TCL FT WORTH CONF. SOCIAL SINGLES

Updated 8:21pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dwight Straight
(bye)
Brian Fuhrmann
Joey Wilcox
Billy Norman
Bradley Piekarski
Kate Richardson
Clayton Moody
Tank Sley
Jimmy Wilson
Randy Shaw
Michael Jacoba
Mason Vega
Sabra Howell
(bye)
Robert Lynch
Timber Crider
(bye)
Josh Wilcox
2
Jerry Haisten
Andrew Godwin
Clayton Powell
Ronnie Marion
Al Uhse
David Baladez
Marc Fergason
Bryce H Mollenhour
Jana Carr
Cole Lynch
Alfonso Rios
(bye)
Chris Dickens
Brianna Beck
(bye)
Cody Davis
Venessa Henderson
Larry Strider
Brian Skotak
John Fuhrmann
Ritchie Thompson
JJ Alexander
Nick Fucile
Steve Little
Jason Howell
John M Fuhrmann
Clay Akins
(bye)
Joel Verinder
Blair Stasinski
(bye)
Wayne Crow
Landon Anderson
Pete Regalado
Joe Meyer
Ronna Henderson
Tre Brooks
Braxton Briones
Ben Godwin
Sandy Little
Ronnie Strider
Curtis Strider
Grace Windham
(bye)
Tommy Thompson
Dwight Straight
A
Brian Fuhrmann
Bradley Piekarski
B
Clayton Moody
Jimmy Wilson
C
2
Randy Shaw
Mason Vega
D
2
Robert Lynch
Timber Crider
E
Josh Wilcox
Clayton Powell
F
Al Uhse
Marc Fergason
G
Jana Carr
Alfonso Rios
H
Chris Dickens
Brianna Beck
I
Venessa Henderson
Brian Skotak
J
Ritchie Thompson
Nick Fucile
K
Jason Howell
Clay Akins
L
Joel Verinder
Blair Stasinski
M
Wayne Crow
Joe Meyer
N
Ronna Henderson
Ben Godwin
O
Ronnie Strider
Curtis Strider
P
Tommy Thompson
Brian Fuhrmann
Q
Bradley Piekarski
Randy Shaw
R
Mason Vega
Timber Crider
S
Clayton Powell
Marc Fergason
T
Alfonso Rios
Venessa Henderson
U
Ritchie Thompson
Nick Fucile
V
2
Clay Akins
Wayne Crow
W
Joe Meyer
Ben Godwin
X
Curtis Strider
Bradley Piekarski
Y
Mason Vega
Timber Crider
Z
Alfonso Rios
Ritchie Thompson
AA
Clay Akins
Joe Meyer
AB
Ben Godwin
Mason Vega
AC
Timber Crider
Clay Akins
AD
Ben Godwin
Mason Vega
AE
Ben Godwin
Mason Vega
2
Timber Crider
Mason Vega
(bye)
Joey Wilcox
Billy Norman
Kate Richardson
Tank Sley
Michael Jacoba
Sabra Howell
(bye)
(bye)
Jerry Haisten
Andrew Godwin
Ronnie Marion
David Baladez
Bryce H Mollenhour
Cole Lynch
(bye)
(bye)
Cody Davis
Larry Strider
John Fuhrmann
JJ Alexander
Steve Little
John M Fuhrmann
(bye)
(bye)
Landon Anderson
Pete Regalado
Tre Brooks
Braxton Briones
Sandy Little
Grace Windham
(bye)
Joey Wilcox
P
Tommy Thompson
Billy Norman
O
Ronnie Strider
Michael Jacoba
N
Ronna Henderson
Sabra Howell
M
Blair Stasinski
Jerry Haisten
L
Joel Verinder
Andrew Godwin
K
2
Jason Howell
Bryce H Mollenhour
J
Brian Skotak
Cole Lynch
I
Brianna Beck
Cody Davis
H
Chris Dickens
Larry Strider
G
Jana Carr
Steve Little
F
Al Uhse
John M Fuhrmann
E
Josh Wilcox
Landon Anderson
D
Robert Lynch
Pete Regalado
C
Jimmy Wilson
Braxton Briones
B
Clayton Moody
Grace Windham
A
Dwight Straight
Tommy Thompson
Ronnie Strider
Ronna Henderson
Sabra Howell
Joel Verinder
Andrew Godwin
Bryce H Mollenhour
Brianna Beck
Chris Dickens
Jana Carr
Al Uhse
John M Fuhrmann
Robert Lynch
Pete Regalado
Braxton Briones
Dwight Straight
Tommy Thompson
T
Marc Fergason
Ronna Henderson
S
2
Clayton Powell
Joel Verinder
R
Randy Shaw
Bryce H Mollenhour
Q
Brian Fuhrmann
Chris Dickens
X
Curtis Strider
Al Uhse
W
Wayne Crow
Pete Regalado
V
Nick Fucile
Dwight Straight
U
2
Venessa Henderson
Tommy Thompson
Clayton Powell
Joel Verinder
Brian Fuhrmann
Curtis Strider
Al Uhse
Nick Fucile
Dwight Straight
Clayton Powell
AB
Joe Meyer
Joel Verinder
AA
Ritchie Thompson
Al Uhse
Z
Alfonso Rios
Nick Fucile
Y
Bradley Piekarski
Clayton Powell
Ritchie Thompson
Alfonso Rios
Nick Fucile
Clayton Powell
AC
Timber Crider
Nick Fucile
AD
Clay Akins
Timber Crider
2
Clay Akins
Timber Crider
AE
2
Ben Godwin
Timber Crider

