OCA Major Lawton Competitive Singles

Updated 8:36pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tyler Ouderkirk (1)
(bye) (64)
Jason Duke (33)
17
Kaleb Kingfisher (32)
Nicole Creek (17)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
Matt Creek (16)
Jason Scott (9)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
Iris Bailey (24)
Lewis Bailey (25)
(bye) (40)
(bye) (57)
Candace Addington (8)
Kenny Vineyard (5)
(bye) (60)
Jimmy Unsell (37)
16
Michael Ashton (28)
Justin Pitts (21)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
David Wright (12)
Tim Hayes (13)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Justin Wheeler (20)
William Gouveia (29)
14
Jay Ramey (36)
(bye) (61)
Steve Updyke (4)
Derrick Van Winkle (3)
(bye) (62)
Mark Wartchow (35)
10
Daniel Langford (30)
Adrian Southerland (19)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
Frank Mode (14)
Corey Sands (11)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
Ragan Rollins (22)
Ronald Elliott (27)
12
Thomas Kingfisher (38)
(bye) (59)
Shawn Perkins (6)
Don McKay (7)
(bye) (58)
(bye) (39)
Wendy Bailey (26)
Wendall Durham (23)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
Bobby Sturges (10)
Joshua Mode (15)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Matt Isom (18)
Cameron Kingfisher (31)
11
Jason Boitel (34)
(bye) (63)
Timothy Sumner (2)
Tyler Ouderkirk (1)
A
15
Kaleb Kingfisher (32)
Nicole Creek (17)
B
11
Matt Creek (16)
Jason Scott (9)
C
12
Iris Bailey (24)
Lewis Bailey (25)
D
17
Candace Addington (8)
Kenny Vineyard (5)
E
16
Michael Ashton (28)
Justin Pitts (21)
F
14
David Wright (12)
Tim Hayes (13)
G
12
Justin Wheeler (20)
William Gouveia (29)
H
14
Steve Updyke (4)
Derrick Van Winkle (3)
I
10
Mark Wartchow (35)
Adrian Southerland (19)
J
13
Frank Mode (14)
Corey Sands (11)
K
15
Ragan Rollins (22)
Thomas Kingfisher (38)
L
13
Shawn Perkins (6)
Don McKay (7)
M
13
Wendy Bailey (26)
Wendall Durham (23)
N
16
Bobby Sturges (10)
Joshua Mode (15)
O
15
Matt Isom (18)
Cameron Kingfisher (31)
P
11
Timothy Sumner (2)
Kaleb Kingfisher (32)
Q
12
Nicole Creek (17)
Iris Bailey (24)
R
12
Lewis Bailey (25)
Michael Ashton (28)
S
17
David Wright (12)
Justin Wheeler (20)
T
10
Steve Updyke (4)
Derrick Van Winkle (3)
U
17
Frank Mode (14)
Corey Sands (11)
V
16
Thomas Kingfisher (38)
Don McKay (7)
W
11
Bobby Sturges (10)
Joshua Mode (15)
X
16
Cameron Kingfisher (31)
Kaleb Kingfisher (32)
Y
14
Iris Bailey (24)
David Wright (12)
Z
13
Justin Wheeler (20)
Frank Mode (14)
AA
15
Corey Sands (11)
Bobby Sturges (10)
AB
10
Cameron Kingfisher (31)
Kaleb Kingfisher (32)
AC
12
David Wright (12)
Frank Mode (14)
AD
10
Cameron Kingfisher (31)
Kaleb Kingfisher (32)
AE
12
Cameron Kingfisher (31)
Kaleb Kingfisher (32)
11
Cameron Kingfisher (31)
Kaleb Kingfisher (32)
(bye) (64)
Jason Duke (33)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
(bye) (40)
(bye) (57)
(bye) (60)
Jimmy Unsell (37)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
Jay Ramey (36)
(bye) (61)
(bye) (62)
Daniel Langford (30)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
Ronald Elliott (27)
(bye) (59)
(bye) (58)
(bye) (39)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
Jason Boitel (34)
(bye) (63)
Jason Duke (33)
P
11
Timothy Sumner (2)
(bye) (49)
O
Matt Isom (18)
(bye) (41)
N
Wendall Durham (23)
(bye) (57)
M
Wendy Bailey (26)
Jimmy Unsell (37)
L
13
Shawn Perkins (6)
(bye) (53)
K
Ragan Rollins (22)
(bye) (45)
J
Adrian Southerland (19)
Jay Ramey (36)
I
12
Mark Wartchow (35)
Daniel Langford (30)
H
14
William Gouveia (29)
(bye) (51)
G
Tim Hayes (13)
(bye) (43)
F
Justin Pitts (21)
Ronald Elliott (27)
E
10
Kenny Vineyard (5)
(bye) (39)
D
Candace Addington (8)
(bye) (55)
C
Jason Scott (9)
(bye) (47)
B
Matt Creek (16)
Jason Boitel (34)
A
15
Tyler Ouderkirk (1)
Timothy Sumner (2)
11
Matt Isom (18)
Wendall Durham (23)
16
Wendy Bailey (26)
Jimmy Unsell (37)
13
Ragan Rollins (22)
Adrian Southerland (19)
13
Mark Wartchow (35)
William Gouveia (29)
14
Tim Hayes (13)
Justin Pitts (21)
10
Kenny Vineyard (5)
Candace Addington (8)
17
Jason Scott (9)
Matt Creek (16)
15
Tyler Ouderkirk (1)
Timothy Sumner (2)
T
10
Steve Updyke (4)
Wendy Bailey (26)
S
17
Michael Ashton (28)
Jimmy Unsell (37)
R
15
Lewis Bailey (25)
Adrian Southerland (19)
Q
12
Nicole Creek (17)
Tim Hayes (13)
X
14
Joshua Mode (15)
Kenny Vineyard (5)
W
11
Don McKay (7)
Jason Scott (9)
V
16
Thomas Kingfisher (38)
Tyler Ouderkirk (1)
U
13
Derrick Van Winkle (3)
Steve Updyke (4)
15
Michael Ashton (28)
Jimmy Unsell (37)
12
Adrian Southerland (19)
Tim Hayes (13)
11
Kenny Vineyard (5)
Thomas Kingfisher (38)
16
Derrick Van Winkle (3)
Michael Ashton (28)
AB
10
Bobby Sturges (10)
Adrian Southerland (19)
AA
17
Corey Sands (11)
Tim Hayes (13)
Z
14
Justin Wheeler (20)
Derrick Van Winkle (3)
Y
16
Iris Bailey (24)
Michael Ashton (28)
13
Corey Sands (11)
Tim Hayes (13)
14
Derrick Van Winkle (3)
Michael Ashton (28)
AC
10
David Wright (12)
Tim Hayes (13)
AD
15
Frank Mode (14)
Michael Ashton (28)
15
Frank Mode (14)
Frank Mode (14)
AE
10
Cameron Kingfisher (31)
Cameron Kingfisher (31)

