06/06/2019

Updated 3:10pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Keith / Laura (1)
(bye) (32)
Cindy / Marvin (17)
Board 2
Jordan / Bubba (16)
Trey / Francis (9)
Tim / Terri (24)
(bye) (25)
Derrick / Gene (8)
Linda / Joe (5)
(bye) (28)
Todd / Mike Cook (21)
Board 2
Chris Campbell / Teddy (12)
Donnie / Bishop (13)
Coach / Big John (20)
(bye) (29)
Greg Cox / Vanessa (4)
Tim Wilcox / Chris Sims (3)
(bye) (30)
Nathan / Jennifer (19)
Board 3
Wynelle / Steve (14)
Albert / David (11)
Board 1
ED / Sarah (22)
(bye) (27)
Nancy / Scott (6)
Micah / Mary (7)
(bye) (26)
Eddie / Jewel (23)
Board 3
Juliann / Fish (10)
Darren / Veg (15)
Board 4
Laney / Jess (18)
(bye) (31)
Ronald / Deb (2)
Keith / Laura (1)
A
Board 2
Jordan / Bubba (16)
Tim / Terri (24)
B
Board 3
Derrick / Gene (8)
Linda / Joe (5)
C
Chris Campbell / Teddy (12)
Donnie / Bishop (13)
D
Board 1
Greg Cox / Vanessa (4)
Tim Wilcox / Chris Sims (3)
E
Board 4
Nathan / Jennifer (19)
ED / Sarah (22)
F
Nancy / Scott (6)
Micah / Mary (7)
G
Board 4
Eddie / Jewel (23)
Darren / Veg (15)
H
Board 2
Ronald / Deb (2)
Jordan / Bubba (16)
I
Board 4
Tim / Terri (24)
Chris Campbell / Teddy (12)
J
Board 2
Donnie / Bishop (13)
Nathan / Jennifer (19)
K
ED / Sarah (22)
Eddie / Jewel (23)
L
Darren / Veg (15)
Jordan / Bubba (16)
M
Board 3
Chris Campbell / Teddy (12)
Nathan / Jennifer (19)
N
Board 3
Darren / Veg (15)
Jordan / Bubba (16)
O
Board 3
Darren / Veg (15)
Jordan / Bubba (16)
Board 3
Nathan / Jennifer (19)
Jordan / Bubba (16)
(bye) (32)
Cindy / Marvin (17)
Trey / Francis (9)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Todd / Mike Cook (21)
Coach / Big John (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Wynelle / Steve (14)
Albert / David (11)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Juliann / Fish (10)
Laney / Jess (18)
(bye) (31)
Cindy / Marvin (17)
H
Board 1
Ronald / Deb (2)
Trey / Francis (9)
G
Board 2
Micah / Mary (7)
Todd / Mike Cook (21)
F
Nancy / Scott (6)
Coach / Big John (20)
E
Board 4
Tim Wilcox / Chris Sims (3)
Wynelle / Steve (14)
D
Board 3
Greg Cox / Vanessa (4)
Albert / David (11)
C
Board 3
Linda / Joe (5)
Juliann / Fish (10)
B
Board 2
Derrick / Gene (8)
Laney / Jess (18)
A
Board 1
Keith / Laura (1)
Ronald / Deb (2)
Board 4
Micah / Mary (7)
Todd / Mike Cook (21)
Board 1
Tim Wilcox / Chris Sims (3)
Greg Cox / Vanessa (4)
Board 3
Linda / Joe (5)
Derrick / Gene (8)
Board 2
Keith / Laura (1)
Ronald / Deb (2)
J
Donnie / Bishop (13)
Todd / Mike Cook (21)
I
Board 4
Tim / Terri (24)
Linda / Joe (5)
L
Board 1
Eddie / Jewel (23)
Keith / Laura (1)
K
Board 2
ED / Sarah (22)
Donnie / Bishop (13)
Board 2
Tim / Terri (24)
Linda / Joe (5)
Board 4
ED / Sarah (22)
Donnie / Bishop (13)
N
Board 2
Nathan / Jennifer (19)
Linda / Joe (5)
M
Board 5
Chris Campbell / Teddy (12)
Nathan / Jennifer (19)
Board 4
Chris Campbell / Teddy (12)
Nathan / Jennifer (19)
O
Board 4
Darren / Veg (15)
Nathan / Jennifer (19)

1st

  Jordan / Bubba (16)

2nd

  Nathan / Jennifer (19)

3rd

  Darren / Veg (15)

4th

  Chris Campbell / Teddy (12)

5th

  Donnie / Bishop (13)

  Linda / Joe (5)

7th

  Tim / Terri (24)

  ED / Sarah (22)

9th

  Ronald / Deb (2)

  Todd / Mike Cook (21)

  Eddie / Jewel (23)

  Keith / Laura (1)

13th

  Micah / Mary (7)

  Tim Wilcox / Chris Sims (3)

  Greg Cox / Vanessa (4)

  Derrick / Gene (8)

17th

  Cindy / Marvin (17)

  Trey / Francis (9)

  Nancy / Scott (6)

  Coach / Big John (20)

  Wynelle / Steve (14)

  Albert / David (11)

  Juliann / Fish (10)

  Laney / Jess (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Jordan / Bubba (16) W vs.
Nathan / Jennifer (19) L Board 3 40:18