1st

  Mason Vega

2nd

  Timber Crider

3rd

  Ben Godwin

4th

  Clay Akins

5th

  Clayton Powell

  Nick Fucile

7th

  Ritchie Thompson

  Alfonso Rios

9th

  Joe Meyer

  Joel Verinder

  Al Uhse

  Bradley Piekarski

13th

  Tommy Thompson

  Brian Fuhrmann

  Curtis Strider

  Dwight Straight

17th

  Marc Fergason

  Ronna Henderson

  Randy Shaw

  Bryce H Mollenhour

  Chris Dickens

  Wayne Crow

  Pete Regalado

  Venessa Henderson

25th

  Ronnie Strider

  Sabra Howell

  Andrew Godwin

  Brianna Beck

  Jana Carr

  John M Fuhrmann

  Robert Lynch

  Braxton Briones

33th

  Joey Wilcox

  Billy Norman

  Michael Jacoba

  Blair Stasinski

  Jerry Haisten

  Jason Howell

  Brian Skotak

  Cole Lynch

  Cody Davis

  Larry Strider

  Steve Little

  Josh Wilcox

  Landon Anderson

  Jimmy Wilson

  Clayton Moody

  Grace Windham

49th

  Kate Richardson

  Tank Sley

  Ronnie Marion

  David Baladez

  John Fuhrmann

  JJ Alexander

  Tre Brooks

  Sandy Little

Final

Mason Vega W vs.
Timber Crider L 2 00:08

Elimination Final

Timber Crider W vs.
Ben Godwin L 2 09:03

Elimination Semi-final

Timber Crider W vs.
Clay Akins L 2 19:09

Winners Final

Mason Vega W vs.
Ben Godwin L 10:57

Elimination 8

Clayton Powell L vs.
Timber Crider W 24:44

Nick Fucile L vs.
Clay Akins W 10:17

Elimination 7

Alfonso Rios L vs.
Nick Fucile W 10:52

Clayton Powell W vs.
Ritchie Thompson L 13:48

Winners Semi-finals

Clay Akins L vs.
Ben Godwin W 21:32

Mason Vega W vs.
Timber Crider L 17:58

Elimination 6

Al Uhse L vs.
Alfonso Rios W 20:03

Clayton Powell W vs.
Joe Meyer L 14:23

Joel Verinder L vs.
Ritchie Thompson W 17:01

Nick Fucile W vs.
Bradley Piekarski L 16:27

Elimination 5

Curtis Strider L vs.
Al Uhse W 19:16

Joel Verinder W vs.
Brian Fuhrmann L 22:32

Nick Fucile W vs.
Dwight Straight L 11:36

Tommy Thompson L vs.
Clayton Powell W 15:36

Winners 3

Bradley Piekarski L vs.
Mason Vega W 08:49

Joe Meyer L vs.
Ben Godwin W 08:48

Ritchie Thompson L vs.
Clay Akins W 16:18

Timber Crider W vs.
Alfonso Rios L 16:43

Elimination 4

Al Uhse W vs.
Wayne Crow L 14:29

Bryce H Mollenhour L vs.
Brian Fuhrmann W 18:26

Chris Dickens L vs.
Curtis Strider W 17:08

Dwight Straight W vs.
Venessa Henderson L 2 12:21

Joel Verinder W vs.
Randy Shaw L 22:04

Pete Regalado L vs.
Nick Fucile W 19:59

Ronna Henderson L vs.
Clayton Powell W 2 34:13

Tommy Thompson W vs.
Marc Fergason L 18:46

Elimination 3

Al Uhse W vs.
John M Fuhrmann L 09:00

Braxton Briones L vs.
Dwight Straight W 09:37

Bryce H Mollenhour W vs.
Brianna Beck L 16:55

Chris Dickens W vs.
Jana Carr L 10:50

Joel Verinder W vs.
Andrew Godwin L 19:16

Robert Lynch L vs.
Pete Regalado W 19:55

Ronna Henderson W vs.
Sabra Howell L 17:52

Tommy Thompson W vs.
Ronnie Strider L 15:15

Winners 2

Ben Godwin W vs.
Curtis Strider L 19:34

Brian Fuhrmann L vs.
Bradley Piekarski W 25:29

Marc Fergason L vs.
Alfonso Rios W 20:12

Nick Fucile L vs.
Clay Akins W 2 15:06

