Aco Doubles

Updated 4:59pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

David W/ Will
(bye)
Buddy/ Trevor
Matt Martin/ Ed Norwood
Jc Beene/ David Rankin
Cody Thacker/ Jeremy Evans
Andrew/ Austin
Dee / Lisa
Michael Carver / Don Cross
Wayne/ Brandon
Tina/ Jerry
Tracey Gregory/ Booker
Jordon Clark/ Jason Stafford
Russlyn Milner/ John Mansfield
Jack Rye/ Derrick Esmond
Thomas/ Randy
David W/ Will
A
Matt Martin/ Ed Norwood
Cody Thacker/ Jeremy Evans
B
Andrew/ Austin
Michael Carver / Don Cross
C
Tracey Gregory/ Booker
Russlyn Milner/ John Mansfield
D
Jack Rye/ Derrick Esmond
David W/ Will
E
Andrew/ Austin
Michael Carver / Don Cross
F
Jack Rye/ Derrick Esmond
Andrew/ Austin
G
Michael Carver / Don Cross
Andrew/ Austin
Tracey Gregory/ Booker
Andrew/ Austin
(bye)
Buddy/ Trevor
Jc Beene/ David Rankin
Dee / Lisa
Wayne/ Brandon
Tina/ Jerry
Jordon Clark/ Jason Stafford
Thomas/ Randy
Buddy/ Trevor
D
Russlyn Milner/ John Mansfield
Dee / Lisa
C
Tracey Gregory/ Booker
Tina/ Jerry
B
Cody Thacker/ Jeremy Evans
Thomas/ Randy
A
Matt Martin/ Ed Norwood
Buddy/ Trevor
Tracey Gregory/ Booker
Cody Thacker/ Jeremy Evans
Thomas/ Randy
Tracey Gregory/ Booker
E
David W/ Will
Cody Thacker/ Jeremy Evans
F
Jack Rye/ Derrick Esmond
Tracey Gregory/ Booker
Cody Thacker/ Jeremy Evans
Tracey Gregory/ Booker
G
Michael Carver / Don Cross
Tracey Gregory/ Booker

1st

  Andrew/ Austin

2nd

  Tracey Gregory/ Booker

3rd

  Michael Carver / Don Cross

4th

  Cody Thacker/ Jeremy Evans

5th

  David W/ Will

  Jack Rye/ Derrick Esmond

7th

  Buddy/ Trevor

  Thomas/ Randy

9th

  Russlyn Milner/ John Mansfield

  Dee / Lisa

  Tina/ Jerry

  Matt Martin/ Ed Norwood

13th

  Jc Beene/ David Rankin

  Wayne/ Brandon

  Jordon Clark/ Jason Stafford

Final

Andrew/ Austin W vs.
Tracey Gregory/ Booker L 18:44

Elimination Final

Tracey Gregory/ Booker W vs.
Michael Carver / Don Cross L 11:03

Elimination Semi-final

Tracey Gregory/ Booker W vs.
Cody Thacker/ Jeremy Evans L 10:44

Winners Final

Andrew/ Austin W vs.
Michael Carver / Don Cross L 12:09

Elimination 4

Cody Thacker/ Jeremy Evans W vs.
Jack Rye/ Derrick Esmond L 07:12

Tracey Gregory/ Booker W vs.
David W/ Will L 19:49

Elimination 3

Buddy/ Trevor L vs.
Tracey Gregory/ Booker W 12:20

Cody Thacker/ Jeremy Evans W vs.
Thomas/ Randy L 20:44

Winners Semi-finals

David W/ Will L vs.
Andrew/ Austin W 23:53

Michael Carver / Don Cross W vs.
Jack Rye/ Derrick Esmond L 15:14

Elimination 2

Buddy/ Trevor W vs.
Russlyn Milner/ John Mansfield L 10:07

Dee / Lisa L vs.
Tracey Gregory/ Booker W 15:41

Thomas/ Randy W vs.
Matt Martin/ Ed Norwood L 12:52

Tina/ Jerry L vs.
Cody Thacker/ Jeremy Evans W 20:44

Elimination 1

Jc Beene/ David Rankin L vs.
Dee / Lisa W 13:26

Jordon Clark/ Jason Stafford L vs.
Thomas/ Randy W 10:24

Wayne/ Brandon L vs.
Tina/ Jerry W 12:48

Winners 1

Cody Thacker/ Jeremy Evans L vs.
Andrew/ Austin W 28:04

David W/ Will W vs.
Matt Martin/ Ed Norwood L 24:20

Michael Carver / Don Cross W vs.
Tracey Gregory/ Booker L 10:59

Russlyn Milner/ John Mansfield L vs.
Jack Rye/ Derrick Esmond W 16:52

Round 1

Andrew/ Austin W vs.
Dee / Lisa L 17:30

Buddy/ Trevor L vs.
Matt Martin/ Ed Norwood W 14:57

Jack Rye/ Derrick Esmond W vs.
Thomas/ Randy L 14:41

Jc Beene/ David Rankin L vs.
Cody Thacker/ Jeremy Evans W 18:38

Jordon Clark/ Jason Stafford L vs.
Russlyn Milner/ John Mansfield W 14:43

Michael Carver / Don Cross W vs.
Wayne/ Brandon L 09:28

Tina/ Jerry L vs.
Tracey Gregory/ Booker W 17:18

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20