1st

  Kaleb Kingfisher (32)

2nd

  Cameron Kingfisher (31)

3rd

  Frank Mode (14)

4th

  Michael Ashton (28)

5th

  David Wright (12)

  Tim Hayes (13)

7th

  Corey Sands (11)

  Derrick Van Winkle (3)

9th

  Bobby Sturges (10)

  Adrian Southerland (19)

  Justin Wheeler (20)

  Iris Bailey (24)

13th

  Steve Updyke (4)

  Jimmy Unsell (37)

  Kenny Vineyard (5)

  Thomas Kingfisher (38)

17th

  Timothy Sumner (2)

  Wendy Bailey (26)

  Lewis Bailey (25)

  Nicole Creek (17)

  Joshua Mode (15)

  Don McKay (7)

  Jason Scott (9)

  Tyler Ouderkirk (1)

25th

  Matt Isom (18)

  Wendall Durham (23)

  Ragan Rollins (22)

  Mark Wartchow (35)

  William Gouveia (29)

  Justin Pitts (21)

  Candace Addington (8)

  Matt Creek (16)

33th

  Jason Duke (33)

  (bye) (49)

  (bye) (41)

  (bye) (57)

  Shawn Perkins (6)

  (bye) (53)

  (bye) (45)

  Jay Ramey (36)

  Daniel Langford (30)

  (bye) (51)

  (bye) (43)

  Ronald Elliott (27)

  (bye) (39)

  (bye) (55)

  (bye) (47)

  Jason Boitel (34)

49th

  (bye) (64)

  (bye) (48)

  (bye) (56)

  (bye) (40)

  (bye) (60)

  (bye) (44)

  (bye) (52)

  (bye) (61)

  (bye) (62)

  (bye) (46)

  (bye) (54)

  (bye) (59)

  (bye) (58)

  (bye) (42)

  (bye) (50)

  (bye) (63)

