Faitas

Updated 9:28am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Leon Zammert
(bye)
Marius Heuser
Automat 1
Elena Kurzenknabe
Maik Böhmer
(bye)
(bye)
Simone Stumpf
Marius Schulewski
(bye)
(bye)
Mike "Jedi" Rösler
Michael Schneider
(bye)
(bye)
Thomas Diehl
Michael Schneider Oberscheld
(bye)
Michael Müller
Automat 2
Christoph Mader
Ilias Faitas „klein“
(bye)
(bye)
Kosta
Ronald Merz
(bye)
(bye)
Sascha Merz
Tina Stumpf
Automat 3
Thorsten Heuser
(bye)
Rainer Schulewski
Leon Zammert
A
Automat 3
Marius Heuser
Maik Böhmer
B
Automat 1
Simone Stumpf
Marius Schulewski
C
Automat 2
Mike "Jedi" Rösler
Michael Schneider
D
Automat 3
Thomas Diehl
Michael Schneider Oberscheld
E
Automat 1
Christoph Mader
Ilias Faitas „klein“
F
Automat 1
Kosta
Ronald Merz
G
Automat 2
Sascha Merz
Thorsten Heuser
H
Automat 3
Rainer Schulewski
Leon Zammert
I
Automat 1
Maik Böhmer
Mike "Jedi" Rösler
J
Automat 2
Michael Schneider
Michael Schneider Oberscheld
K
Automat 3
Ilias Faitas „klein“
Sascha Merz
L
Automat 1
Rainer Schulewski
Leon Zammert
M
Automat 3
Michael Schneider
Ilias Faitas „klein“
N
Automat 3
Rainer Schulewski
Leon Zammert
O
Automat 2
Ilias Faitas „klein“
Leon Zammert
Automat 1
Mike "Jedi" Rösler
Leon Zammert
(bye)
Elena Kurzenknabe
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Michael Müller
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Tina Stumpf
(bye)
Elena Kurzenknabe
H
Automat 1
Thorsten Heuser
(bye)
G
Ronald Merz
(bye)
F
Kosta
(bye)
E
Christoph Mader
Michael Müller
D
Automat 2
Thomas Diehl
(bye)
C
Marius Schulewski
(bye)
B
Simone Stumpf
Tina Stumpf
A
Automat 3
Marius Heuser
Thorsten Heuser
Automat 3
Ronald Merz
Kosta
Automat 2
Christoph Mader
Michael Müller
Automat 1
Marius Schulewski
Simone Stumpf
Automat 2
Marius Heuser
Thorsten Heuser
J
Automat 1
Mike "Jedi" Rösler
Christoph Mader
I
Automat 3
Maik Böhmer
Michael Müller
L
Automat 2
Sascha Merz
Marius Heuser
K
Automat 2
Michael Schneider Oberscheld
Mike "Jedi" Rösler
Automat 1
Maik Böhmer
Sascha Merz
Automat 1
Michael Schneider Oberscheld
Mike "Jedi" Rösler
N
Automat 2
Rainer Schulewski
Michael Schneider Oberscheld
M
Automat 1
Michael Schneider
Mike "Jedi" Rösler
Automat 3
Michael Schneider
Mike "Jedi" Rösler
O
Automat 3
Ilias Faitas „klein“
Mike "Jedi" Rösler

1st

  Leon Zammert

2nd

  Mike "Jedi" Rösler

3rd

  Ilias Faitas „klein“

4th

  Michael Schneider

5th

  Rainer Schulewski

  Michael Schneider Oberscheld

7th

  Maik Böhmer

  Sascha Merz

9th

  Thorsten Heuser

  Christoph Mader

  Michael Müller

  Marius Heuser

13th

  Ronald Merz

  Kosta

  Marius Schulewski

  Simone Stumpf

17th

  Elena Kurzenknabe

  Thomas Diehl

  Tina Stumpf

Final

Leon Zammert W vs.
Mike "Jedi" Rösler L Automat 1 19:51

Elimination Final

Mike "Jedi" Rösler W vs.
Ilias Faitas „klein“ L Automat 3 07:40

Elimination Semi-final

Mike "Jedi" Rösler W vs.
Michael Schneider L Automat 3 08:19

Winners Final

Leon Zammert W vs.
Ilias Faitas „klein“ L Automat 2 00:13

Elimination 6

Michael Schneider Oberscheld L vs.
Michael Schneider W Automat 1 13:59

Mike "Jedi" Rösler W vs.
Rainer Schulewski L Automat 2 06:43

Elimination 5

Mike "Jedi" Rösler W vs.
Maik Böhmer L Automat 1 06:24

Sascha Merz L vs.
Michael Schneider Oberscheld W Automat 1 12:42

Winners Semi-finals

Ilias Faitas „klein“ W vs.
Rainer Schulewski L Automat 3 15:05

Leon Zammert W vs.
Michael Schneider L Automat 3 08:28

Elimination 4

Christoph Mader L vs.
Maik Böhmer W Automat 3 15:08

Marius Heuser L vs.
Michael Schneider Oberscheld W Automat 2 00:54

Michael Müller L vs.
Sascha Merz W Automat 2 14:46

Thorsten Heuser L vs.
Mike "Jedi" Rösler W Automat 1 08:59

Elimination 3

Kosta L vs.
Christoph Mader W Automat 2 11:47

Michael Müller W vs.
Marius Schulewski L Automat 1 11:50

Simone Stumpf L vs.
Marius Heuser W Automat 2 08:01

Thorsten Heuser W vs.
Ronald Merz L Automat 3 15:24

Winners 2

Leon Zammert W vs.
Maik Böhmer L Automat 1 10:51

Michael Schneider Oberscheld L vs.
Ilias Faitas „klein“ W Automat 3 07:40

Mike "Jedi" Rösler L vs.
Michael Schneider W Automat 2 15:07

Sascha Merz L vs.
Rainer Schulewski W Automat 1 16:45

Elimination 2

Elena Kurzenknabe L vs.
Thorsten Heuser W Automat 1 09:02

Michael Müller W vs.
Thomas Diehl L Automat 2 08:54

Tina Stumpf L vs.
Marius Heuser W Automat 3 11:42

Winners 1

Ilias Faitas „klein“ W vs.
Kosta L Automat 1 14:15

Leon Zammert W vs.
Marius Heuser L Automat 3 07:37

Maik Böhmer W vs.
Simone Stumpf L Automat 1 07:16

Marius Schulewski L vs.
Mike "Jedi" Rösler W Automat 2 10:35

Michael Schneider W vs.
Thomas Diehl L Automat 3 10:20

Michael Schneider Oberscheld W vs.
Christoph Mader L Automat 1 14:58

Ronald Merz L vs.
Sascha Merz W Automat 2 18:42

Thorsten Heuser L vs.
Rainer Schulewski W Automat 3 11:00

Round 1

Marius Heuser W vs.
Elena Kurzenknabe L Automat 1 12:29

Michael Müller L vs.
Christoph Mader W Automat 2 14:15

Tina Stumpf L vs.
Thorsten Heuser W Automat 3 17:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20