Sonntagsshuffeln

Updated 11:37pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kögler, Julius
(bye)
Lenert, Petra
Shufflebahn 5
Paar, Gerry
Christmann, Gundel
Shufflebahn 2
Sammel, Gisela
Cymbalak, Björn
Shufflebahn 7
Bastian, Sandra
Kögler, Martina
Shufflebahn 4
Kögler, Oliver
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 1
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Kögler, Hannah
Shufflebahn 6
Drucks, Elisabeth
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Uta
Beier, Gabi
Shufflebahn 3
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Skeide, Viktoria
Shufflebahn 7
Ibel, Felix
Fluck, Julienne
Shufflebahn 5
Skeide, Michael
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Shufflebahn 2
Aymann, Kamila
Opitz, Lina
Shufflebahn 3
Opitz, Julia
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 1
Christmann, Uwe
Cegiela, Jessica
Shufflebahn 6
Bastian, Martin
Touretzoglou, Melina
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Fabienne
Kögler, Julius
A
Shufflebahn 4
Paar, Gerry
Sammel, Gisela
B
Shufflebahn 5
Bastian, Sandra
Kögler, Oliver
C
Shufflebahn 7
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Drucks, Elisabeth
D
Shufflebahn 2
Blättel, Sascha
Sammel Dr., Bernd
E
Shufflebahn 3
Ibel, Felix
Fluck, Julienne
F
Shufflebahn 1
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Opitz, Lina
G
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Hubert
Cegiela, Jessica
H
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Fabienne
Paar, Gerry
I
Shufflebahn 7
Bastian, Sandra
Touretzoglou, Klimis
J
Bahn 8
Blättel, Sascha
Ibel, Felix
K
Shufflebahn 7
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Fluck, Hubert
L
Bahn 8
Fluck, Fabienne
Paar, Gerry
M
Shufflebahn 3
Blättel, Sascha
Ibel, Felix
N
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Hubert
Paar, Gerry
O
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Hubert
Paar, Gerry
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Hubert
Paar, Gerry
(bye)
Lenert, Petra
Christmann, Gundel
Shufflebahn 5
Cymbalak, Björn
Kögler, Martina
Shufflebahn 4
Heun, Ulrich
Kögler, Hannah
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Uta
Beier, Gabi
Shufflebahn 7
Skeide, Viktoria
Skeide, Michael
Bahn 8
Aymann, Kamila
Opitz, Julia
Shufflebahn 6
Christmann, Uwe
Bastian, Martin
Shufflebahn 3
Touretzoglou, Melina
Lenert, Petra
H
Shufflebahn 1
Cegiela, Jessica
Christmann, Gundel
G
Shufflebahn 4
Opitz, Lina
Heun, Ulrich
F
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Julienne
Kögler, Hannah
E
Shufflebahn 2
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Skeide, Viktoria
D
Shufflebahn 5
Drucks, Elisabeth
Skeide, Michael
C
Shufflebahn 6
Kögler, Oliver
Opitz, Julia
B
Shufflebahn 3
Sammel, Gisela
Touretzoglou, Melina
A
Shufflebahn 6
Kögler, Julius
Cegiela, Jessica
Shufflebahn 2
Christmann, Gundel
Fluck, Julienne
Shufflebahn 5
Kögler, Hannah
Drucks, Elisabeth
Shufflebahn 3
Kögler, Oliver
Opitz, Julia
Shufflebahn 1
Touretzoglou, Melina
Cegiela, Jessica
J
Shufflebahn 5
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Fluck, Julienne
I
Shufflebahn 6
Bastian, Sandra
Drucks, Elisabeth
L
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Fabienne
Opitz, Julia
K
Shufflebahn 4
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Cegiela, Jessica
Shufflebahn 7
Fluck, Julienne
Fluck, Fabienne
Shufflebahn 2
Opitz, Julia
Cegiela, Jessica
N
Shufflebahn 4
Ibel, Felix
Fluck, Fabienne
M
Shufflebahn 5
Blättel, Sascha
Cegiela, Jessica
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Fabienne
Cegiela, Jessica
O
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Hubert

