SD ACO - Singles - 12/30/17

Updated 6:25am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Howell W (1)
(bye) (32)
Reinlasoder (17)
Sorensen (16) 21
Chacon W (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Michaelis Chris (8)
Resurreccion (5)
(bye) (28)
Keough (21) 22
4
Ninteman Pat (12)
Cuellar (13) 23
6
Jim Hyatt (20) 5
(bye) (29)
Teets (4)
Fong (3)
(bye) (30)
Pecson (19) 1
3
Bentley (14) 25
Davis (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Williams (6)
M Strattman (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Howell B (10)
Orneles (15) 8
1
Pryor (18) 21
(bye) (31)
Biagioni (2)
Howell W (1) 9
A
2
Sorensen (16) 21
Chacon W (9) 18
B
5
Michaelis Chris (8) 22
Resurreccion (5) 23
C
Keough (21) 4
Cuellar (13) 16
D
Teets (4) 26
Fong (3) 22
E
2
Bentley (14) 8
Davis (11) 5
F
2
Williams (6) 21
M Strattman (7) 21
G
3
Howell B (10) 11
Pryor (18) 21
H
1
Biagioni (2) 11
Sorensen (16) 21
I
2
Michaelis Chris (8) 2
Resurreccion (5) 22
J
3
Teets (4) 19
Fong (3) 6
K
4
Williams (6) 21
M Strattman (7) 21
L
1
Pryor (18) 8
Sorensen (16) 14
M
3
Resurreccion (5) 24
Williams (6) 21
N
1
M Strattman (7) 20
Resurreccion (5) 24
O
6
Williams (6) 6
Resurreccion (5)
1
Sorensen (16)
Sorensen (16)
5
Resurreccion (5)
Resurreccion (5)
(bye) (32)
Reinlasoder (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Ninteman Pat (12)
Jim Hyatt (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Pecson (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Orneles (15)
(bye) (31)
Reinlasoder (17) 1
H
3
Biagioni (2) 21
(bye) (25)
G
Howell B (10)
Ninteman Pat (12) 2
F
4
Davis (11) 21
Jim Hyatt (20) 6
E
5
Bentley (14) 21
Pecson (19) 3
D
5
Cuellar (13) 28
(bye) (27)
C
Keough (21)
(bye) (23)
B
Chacon W (9)
Orneles (15) 21
A
Howell W (1) 18
Biagioni (2) 22
4
Howell B (10) 4
Davis (11) 8
6
Bentley (14) 21
Cuellar (13) 21
5
Keough (21) 11
Chacon W (9) 22
4
Orneles (15) 19
Biagioni (2) 18
J
2
Teets (4) 21
Bentley (14) 21
I
6
Michaelis Chris (8) 5
Cuellar (13) 21
L
5
Pryor (18) 11
Chacon W (9) 11
K
4
Fong (3) 21
Teets (4) 22
1
Bentley (14) 19
Cuellar (13) 25
1
Fong (3) 5
Teets (4) 16
N
1
M Strattman (7) 21
Fong (3) 15
M
6
Sorensen (16) 21
M Strattman (7)
4
Sorensen (16) 21
Sorensen (16)
O
5
Williams (6)
Sorensen (16)

1st

  Resurreccion (5)

2nd

  Sorensen (16)

3rd

  Williams (6)

4th

  M Strattman (7)

5th

  Teets (4)

  Fong (3)

7th

  Bentley (14)

  Cuellar (13)

9th

  Biagioni (2)

  Michaelis Chris (8)

  Pryor (18)

  Chacon W (9)

13th

  Howell B (10)

  Davis (11)

  Keough (21)

  Orneles (15)

17th

  Reinlasoder (17)

  (bye) (25)

  Ninteman Pat (12)

  Jim Hyatt (20)

  Pecson (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Howell W (1)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Sorensen (16) L vs.
Resurreccion (5) W 5 00:04

