Final
Guy/Guy W vs.
Hempy/Frantz L Center Court 35:10
Elimination Final
Cooper / Daugherty L vs.
Hempy/Frantz W Center Court 22:22
Elimination Semi-final
Cooper / Daugherty W vs.
Reynolds/Schaffer L 1 00:06
Winners Final
Guy/Guy W vs.
Hempy/Frantz L Center Court 16:28
Elimination 6
Cooper / Daugherty W vs.
Anderson/Smothers L 8 17:55
Reynolds/Schaffer W vs.
Cunningham/Anderson L Center Court 11:08
Elimination 5
Cooper / Daugherty W vs.
Funk/Logan L 3 23:24
Reynolds/Schaffer W vs.
Cruse/Ellis L 4 13:50
Winners Semi-finals
Anderson/Smothers L vs.
Hempy/Frantz W Center Court 22:02
Cunningham/Anderson L vs.
Guy/Guy W Center Court 20:42
Elimination 4
Cruse/Ellis W vs.
Harrison/Miller L 3 17:34
Dugas/Ovevenick L vs.
Cooper / Daugherty W 6 30:28
Reynolds/Schaffer W vs.
Priest/Priest L 5 12:22
Vanderver/Vanderver L vs.
Funk/Logan W 4 09:15
Elimination 3
Cruse/Ellis W vs.
Mullis/Krauser L 5 13:09
DeYoung/Pena L vs.
Reynolds/Schaffer W 4 15:59
Dugas/Ovevenick W vs.
Dover/Ochoa L Center Court 19:55
Vanderver/Vanderver W vs.
Harris/Green L 2 19:07
Winners 2
Funk/Logan L vs.
Cunningham/Anderson W 9 14:44
Guy/Guy W vs.
Cooper / Daugherty L 7 19:01
Harrison/Miller L vs.
Anderson/Smothers W 6 24:15
Hempy/Frantz W vs.
Priest/Priest L 5 10:07
Elimination 2
Brooks/Rodgers L vs.
Dover/Ochoa W 13 11:14
Cruse/Ellis W vs.
Lawless/Fain L 14 24:20
DeYoung/Pena W vs.
Armstrong/Armstrong L 12 17:56
Dugas/Ovevenick W vs.
Hardin/Brauner L 3 15:12
Mullis/Krauser W vs.
Daniels/Kouze L 4 15:19
Ranek/Stumpe L vs.
Harris/Green W 8 29:27
Reynolds/Schaffer W vs.
Woodall/Woodall L 2 25:46
Vanderver/Vanderver W vs.
Jones/Newcomb L Center Court 20:19
Elimination 1
Brooks/Rodgers W vs.
Tucker/Rodgers L 5 28:08
Cross/Morton L vs.
Ranek/Stumpe W 6 14:51
Cruse/Ellis W vs.
Mathis/Lashley L 7 27:10
DeYoung/Pena W vs.
Wenzel/Young L 3 22:40
Reynolds/Schaffer W vs.
Scoof/Ochoa L 12 11:25
Vanderver/Vanderver W vs.
Kase/Hayes L 4 22:41
Winners 1
Cooper / Daugherty W vs.
Armstrong/Armstrong L 1 22:58
Cunningham/Anderson W vs.
Lawless/Fain L 2 21:21
Daniels/Kouze L vs.
Funk/Logan W 10 18:10
Dover/Ochoa L vs.
Hempy/Frantz W 8 19:22
Guy/Guy W vs.
Woodall/Woodall L 14 22:26
Hardin/Brauner L vs.
Priest/Priest W 9 21:43
Harrison/Miller W vs.
Harris/Green L Center Court 17:48
Jones/Newcomb L vs.
Anderson/Smothers W 11 13:32
Round 1
Brooks/Rodgers L vs.
Cunningham/Anderson W 8 15:17
Cross/Morton L vs.
Cooper / Daugherty W 12 12:50
Dover/Ochoa W vs.
Cruse/Ellis L 2 12:22
Funk/Logan W vs.
Dugas/Ovevenick L 13 27:38
Harrison/Miller W vs.
DeYoung/Pena L 1 19:31
Hempy/Frantz W vs.
Mathis/Lashley L 4 15:55
Jones/Newcomb W vs.
Reynolds/Schaffer L Center Court 17:37
Kase/Hayes L vs.
Woodall/Woodall W 11 16:15
Lawless/Fain W vs.
Tucker/Rodgers L 7 12:13
Mullis/Krauser L vs.
Hardin/Brauner W 10 25:24
Ranek/Stumpe L vs.
Armstrong/Armstrong W 9 26:11
Scoof/Ochoa L vs.
Anderson/Smothers W 14 14:42
Vanderver/Vanderver L vs.
Guy/Guy W 3 17:25
Wenzel/Young L vs.
Harris/Green W 6 18:48