Final

Kaleb Kingfisher (32) W vs.
Cameron Kingfisher (31) L 11 28:23

Elimination Final

Frank Mode (14) L vs.
Cameron Kingfisher (31) W 10 18:53

Elimination Semi-final

Michael Ashton (28) L vs.
Frank Mode (14) W 15 19:57

Winners Final

Kaleb Kingfisher (32) W vs.
Cameron Kingfisher (31) L 12 19:52

Elimination 8

Michael Ashton (28) W vs.
David Wright (12) L 10 20:45

Tim Hayes (13) L vs.
Frank Mode (14) W 15 16:03

Elimination 7

Michael Ashton (28) W vs.
Corey Sands (11) L 13 21:06

Tim Hayes (13) W vs.
Derrick Van Winkle (3) L 14 24:21

Winners Semi-finals

Frank Mode (14) L vs.
Cameron Kingfisher (31) W 10 12:26

Kaleb Kingfisher (32) W vs.
David Wright (12) L 12 11:50

Elimination 6

Adrian Southerland (19) L vs.
Corey Sands (11) W 17 12:46

Derrick Van Winkle (3) W vs.
Iris Bailey (24) L 16 24:15

Michael Ashton (28) W vs.
Bobby Sturges (10) L 10 21:59

Tim Hayes (13) W vs.
Justin Wheeler (20) L 14 17:39

Elimination 5

Jimmy Unsell (37) L vs.
Adrian Southerland (19) W 12 14:28

Steve Updyke (4) L vs.
Michael Ashton (28) W 15 09:55

Thomas Kingfisher (38) L vs.
Derrick Van Winkle (3) W 16 17:42

Tim Hayes (13) W vs.
Kenny Vineyard (5) L 11 24:44

Winners 3

Bobby Sturges (10) L vs.
Cameron Kingfisher (31) W 10 18:47

David Wright (12) W vs.
Justin Wheeler (20) L 13 17:22

Frank Mode (14) W vs.
Corey Sands (11) L 15 14:52

Kaleb Kingfisher (32) W vs.
Iris Bailey (24) L 14 18:22

Elimination 4

Adrian Southerland (19) W vs.
Nicole Creek (17) L 12 12:39

Jason Scott (9) L vs.
Thomas Kingfisher (38) W 16 24:29

Jimmy Unsell (37) W vs.
Lewis Bailey (25) L 15 13:13

Kenny Vineyard (5) W vs.
Don McKay (7) L 11 20:06

Tim Hayes (13) W vs.
Joshua Mode (15) L 14 12:27

Timothy Sumner (2) L vs.
Steve Updyke (4) W 10 09:35

Tyler Ouderkirk (1) L vs.
Derrick Van Winkle (3) W 13 14:45

Wendy Bailey (26) L vs.
Michael Ashton (28) W 17 14:28

Elimination 3

Adrian Southerland (19) W vs.
Mark Wartchow (35) L 13 19:03

Candace Addington (8) L vs.
Jason Scott (9) W 17 16:41

Jimmy Unsell (37) W vs.
Ragan Rollins (22) L 13 07:03

Justin Pitts (21) L vs.
Kenny Vineyard (5) W 10 16:53

Matt Creek (16) L vs.
Tyler Ouderkirk (1) W 15 12:36

Timothy Sumner (2) W vs.
Matt Isom (18) L 11 14:36

Wendall Durham (23) L vs.
Wendy Bailey (26) W 16 15:16

William Gouveia (29) L vs.
Tim Hayes (13) W 14 20:40

Winners 2

Corey Sands (11) W vs.
Thomas Kingfisher (38) L 16 10:14

Derrick Van Winkle (3) L vs.
Frank Mode (14) W 17 22:07

Don McKay (7) L vs.
Bobby Sturges (10) W 11 22:15

Iris Bailey (24) W vs.
Lewis Bailey (25) L 12 10:36

Joshua Mode (15) L vs.
Cameron Kingfisher (31) W 16 13:22

Justin Wheeler (20) W vs.
Steve Updyke (4) L 10 10:13

Kaleb Kingfisher (32) W vs.
Nicole Creek (17) L 12 12:13

Michael Ashton (28) L vs.
David Wright (12) W 17 22:42

Elimination 2

(bye) (39) L vs.
Candace Addington (8) W 27:40

(bye) (41) L vs.
Wendall Durham (23) W 30:23

(bye) (43) L vs.
Justin Pitts (21) W 17:29

(bye) (45) L vs.
Adrian Southerland (19) W 54:51

(bye) (47) L vs.
Matt Creek (16) W 22:41

(bye) (49) L vs.
Matt Isom (18) W 15:54

(bye) (51) L vs.
Tim Hayes (13) W 27:02

(bye) (53) L vs.
Ragan Rollins (22) W 00:20

(bye) (55) L vs.
Jason Scott (9) W 11:41

(bye) (57) L vs.
Wendy Bailey (26) W 11:47

Daniel Langford (30) L vs.
William Gouveia (29) W 14 16:49

Jason Boitel (34) L vs.
Tyler Ouderkirk (1) W 15 20:54

Jason Duke (33) L vs.
Timothy Sumner (2) W 11 13:56

Jay Ramey (36) L vs.
Mark Wartchow (35) W 12 25:27

Jimmy Unsell (37) W vs.
Shawn Perkins (6) L 13 13:41

Ronald Elliott (27) L vs.
Kenny Vineyard (5) W 10 15:12

Elimination 1

(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 41:47

(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 41:47