Final

Resurreccion (5) L vs.
Sorensen (16) W 1 00:05

Elimination Final

Sorensen (16) W vs.
Williams (6) L 5 09:31

Elimination Semi-final

M Strattman (7) L vs.
Sorensen (16) 21 W 4 11:49

Winners Final

Resurreccion (5) 24 W vs.
Williams (6) 6 L 6 17:55

Elimination 6

Fong (3) 15 L vs.
Sorensen (16) 21 W 6 19:58

Teets (4) 16 L vs.
M Strattman (7) 21 W 1 18:54

Elimination 5

Cuellar (13) 25 L vs.
Fong (3) 5 W 1 03:57

Teets (4) 22 W vs.
Bentley (14) 19 L 1 10:02

Winners Semi-finals

Sorensen (16) 14 L vs.
Resurreccion (5) 24 W 3 19:11

Williams (6) 21 W vs.
M Strattman (7) 20 L 1 15:30

Elimination 4

Bentley (14) 21 W vs.
Michaelis Chris (8) 5 L 6 12:21

Biagioni (2) 18 L vs.
Teets (4) 21 W 2 20:40

Chacon W (9) 11 L vs.
Fong (3) 21 W 4 14:51

Cuellar (13) 21 W vs.
Pryor (18) 11 L 5 28:40

Elimination 3

Biagioni (2) 22 W vs.
Howell B (10) 4 L 4 23:03

Chacon W (9) 22 W vs.
Orneles (15) 19 L 4 25:14

Cuellar (13) 21 W vs.
Keough (21) 11 L 5 18:20

Davis (11) 8 L vs.
Bentley (14) 21 W 6 19:52

Winners 2

Fong (3) 6 L vs.
Williams (6) 21 W 4 12:38

M Strattman (7) 21 W vs.
Pryor (18) 8 L 1 17:24

Resurreccion (5) 22 W vs.
Teets (4) 19 L 3 20:56

Sorensen (16) 21 W vs.
Michaelis Chris (8) 2 L 2 09:59

Elimination 2

(bye) (23) L vs.
Chacon W (9) W 21:36

(bye) (25) L vs.
Howell B (10) W 33:54

(bye) (27) L vs.
Keough (21) W 29:15

Jim Hyatt (20) 6 L vs.
Bentley (14) 21 W 5 19:05

Ninteman Pat (12) 2 L vs.
Davis (11) 21 W 4 10:04

Orneles (15) 21 W vs.
Howell W (1) 18 L 24:17

Pecson (19) 3 L vs.
Cuellar (13) 28 W 5 10:56

Reinlasoder (17) 1 L vs.
Biagioni (2) 21 W 3 12:10

Elimination 1

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 04:45

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 04:45

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 04:45

(bye) (28) L vs.
Ninteman Pat (12) W 16:53

(bye) (30) L vs.
Pecson (19) W 15:03

(bye) (32) L vs.
Reinlasoder (17) W 12:48

Jim Hyatt (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 32:37

Orneles (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 21:22

Winners 1

Chacon W (9) 18 L vs.
Michaelis Chris (8) 22 W 5 15:01

Cuellar (13) 16 L vs.
Teets (4) 26 W 20:42

Davis (11) 5 L vs.
Williams (6) 21 W 2 11:25

Fong (3) 22 W vs.
Bentley (14) 8 L 2 12:28

Howell W (1) 9 L vs.
Sorensen (16) 21 W 2 18:48

M Strattman (7) 21 W vs.
Howell B (10) 11 L 3 18:02

Pryor (18) 21 W vs.
Biagioni (2) 11 L 1 17:51

Resurreccion (5) 23 W vs.
Keough (21) 4 L 11:58

Round 1

(bye) (23) L vs.
Howell B (10) W 04:44

(bye) (25) L vs.
Michaelis Chris (8) W 04:44

(bye) (27) L vs.
Williams (6) W 04:44

(bye) (29) L vs.
Teets (4) W 04:44

(bye) (31) L vs.
Biagioni (2) W 04:44

Chacon W (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 04:44

Cuellar (13) 23 W vs.
Jim Hyatt (20) 5 L 6 26:33

Davis (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 04:44

Fong (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 04:44

Howell W (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 04:44

Keough (21) 22 W vs.
Ninteman Pat (12) L 4 10:58

M Strattman (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 04:44

Orneles (15) 8 L vs.
Pryor (18) 21 W 1 15:41

Pecson (19) 1 L vs.
Bentley (14) 25 W 3 09:37

Reinlasoder (17) L vs.
Sorensen (16) 21 W 06:35

Resurreccion (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 04:44

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20