1st

  Paar, Gerry

2nd

  Fluck, Hubert

3rd

  Cegiela, Jessica

4th

  Fluck, Fabienne

5th

  Ibel, Felix

  Blättel, Sascha

7th

  Fluck, Julienne

  Opitz, Julia

9th

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

  Bastian, Sandra

  Drucks, Elisabeth

  Veyhelmann, Joachim

13th

  Christmann, Gundel

  Kögler, Hannah

  Kögler, Oliver

  Touretzoglou, Melina

17th

  Lenert, Petra

  Opitz, Lina

  Heun, Ulrich

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

  Skeide, Viktoria

  Skeide, Michael

  Sammel, Gisela

  Kögler, Julius

25th

  Cymbalak, Björn

  Kögler, Martina

  Fluck, Uta

  Beier, Gabi

  Aymann, Kamila

  Christmann, Uwe

  Bastian, Martin

Final

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 6 03:03:31

Elimination Final

Cegiela, Jessica L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 5 10:14

Elimination Semi-final

Cegiela, Jessica W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 3 00:04

Winners Final

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 2 13:55

Elimination 6

Cegiela, Jessica W vs.
Ibel, Felix L Shufflebahn 4 11:19

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 5 00:04

Elimination 5

Cegiela, Jessica W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 7 11:19

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Opitz, Julia L Shufflebahn 2 11:16

Winners Semi-finals

Ibel, Felix L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 1 11:54

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 3 10:26

Elimination 4

Cegiela, Jessica W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 5 12:32

Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 4 14:36

Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 6 09:49

Opitz, Julia W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 4 13:52

Elimination 3

Cegiela, Jessica W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L Shufflebahn 2 18:25

Drucks, Elisabeth W vs.
Kögler, Oliver L Shufflebahn 3 19:24

Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L Shufflebahn 5 12:53

Opitz, Julia W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shufflebahn 1 11:52

Winners 2

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Bahn 8 14:03

Ibel, Felix W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 7 13:26

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 7 10:23

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Bahn 8 11:47

Elimination 2

Christmann, Gundel W vs.
Opitz, Lina L Shufflebahn 4 13:20

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 2 12:01

Kögler, Hannah W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 2 13:18

Lenert, Petra L vs.
Cegiela, Jessica W Shufflebahn 1 15:30

Opitz, Julia W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 3 12:54

Skeide, Michael L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 6 15:07

Skeide, Viktoria L vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth W Shufflebahn 5 19:10

Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Kögler, Julius L Shufflebahn 6 13:40

Elimination 1

Bastian, Martin L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 3 11:01

Beier, Gabi L vs.
Skeide, Viktoria W Shufflebahn 7 14:41

Christmann, Gundel W vs.
Cymbalak, Björn L Shufflebahn 5 14:01

Kögler, Hannah W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 6 12:31

Kögler, Martina L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 4 11:47

Opitz, Julia W vs.
Christmann, Uwe L Shufflebahn 6 16:02

Skeide, Michael W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Bahn 8 11:01

Winners 1

Cegiela, Jessica L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 1 11:52

Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 2 17:04

Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 1 09:46

Kögler, Julius L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 4 08:34

Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 7 12:50

Opitz, Lina L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 4 15:11

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Ibel, Felix W Shufflebahn 3 11:21

Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 5 12:33

Round 1

Beier, Gabi L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 3 17:42

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 4 13:04

Cegiela, Jessica W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 6 13:07

Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Sammel, Gisela W Shufflebahn 2 23:15

Cymbalak, Björn L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 7 18:11

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Christmann, Uwe L Shufflebahn 1 12:23

Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 5 14:20

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 1 10:16

Kögler, Hannah L vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth W Shufflebahn 6 15:40

Kögler, Martina L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 4 15:10

Lenert, Petra L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 5 13:55

Opitz, Lina W vs.
Opitz, Julia L Shufflebahn 3 19:18

Skeide, Viktoria L vs.
Ibel, Felix W Shufflebahn 7 11:37

Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 1 10:35

Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 2 09:40

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20