United Way - Dingers

Updated 4:01am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Starting 11
(bye)
Team Snap
Pitts Park 6
Team McCloud
Action Jacksons
Pitts Park 3
Baggin for Bulecza
Double Take
Pitts Park 5
Tigers
Funk
Pitts Park 8
RHEC
Coleman
Pitts Park 4
Windstream
Two Strangers
Pitts Park 4
VEXT Throwers
Paris Slide
Pitts Park 4
Ant Mac
Starting 11
A
Pitts Park 4
Team Snap
Baggin for Bulecza
B
Pitts Park 7
Tigers
Funk
C
Pitts Park 8
Coleman
VEXT Throwers
D
Pitts Park 5
Paris Slide
Starting 11
E
Pitts Park 6
Baggin for Bulecza
Coleman
F
Pitts Park 8
VEXT Throwers
Baggin for Bulecza
G
Pitts Park 5
Coleman
Coleman
Pitts Park 7
Funk
Funk
Pitts Park 3
Coleman
Funk
(bye)
Team McCloud
Action Jacksons
Pitts Park 6
Double Take
RHEC
Pitts Park 5
Windstream
Two Strangers
Pitts Park 3
Ant Mac
Team McCloud
D
Pitts Park 3
Paris Slide
Action Jacksons
C
Pitts Park 5
Funk
RHEC
B
Pitts Park 6
Tigers
Two Strangers
A
Pitts Park 8
Team Snap
Paris Slide
Pitts Park 6
Funk
RHEC
Pitts Park 3
Team Snap
Funk
E
Pitts Park 3
Starting 11
RHEC
F
Pitts Park 7
VEXT Throwers
Funk
Pitts Park 4
RHEC
Funk
G
Pitts Park 4
Baggin for Bulecza
Funk

1st

  Funk

2nd

  Coleman

3rd

  Baggin for Bulecza

4th

  RHEC

5th

  Starting 11

  VEXT Throwers

7th

  Paris Slide

  Team Snap

9th

  Team McCloud

  Action Jacksons

  Tigers

  Two Strangers

13th

  Double Take

  Windstream

  Ant Mac

Final - Match 2

Funk W vs.
Coleman L Pitts Park 3 00:03

Final

Coleman L vs.
Funk W Pitts Park 7 51:27

Elimination Final

Funk W vs.
Baggin for Bulecza L Pitts Park 4 17:13

Elimination Semi-final

Funk W vs.
RHEC L Pitts Park 4 16:35

Winners Final

Baggin for Bulecza L vs.
Coleman W Pitts Park 5 31:28

Elimination 4

Funk W vs.
Starting 11 L Pitts Park 3 15:31

RHEC W vs.
VEXT Throwers L Pitts Park 7 16:04

Elimination 3

Paris Slide L vs.
Funk W Pitts Park 6 18:23

RHEC W vs.
Team Snap L Pitts Park 3 12:17

Winners Semi-finals

Coleman W vs.
VEXT Throwers L Pitts Park 8 10:17

Starting 11 L vs.
Baggin for Bulecza W Pitts Park 6 24:52

Elimination 2

Action Jacksons L vs.
Funk W Pitts Park 5 40:24

RHEC W vs.
Tigers L Pitts Park 6 13:49

Team McCloud L vs.
Paris Slide W Pitts Park 3 40:59

Two Strangers L vs.
Team Snap W Pitts Park 8 17:16

Elimination 1

Action Jacksons W vs.
Double Take L Pitts Park 6 26:47

RHEC W vs.
Windstream L Pitts Park 5 01:28

Two Strangers W vs.
Ant Mac L Pitts Park 3 02:30

Winners 1

Baggin for Bulecza W vs.
Tigers L Pitts Park 7 27:35

Funk L vs.
Coleman W Pitts Park 8 09:13

Starting 11 W vs.
Team Snap L Pitts Park 4 47:09

VEXT Throwers W vs.
Paris Slide L Pitts Park 5 12:26

Round 1

Action Jacksons L vs.
Baggin for Bulecza W Pitts Park 3 38:42

Coleman W vs.
Windstream L Pitts Park 4 15:11

Double Take L vs.
Tigers W Pitts Park 5 21:50

Funk W vs.
RHEC L Pitts Park 8 30:10

Paris Slide W vs.
Ant Mac L Pitts Park 4 00:10

Team Snap W vs.
Team McCloud L Pitts Park 6 37:01

Two Strangers L vs.
VEXT Throwers W Pitts Park 4 14:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20