Final
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 6 03:03:31
Elimination Final
Cegiela, Jessica L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 5 10:14
Elimination Semi-final
Cegiela, Jessica W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 3 00:04
Winners Final
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 2 13:55
Elimination 6
Cegiela, Jessica W vs.
Ibel, Felix L Shufflebahn 4 11:19
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 5 00:04
Elimination 5
Cegiela, Jessica W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 7 11:19
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Opitz, Julia L Shufflebahn 2 11:16
Winners Semi-finals
Ibel, Felix L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 1 11:54
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 3 10:26
Elimination 4
Cegiela, Jessica W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 5 12:32
Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 4 14:36
Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 6 09:49
Opitz, Julia W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 4 13:52
Elimination 3
Cegiela, Jessica W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L Shufflebahn 2 18:25
Drucks, Elisabeth W vs.
Kögler, Oliver L Shufflebahn 3 19:24
Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L Shufflebahn 5 12:53
Opitz, Julia W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shufflebahn 1 11:52
Winners 2
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Bahn 8 14:03
Ibel, Felix W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 7 13:26
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 7 10:23
Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Bahn 8 11:47
Elimination 2
Christmann, Gundel W vs.
Opitz, Lina L Shufflebahn 4 13:20
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 2 12:01
Kögler, Hannah W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 2 13:18
Lenert, Petra L vs.
Cegiela, Jessica W Shufflebahn 1 15:30
Opitz, Julia W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 3 12:54
Skeide, Michael L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 6 15:07
Skeide, Viktoria L vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth W Shufflebahn 5 19:10
Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Kögler, Julius L Shufflebahn 6 13:40
Elimination 1
Bastian, Martin L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 3 11:01
Beier, Gabi L vs.
Skeide, Viktoria W Shufflebahn 7 14:41
Christmann, Gundel W vs.
Cymbalak, Björn L Shufflebahn 5 14:01
Kögler, Hannah W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 6 12:31
Kögler, Martina L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 4 11:47
Opitz, Julia W vs.
Christmann, Uwe L Shufflebahn 6 16:02
Skeide, Michael W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Bahn 8 11:01
Winners 1
Cegiela, Jessica L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 1 11:52
Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 2 17:04
Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 1 09:46
Kögler, Julius L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 4 08:34
Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 7 12:50
Opitz, Lina L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 4 15:11
Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Ibel, Felix W Shufflebahn 3 11:21
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 5 12:33
Round 1
Beier, Gabi L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 3 17:42
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 4 13:04
Cegiela, Jessica W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 6 13:07
Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Sammel, Gisela W Shufflebahn 2 23:15
Cymbalak, Björn L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 7 18:11
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Christmann, Uwe L Shufflebahn 1 12:23
Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 5 14:20
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 1 10:16
Kögler, Hannah L vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth W Shufflebahn 6 15:40
Kögler, Martina L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 4 15:10
Lenert, Petra L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 5 13:55
Opitz, Lina W vs.
Opitz, Julia L Shufflebahn 3 19:18
Skeide, Viktoria L vs.
Ibel, Felix W Shufflebahn 7 11:37
Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 1 10:35
Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 2 09:40