Tuesday AC

Updated 7:33am

Final

Mikey // Tom F vs.
Eric K // Josh B Board 8 14:20:00

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bryan // Steven L
(bye)
Eric K // Josh B
6
Tommy // Uncle Mike
Beener // Jon H
Board 8
Justin Z // Tim G
Jeremy H // Peaches
4
J Bates // Jon K
Amy // Dave W
3
Corey // Heather
Jodi // Styx
3
Eric C // Steven R
Randy // Tracey
1
Mikey // Tom F
(bye)
Jon E // Justin R
Bryan // Steven L
A
1
Eric K // Josh B
Justin Z // Tim G
B
4
Jeremy H // Peaches
Amy // Dave W
C
3
Eric C // Steven R
Mikey // Tom F
D
6
Jon E // Justin R
Bryan // Steven L
E
Board 8
Jeremy H // Peaches
Amy // Dave W
F
4
Mikey // Tom F
Bryan // Steven L
G
4
Mikey // Tom F
Mikey // Tom F
Board 8
Eric K // Josh B
(bye)
Tommy // Uncle Mike
Beener // Jon H
Board 8
J Bates // Jon K
Corey // Heather
6
Jodi // Styx
Randy // Tracey
(bye)
Tommy // Uncle Mike
D
1
Jon E // Justin R
J Bates // Jon K
C
3
Eric C // Steven R
Jodi // Styx
B
6
Justin Z // Tim G
Randy // Tracey
A
4
Eric K // Josh B
Tommy // Uncle Mike
6
J Bates // Jon K
Jodi // Styx
1
Eric K // Josh B
Tommy // Uncle Mike
E
3
Jeremy H // Peaches
Eric K // Josh B
F
6
Amy // Dave W
Jeremy H // Peaches
4
Eric K // Josh B
Eric K // Josh B
G
3
Bryan // Steven L
Eric K // Josh B

3rd

  Bryan // Steven L

4th

  Jeremy H // Peaches

5th

  Tommy // Uncle Mike

  Amy // Dave W

7th

  J Bates // Jon K

  Jodi // Styx

9th

  Jon E // Justin R

  Eric C // Steven R

  Justin Z // Tim G

  Randy // Tracey

13th

  Beener // Jon H

  Corey // Heather

Elimination Final

Eric K // Josh B W vs.
Bryan // Steven L L 3 15:19

Elimination Semi-final

Jeremy H // Peaches L vs.
Eric K // Josh B W 4 17:01

Winners Final

Bryan // Steven L L vs.
Mikey // Tom F W 4 13:33

Elimination 4

Eric K // Josh B W vs.
Amy // Dave W L 6 13:27

Tommy // Uncle Mike L vs.
Jeremy H // Peaches W 3 14:34

Elimination 3

Jodi // Styx L vs.
Eric K // Josh B W 1 14:34

Tommy // Uncle Mike W vs.
J Bates // Jon K L 6 11:21

Winners Semi-finals

Amy // Dave W L vs.
Mikey // Tom F W 4 10:30

Bryan // Steven L W vs.
Jeremy H // Peaches L Board 8 21:11

Elimination 2

J Bates // Jon K W vs.
Eric C // Steven R L 3 12:56

Jodi // Styx W vs.
Justin Z // Tim G L 6 16:28

Randy // Tracey L vs.
Eric K // Josh B W 4 17:44

Tommy // Uncle Mike W vs.
Jon E // Justin R L 1 19:58

Elimination 1

Beener // Jon H L vs.
J Bates // Jon K W Board 8 11:24

Corey // Heather L vs.
Jodi // Styx W 6 14:27

Winners 1

Amy // Dave W W vs.
Eric C // Steven R L 3 23:35

Bryan // Steven L W vs.
Eric K // Josh B L 1 12:34

Justin Z // Tim G L vs.
Jeremy H // Peaches W 4 13:54

Mikey // Tom F W vs.
Jon E // Justin R L 6 07:51

Round 1

Amy // Dave W W vs.
Corey // Heather L 3 10:18

Beener // Jon H L vs.
Justin Z // Tim G W Board 8 16:08

Eric K // Josh B W vs.
Tommy // Uncle Mike L 6 13:18

Jeremy H // Peaches W vs.
J Bates // Jon K L 4 15:22

Jodi // Styx L vs.
Eric C // Steven R W 3 09:49

Randy // Tracey L vs.
Mikey // Tom F W 1 13:18

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20