TUCKED AWAY 7/20/22

Updated 6:54pm

Round 1

WOODY & QUEEN vs.
DAVID & GOOLEY 2 02:35:54

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

SETH & ALAN
(bye)
WOODY & QUEEN
2
DAVID & GOOLEY
ADAM & FELECIA
1
MAURA & TYLER
LUKE & BERT
3
BOBBY & JOEY F
MARK & JOEY M
3
CHESTY & CHIP
BRUCE & GREG H
1
MICHELLE & TODD
KALEIGH & GREG S
2
MIKE N & STEVEN
(bye)
KODY & GEORGE
SETH & ALAN
A
1
WOODY & QUEEN
ADAM & FELECIA
B
3
BOBBY & JOEY F
MARK & JOEY M
C
1
MICHELLE & TODD
MIKE N & STEVEN
D
3
KODY & GEORGE
WOODY & QUEEN
E
1
BOBBY & JOEY F
MARK & JOEY M
F
3
MIKE N & STEVEN
WOODY & QUEEN
G
2
MARK & JOEY M
MARK & JOEY M
2
BOBBY & JOEY F
BOBBY & JOEY F
2
MARK & JOEY M
MARK & JOEY M
(bye)
MAURA & TYLER
3
LUKE & BERT
CHESTY & CHIP
2
BRUCE & GREG H
KALEIGH & GREG S
(bye)
DAVID & GOOLEY
D
1
KODY & GEORGE
LUKE & BERT
C
2
MICHELLE & TODD
BRUCE & GREG H
B
3
ADAM & FELECIA
KALEIGH & GREG S
A
1
SETH & ALAN
DAVID & GOOLEY
1
MICHELLE & TODD
BRUCE & GREG H
3
KALEIGH & GREG S
DAVID & GOOLEY
E
1
BOBBY & JOEY F
BRUCE & GREG H
F
3
MIKE N & STEVEN
BOBBY & JOEY F
3
BRUCE & GREG H
BOBBY & JOEY F
G
1
WOODY & QUEEN
BOBBY & JOEY F

1st

  MARK & JOEY M

2nd

  BOBBY & JOEY F

3rd

  WOODY & QUEEN

4th

  BRUCE & GREG H

5th

  DAVID & GOOLEY

  MIKE N & STEVEN

7th

  MICHELLE & TODD

  KALEIGH & GREG S

9th

  KODY & GEORGE

  LUKE & BERT

  ADAM & FELECIA

  SETH & ALAN

13th

  MAURA & TYLER

  CHESTY & CHIP

Final - Match 2

BOBBY & JOEY F L vs.
MARK & JOEY M W 2 00:05

Final

MARK & JOEY M L vs.
BOBBY & JOEY F W 2 41:07

Elimination Final

BOBBY & JOEY F W vs.
WOODY & QUEEN L 1 24:00

Elimination Semi-final

BOBBY & JOEY F W vs.
BRUCE & GREG H L 3 14:07

Winners Final

WOODY & QUEEN L vs.
MARK & JOEY M W 2 16:31

Elimination 4

BRUCE & GREG H W vs.
MIKE N & STEVEN L 3 10:25

DAVID & GOOLEY L vs.
BOBBY & JOEY F W 1 18:30

Elimination 3

BRUCE & GREG H W vs.
KALEIGH & GREG S L 3 13:33

DAVID & GOOLEY W vs.
MICHELLE & TODD L 1 07:08

Winners Semi-finals

MARK & JOEY M W vs.
MIKE N & STEVEN L 3 13:05

WOODY & QUEEN W vs.
BOBBY & JOEY F L 1 16:46

Elimination 2

BRUCE & GREG H W vs.
ADAM & FELECIA L 3 10:56

DAVID & GOOLEY W vs.
KODY & GEORGE L 1 10:09

KALEIGH & GREG S W vs.
SETH & ALAN L 1 13:36

LUKE & BERT L vs.
MICHELLE & TODD W 2 13:45

Elimination 1

CHESTY & CHIP L vs.
BRUCE & GREG H W 2 12:00

MAURA & TYLER L vs.
LUKE & BERT W 3 09:46

Winners 1

ADAM & FELECIA L vs.
BOBBY & JOEY F W 3 12:51

MARK & JOEY M W vs.
MICHELLE & TODD L 1 14:09

MIKE N & STEVEN W vs.
KODY & GEORGE L 3 10:20

SETH & ALAN L vs.
WOODY & QUEEN W 1 07:53

Round 1

ADAM & FELECIA W vs.
MAURA & TYLER L 1 11:06

BRUCE & GREG H L vs.
MICHELLE & TODD W 1 10:54

KALEIGH & GREG S L vs.
MIKE N & STEVEN W 2 15:47

LUKE & BERT L vs.
BOBBY & JOEY F W 3 10:05

MARK & JOEY M W vs.
CHESTY & CHIP L 3 11:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20