(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 41:47

(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 41:47

(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 41:47

(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 41:47

(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 41:47

(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 41:47

(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 41:47

(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 41:47

(bye) (60) L vs.
Jimmy Unsell (37) W 00:51

(bye) (62) L vs.
Daniel Langford (30) W 07:32

(bye) (64) L vs.
Jason Duke (33) W 03:15

Jason Boitel (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 55:13

Jay Ramey (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 00:57

Ronald Elliott (27) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 56:14

Winners 1

Adrian Southerland (19) L vs.
Frank Mode (14) W 13 11:30

Cameron Kingfisher (31) W vs.
Timothy Sumner (2) L 11 11:04

Corey Sands (11) W vs.
Ragan Rollins (22) L 15 16:50

Derrick Van Winkle (3) W vs.
Mark Wartchow (35) L 10 19:09

Don McKay (7) W vs.
Wendy Bailey (26) L 13 16:53

Jason Scott (9) L vs.
Iris Bailey (24) W 12 15:11

Joshua Mode (15) W vs.
Matt Isom (18) L 15 15:31

Justin Pitts (21) L vs.
David Wright (12) W 14 16:17

Kenny Vineyard (5) L vs.
Michael Ashton (28) W 16 16:52

Lewis Bailey (25) W vs.
Candace Addington (8) L 17 24:22

Nicole Creek (17) W vs.
Matt Creek (16) L 11 16:02

Thomas Kingfisher (38) W vs.
Shawn Perkins (6) L 13 21:24

Tim Hayes (13) L vs.
Justin Wheeler (20) W 12 15:03

Tyler Ouderkirk (1) L vs.
Kaleb Kingfisher (32) W 15 19:13

Wendall Durham (23) L vs.
Bobby Sturges (10) W 16 12:05

William Gouveia (29) L vs.
Steve Updyke (4) W 14 23:02

Round 1

(bye) (39) L vs.
Wendy Bailey (26) W 41:47

(bye) (41) L vs.
Iris Bailey (24) W 41:47

(bye) (43) L vs.
Ragan Rollins (22) W 41:47

(bye) (45) L vs.
Justin Wheeler (20) W 41:47

(bye) (47) L vs.
Matt Isom (18) W 41:47

(bye) (49) L vs.
Matt Creek (16) W 41:47

(bye) (51) L vs.
Frank Mode (14) W 41:47

(bye) (53) L vs.
David Wright (12) W 41:47

(bye) (55) L vs.
Bobby Sturges (10) W 41:47

(bye) (57) L vs.
Candace Addington (8) W 41:47

(bye) (59) L vs.
Shawn Perkins (6) W 41:47

(bye) (61) L vs.
Steve Updyke (4) W 41:47

(bye) (63) L vs.
Timothy Sumner (2) W 41:47

Adrian Southerland (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 41:47

Cameron Kingfisher (31) W vs.
Jason Boitel (34) L 11 13:20

Corey Sands (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 41:47

Derrick Van Winkle (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 41:47

Don McKay (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 41:47

Jason Duke (33) L vs.
Kaleb Kingfisher (32) W 17 21:04

Jason Scott (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 41:47

Jimmy Unsell (37) L vs.
Michael Ashton (28) W 16 18:24

Joshua Mode (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 41:47

Justin Pitts (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 41:47

Kenny Vineyard (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 41:47

Lewis Bailey (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 41:47

Mark Wartchow (35) W vs.
Daniel Langford (30) L 10 24:58

Nicole Creek (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 41:47

Ronald Elliott (27) L vs.
Thomas Kingfisher (38) W 12 13:32

Tim Hayes (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 41:47

Tyler Ouderkirk (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 41:47

Wendall Durham (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 41:47

William Gouveia (29) W vs.
Jay Ramey (36) L 14 18:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20