Final
Leon Zammert W vs.
Mike "Jedi" Rösler L Automat 1 19:51
Elimination Final
Mike "Jedi" Rösler W vs.
Ilias Faitas „klein“ L Automat 3 07:40
Elimination Semi-final
Mike "Jedi" Rösler W vs.
Michael Schneider L Automat 3 08:19
Winners Final
Leon Zammert W vs.
Ilias Faitas „klein“ L Automat 2 00:13
Elimination 6
Michael Schneider Oberscheld L vs.
Michael Schneider W Automat 1 13:59
Mike "Jedi" Rösler W vs.
Rainer Schulewski L Automat 2 06:43
Elimination 5
Mike "Jedi" Rösler W vs.
Maik Böhmer L Automat 1 06:24
Sascha Merz L vs.
Michael Schneider Oberscheld W Automat 1 12:42
Winners Semi-finals
Ilias Faitas „klein“ W vs.
Rainer Schulewski L Automat 3 15:05
Leon Zammert W vs.
Michael Schneider L Automat 3 08:28
Elimination 4
Christoph Mader L vs.
Maik Böhmer W Automat 3 15:08
Marius Heuser L vs.
Michael Schneider Oberscheld W Automat 2 00:54
Michael Müller L vs.
Sascha Merz W Automat 2 14:46
Thorsten Heuser L vs.
Mike "Jedi" Rösler W Automat 1 08:59
Elimination 3
Kosta L vs.
Christoph Mader W Automat 2 11:47
Michael Müller W vs.
Marius Schulewski L Automat 1 11:50
Simone Stumpf L vs.
Marius Heuser W Automat 2 08:01
Thorsten Heuser W vs.
Ronald Merz L Automat 3 15:24
Winners 2
Leon Zammert W vs.
Maik Böhmer L Automat 1 10:51
Michael Schneider Oberscheld L vs.
Ilias Faitas „klein“ W Automat 3 07:40
Mike "Jedi" Rösler L vs.
Michael Schneider W Automat 2 15:07
Sascha Merz L vs.
Rainer Schulewski W Automat 1 16:45
Elimination 2
Elena Kurzenknabe L vs.
Thorsten Heuser W Automat 1 09:02
Michael Müller W vs.
Thomas Diehl L Automat 2 08:54
Tina Stumpf L vs.
Marius Heuser W Automat 3 11:42
Winners 1
Ilias Faitas „klein“ W vs.
Kosta L Automat 1 14:15
Leon Zammert W vs.
Marius Heuser L Automat 3 07:37
Maik Böhmer W vs.
Simone Stumpf L Automat 1 07:16
Marius Schulewski L vs.
Mike "Jedi" Rösler W Automat 2 10:35
Michael Schneider W vs.
Thomas Diehl L Automat 3 10:20
Michael Schneider Oberscheld W vs.
Christoph Mader L Automat 1 14:58
Ronald Merz L vs.
Sascha Merz W Automat 2 18:42
Thorsten Heuser L vs.
Rainer Schulewski W Automat 3 11:00
Round 1
Marius Heuser W vs.
Elena Kurzenknabe L Automat 1 12:29
Michael Müller L vs.
Christoph Mader W Automat 2 14:15
Tina Stumpf L vs.
Thorsten Heuser W Automat 3 17:07