight Straight W 09:37
Bryce H Mollenhour W vs.
Brianna Beck L 16:55
Chris Dickens W vs.
Jana Carr L 10:50
Joel Verinder W vs.
Andrew Godwin L 19:16
Robert Lynch L vs.
Pete Regalado W 19:55
Ronna Henderson W vs.
Sabra Howell L 17:52
Tommy Thompson W vs.
Ronnie Strider L 15:15
Winners 2
Ben Godwin W vs.
Curtis Strider L 19:34
Brian Fuhrmann L vs.
Bradley Piekarski W 25:29
Marc Fergason L vs.
Alfonso Rios W 20:12
Nick Fucile L vs.
Clay Akins W 2 15:06
Randy Shaw L vs.
Mason Vega W 10:18
Timber Crider W vs.
Clayton Powell L 17:24
Venessa Henderson L vs.
Ritchie Thompson W 14:36
Wayne Crow L vs.
Joe Meyer W 09:35
Elimination 2
Andrew Godwin W vs.
Jason Howell L 2 13:57
Billy Norman L vs.
Ronnie Strider W 09:58
Braxton Briones W vs.
Clayton Moody L 08:15
Bryce H Mollenhour W vs.
Brian Skotak L 16:36
Cody Davis L vs.
Chris Dickens W 12:25
Cole Lynch L vs.
Brianna Beck W 24:19
Grace Windham L vs.
Dwight Straight W 06:59
Jerry Haisten L vs.
Joel Verinder W 14:01
Joey Wilcox L vs.
Tommy Thompson W 11:10
John M Fuhrmann W vs.
Josh Wilcox L 23:32
Landon Anderson L vs.
Robert Lynch W 22:44
Larry Strider L vs.
Jana Carr W 19:38
Michael Jacoba L vs.
Ronna Henderson W 07:50
Pete Regalado W vs.
Jimmy Wilson L 12:15
Sabra Howell W vs.
Blair Stasinski L 13:56
Steve Little L vs.
Al Uhse W 12:35
Elimination 1
Andrew Godwin W vs.
Ronnie Marion L 12:51
Billy Norman W vs.
Kate Richardson L 14:21
Braxton Briones W vs.
Sandy Little L 12:00
David Baladez L vs.
Bryce H Mollenhour W 11:55
JJ Alexander L vs.
Steve Little W 17:52
Larry Strider W vs.
John Fuhrmann L 17:15
Pete Regalado W vs.
Tre Brooks L 08:30
Tank Sley L vs.
Michael Jacoba W 08:48
Winners 1
Alfonso Rios W vs.
Chris Dickens L 10:53
Ben Godwin W vs.
Ronnie Strider L 19:47
Blair Stasinski L vs.
Wayne Crow W 17:08
Bradley Piekarski W vs.
Clayton Moody L 14:04
Brian Skotak L vs.
Ritchie Thompson W 14:43
Brianna Beck L vs.
Venessa Henderson W 11:30
Clay Akins W vs.
Joel Verinder L 10:33
Clayton Powell W vs.
Al Uhse L 25:53
Curtis Strider W vs.
Tommy Thompson L 28:04
Dwight Straight L vs.
Brian Fuhrmann W 14:08
Jimmy Wilson L vs.
Randy Shaw W 2 12:47
Joe Meyer W vs.
Ronna Henderson L 09:36
Marc Fergason W vs.
Jana Carr L 13:58
Mason Vega W vs.
Robert Lynch L 2 12:01
Nick Fucile W vs.
Jason Howell L 12:25
Timber Crider W vs.
Josh Wilcox L 08:40
Round 1
Andrew Godwin L vs.
Clayton Powell W 21:37
Billy Norman L vs.
Bradley Piekarski W 07:56
Braxton Briones L vs.
Ben Godwin W 19:50
Brian Fuhrmann W vs.
Joey Wilcox L 17:42
Bryce H Mollenhour L vs.
Jana Carr W 17:53
Cody Davis L vs.
Venessa Henderson W 20:48
Cole Lynch L vs.
Alfonso Rios W 21:31
Curtis Strider W vs.
Grace Windham L 18:58
David Baladez L vs.
Marc Fergason W 20:33
JJ Alexander L vs.
Nick Fucile W 10:08
John Fuhrmann L vs.
Ritchie Thompson W 00:06
John M Fuhrmann L vs.
Clay Akins W 10:56
Josh Wilcox W vs.
Jerry Haisten L 2 20:17
Kate Richardson L vs.
Clayton Moody W 15:13
Larry Strider L vs.
Brian Skotak W 18:18
Mason Vega W vs.
Sabra Howell L 11:07
Pete Regalado L vs.
Joe Meyer W 21:35
Randy Shaw W vs.
Michael Jacoba L 12:54
Ronna Henderson W vs.
Tre Brooks L 08:41
Ronnie Marion L vs.
Al Uhse W 08:11
Sandy Little L vs.
Ronnie Strider W 15:35
Steve Little L vs.
Jason Howell W 13:11
Tank Sley L vs.
Jimmy Wilson W 15:01
Wayne Crow W vs.
Landon Anderson L 17:13