Elimination Final

Nathan / Jennifer (19) W vs.
Darren / Veg (15) L Board 4 11:45

Elimination Semi-final

Nathan / Jennifer (19) W vs.
Chris Campbell / Teddy (12) L Board 4 12:55

Winners Final

Jordan / Bubba (16) W vs.
Darren / Veg (15) L Board 3 14:02

Elimination 6

Donnie / Bishop (13) L vs.
Nathan / Jennifer (19) W Board 2 12:55

Linda / Joe (5) L vs.
Chris Campbell / Teddy (12) W Board 5 12:17

Elimination 5

Donnie / Bishop (13) W vs.
Tim / Terri (24) L Board 2 12:50

Linda / Joe (5) W vs.
ED / Sarah (22) L Board 4 22:17

Winners Semi-finals

Jordan / Bubba (16) W vs.
Chris Campbell / Teddy (12) L Board 3 19:49

Nathan / Jennifer (19) L vs.
Darren / Veg (15) W Board 3 19:43

Elimination 4

Keith / Laura (1) L vs.
ED / Sarah (22) W Board 2 16:36

Linda / Joe (5) W vs.
Eddie / Jewel (23) L Board 1 25:25

Ronald / Deb (2) L vs.
Donnie / Bishop (13) W 18:52

Todd / Mike Cook (21) L vs.
Tim / Terri (24) W Board 4 23:43

Elimination 3

Derrick / Gene (8) L vs.
Keith / Laura (1) W Board 2 20:49

Greg Cox / Vanessa (4) L vs.
Linda / Joe (5) W Board 3 21:57

Ronald / Deb (2) W vs.
Micah / Mary (7) L Board 4 21:59

Todd / Mike Cook (21) W vs.
Tim Wilcox / Chris Sims (3) L Board 1 29:43

Winners 2

Chris Campbell / Teddy (12) W vs.
Donnie / Bishop (13) L Board 2 11:33

Eddie / Jewel (23) L vs.
Darren / Veg (15) W 15:06

Jordan / Bubba (16) W vs.
Tim / Terri (24) L Board 4 13:26

Nathan / Jennifer (19) W vs.
ED / Sarah (22) L 10:34

Elimination 2

Albert / David (11) L vs.
Linda / Joe (5) W Board 3 21:51

Cindy / Marvin (17) L vs.
Ronald / Deb (2) W Board 1 16:04

Coach / Big John (20) L vs.
Tim Wilcox / Chris Sims (3) W Board 4 24:33

Juliann / Fish (10) L vs.
Derrick / Gene (8) W Board 2 17:36

Laney / Jess (18) L vs.
Keith / Laura (1) W Board 1 26:06

Todd / Mike Cook (21) W vs.
Nancy / Scott (6) L 16:01

Trey / Francis (9) L vs.
Micah / Mary (7) W Board 2 17:47

Wynelle / Steve (14) L vs.
Greg Cox / Vanessa (4) W Board 3 30:01

Elimination 1

(bye) (26) L vs.
Juliann / Fish (10) W 30:23

(bye) (28) L vs.
Todd / Mike Cook (21) W 41:01

(bye) (30) L vs.
Wynelle / Steve (14) W 50:20

(bye) (32) L vs.
Cindy / Marvin (17) W 27:42

Albert / David (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 42:44

Coach / Big John (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 28:53

Laney / Jess (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 30:14

Trey / Francis (9) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 47:45

Winners 1

Darren / Veg (15) W vs.
Ronald / Deb (2) L Board 2 12:12

Donnie / Bishop (13) W vs.
Greg Cox / Vanessa (4) L Board 1 19:58

ED / Sarah (22) W vs.
Nancy / Scott (6) L 25:28

Keith / Laura (1) L vs.
Jordan / Bubba (16) W Board 2 12:14

Linda / Joe (5) L vs.
Chris Campbell / Teddy (12) W 14:54

Micah / Mary (7) L vs.
Eddie / Jewel (23) W Board 4 29:42

Tim / Terri (24) W vs.
Derrick / Gene (8) L Board 3 14:07

Tim Wilcox / Chris Sims (3) L vs.
Nathan / Jennifer (19) W Board 4 14:54

Round 1

(bye) (25) L vs.
Derrick / Gene (8) W 13:08

(bye) (27) L vs.
Nancy / Scott (6) W 13:09

(bye) (29) L vs.
Greg Cox / Vanessa (4) W 13:09

(bye) (31) L vs.
Ronald / Deb (2) W 13:09

Albert / David (11) L vs.
ED / Sarah (22) W Board 1 29:09

Cindy / Marvin (17) L vs.
Jordan / Bubba (16) W Board 2 13:53

Darren / Veg (15) W vs.
Laney / Jess (18) L Board 4 16:13

Donnie / Bishop (13) W vs.
Coach / Big John (20) L 14:36

Eddie / Jewel (23) W vs.
Juliann / Fish (10) L Board 3 15:55

Keith / Laura (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 13:09

Linda / Joe (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 13:09

Micah / Mary (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 13:09

Nathan / Jennifer (19) W vs.
Wynelle / Steve (14) L Board 3 19:52

Tim Wilcox / Chris Sims (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 13:09

Todd / Mike Cook (21) L vs.
Chris Campbell / Teddy (12) W Board 2 10:22

Trey / Francis (9) L vs.
Tim / Terri (24) W 16:56

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20