Randy Shaw L vs.
Mason Vega W 10:18

Timber Crider W vs.
Clayton Powell L 17:24

Venessa Henderson L vs.
Ritchie Thompson W 14:36

Wayne Crow L vs.
Joe Meyer W 09:35

Elimination 2

Andrew Godwin W vs.
Jason Howell L 2 13:57

Billy Norman L vs.
Ronnie Strider W 09:58

Braxton Briones W vs.
Clayton Moody L 08:15

Bryce H Mollenhour W vs.
Brian Skotak L 16:36

Cody Davis L vs.
Chris Dickens W 12:25

Cole Lynch L vs.
Brianna Beck W 24:19

Grace Windham L vs.
Dwight Straight W 06:59

Jerry Haisten L vs.
Joel Verinder W 14:01

Joey Wilcox L vs.
Tommy Thompson W 11:10

John M Fuhrmann W vs.
Josh Wilcox L 23:32

Landon Anderson L vs.
Robert Lynch W 22:44

Larry Strider L vs.
Jana Carr W 19:38

Michael Jacoba L vs.
Ronna Henderson W 07:50

Pete Regalado W vs.
Jimmy Wilson L 12:15

Sabra Howell W vs.
Blair Stasinski L 13:56

Steve Little L vs.
Al Uhse W 12:35

Elimination 1

Andrew Godwin W vs.
Ronnie Marion L 12:51

Billy Norman W vs.
Kate Richardson L 14:21

Braxton Briones W vs.
Sandy Little L 12:00

David Baladez L vs.
Bryce H Mollenhour W 11:55

JJ Alexander L vs.
Steve Little W 17:52

Larry Strider W vs.
John Fuhrmann L 17:15

Pete Regalado W vs.
Tre Brooks L 08:30

Tank Sley L vs.
Michael Jacoba W 08:48

Winners 1

Alfonso Rios W vs.
Chris Dickens L 10:53

Ben Godwin W vs.
Ronnie Strider L 19:47

Blair Stasinski L vs.
Wayne Crow W 17:08

Bradley Piekarski W vs.
Clayton Moody L 14:04

Brian Skotak L vs.
Ritchie Thompson W 14:43

Brianna Beck L vs.
Venessa Henderson W 11:30

Clay Akins W vs.
Joel Verinder L 10:33

Clayton Powell W vs.
Al Uhse L 25:53

Curtis Strider W vs.
Tommy Thompson L 28:04

Dwight Straight L vs.
Brian Fuhrmann W 14:08

Jimmy Wilson L vs.
Randy Shaw W 2 12:47

Joe Meyer W vs.
Ronna Henderson L 09:36

Marc Fergason W vs.
Jana Carr L 13:58

Mason Vega W vs.
Robert Lynch L 2 12:01

Nick Fucile W vs.
Jason Howell L 12:25

Timber Crider W vs.
Josh Wilcox L 08:40

Round 1

Andrew Godwin L vs.
Clayton Powell W 21:37

Billy Norman L vs.
Bradley Piekarski W 07:56

Braxton Briones L vs.
Ben Godwin W 19:50

Brian Fuhrmann W vs.
Joey Wilcox L 17:42

Bryce H Mollenhour L vs.
Jana Carr W 17:53

Cody Davis L vs.
Venessa Henderson W 20:48

Cole Lynch L vs.
Alfonso Rios W 21:31

Curtis Strider W vs.
Grace Windham L 18:58

David Baladez L vs.
Marc Fergason W 20:33

JJ Alexander L vs.
Nick Fucile W 10:08

John Fuhrmann L vs.
Ritchie Thompson W 00:06

John M Fuhrmann L vs.
Clay Akins W 10:56

Josh Wilcox W vs.
Jerry Haisten L 2 20:17

Kate Richardson L vs.
Clayton Moody W 15:13

Larry Strider L vs.
Brian Skotak W 18:18

Mason Vega W vs.
Sabra Howell L 11:07

Pete Regalado L vs.
Joe Meyer W 21:35

Randy Shaw W vs.
Michael Jacoba L 12:54

Ronna Henderson W vs.
Tre Brooks L 08:41

Ronnie Marion L vs.
Al Uhse W 08:11

Sandy Little L vs.
Ronnie Strider W 15:35

Steve Little L vs.
Jason Howell W 13:11

Tank Sley L vs.
Jimmy Wilson W 15:01

Wayne Crow W vs.
Landon Anderson L 17:13

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20