Bowling Pistol 8-26

Updated 8:59pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Devan Barker
David Read
Kemit Grahen
Robert Hurst
Martha Grafton
(bye)
(bye)
Jason Dickerson
Scott Hearn
(bye)
Keith Stewart
Mike Abla
JJ Pig
Aaron Armentroui
(bye)
Alan Kelough
Monty Montgomery
(bye)
Michael Foster
Skyler Vinyard
Milt Watkins
Rick Howell
(bye)
Taryn Stewart
Bryan Eastridge
Agdin Read
Gabe Schuetzner
Joshua Goodwin
Joshua Slater
Robert Wright
(bye)
Cindy Montgomery
David Read
A
Kemit Grahen
Martha Grafton
B
Jason Dickerson
Scott Hearn
C
Keith Stewart
Aaron Armentroui
D
Alan Kelough
Monty Montgomery
E
Skyler Vinyard
Rick Howell
F
Taryn Stewart
Bryan Eastridge
G
Gabe Schuetzner
Joshua Slater
H
Cindy Montgomery
Kemit Grahen
I
Martha Grafton
Keith Stewart
J
Alan Kelough
Skyler Vinyard
K
Rick Howell
Bryan Eastridge
L
Cindy Montgomery
Martha Grafton
M
Keith Stewart
Rick Howell
N
Bryan Eastridge
Martha Grafton
O
Rick Howell
Martha Grafton
Rick Howell
Rick Howell
Martha Grafton
Martha Grafton
Devan Barker
Robert Hurst
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Mike Abla
JJ Pig
(bye)
(bye)
Michael Foster
Milt Watkins
(bye)
Agdin Read
Joshua Goodwin
Robert Wright
(bye)
Devan Barker
H
Joshua Slater
(bye)
G
Gabe Schuetzner
Mike Abla
F
Taryn Stewart
JJ Pig
E
Monty Montgomery
Michael Foster
D
Aaron Armentroui
Milt Watkins
C
Scott Hearn
Agdin Read
B
Jason Dickerson
Robert Wright
A
David Read
Devan Barker
Gabe Schuetzner
Mike Abla
JJ Pig
Michael Foster
Scott Hearn
Agdin Read
Robert Wright
Gabe Schuetzner
J
Alan Kelough
JJ Pig
I
Kemit Grahen
Scott Hearn
L
Cindy Montgomery
Robert Wright
K
Skyler Vinyard
Gabe Schuetzner
JJ Pig
Scott Hearn
Skyler Vinyard
Gabe Schuetzner
N
Bryan Eastridge
Skyler Vinyard
M
Keith Stewart
Gabe Schuetzner
Skyler Vinyard
Gabe Schuetzner
O
Rick Howell
Rick Howell

1st

  Martha Grafton

2nd

  Rick Howell

3rd

  Gabe Schuetzner

4th

  Skyler Vinyard

5th

  Bryan Eastridge

  Keith Stewart

7th

  JJ Pig

  Scott Hearn

9th

  Alan Kelough

  Kemit Grahen

  Cindy Montgomery

  Robert Wright

13th

  Devan Barker

  Mike Abla

  Michael Foster

  Agdin Read

17th

  Joshua Slater

  Taryn Stewart

  Monty Montgomery

  Aaron Armentroui

  Milt Watkins

  Jason Dickerson

  David Read

25th

  Robert Hurst

  Joshua Goodwin

Final - Match 2

Rick Howell L vs.
Martha Grafton W 01:28

Final

Martha Grafton L vs.
Rick Howell W 01:23

Elimination Final

Gabe Schuetzner L vs.
Rick Howell W 01:00

Elimination Semi-final

Gabe Schuetzner W vs.
Skyler Vinyard L 00:39

Winners Final

Martha Grafton W vs.
Rick Howell L 01:31

Elimination 6

Gabe Schuetzner W vs.
Bryan Eastridge L 00:58

Skyler Vinyard W vs.
Keith Stewart L 00:14

Elimination 5

Gabe Schuetzner W vs.
JJ Pig L 01:44

Scott Hearn L vs.
Skyler Vinyard W 00:42

Winners Semi-finals

Martha Grafton W vs.
Keith Stewart L 00:22

Rick Howell W vs.
Bryan Eastridge L 00:54

Elimination 4

Gabe Schuetzner W vs.
Alan Kelough L 00:50

JJ Pig W vs.
Kemit Grahen L 00:06

Robert Wright L vs.
Skyler Vinyard W 01:28

Scott Hearn W vs.
Cindy Montgomery L 00:49

Elimination 3

Agdin Read L vs.
Robert Wright W 00:16

Devan Barker L vs.
Gabe Schuetzner W 00:16

Michael Foster L vs.
Scott Hearn W 00:26

Mike Abla L vs.
JJ Pig W 00:07

Winners 2

Bryan Eastridge W vs.
Cindy Montgomery L 00:37

Keith Stewart W vs.
Alan Kelough L 00:30

Kemit Grahen L vs.
Martha Grafton W 00:38

Skyler Vinyard L vs.
Rick Howell W 00:26

Elimination 2

Agdin Read W vs.
Jason Dickerson L 00:25

Devan Barker W vs.
Joshua Slater L 00:49

JJ Pig W vs.
Monty Montgomery L 00:44

Michael Foster W vs.
Aaron Armentroui L 00:46

Mike Abla W vs.
Taryn Stewart L 01:09

Milt Watkins L vs.
Scott Hearn W 00:55

Robert Wright W vs.
David Read L 01:11

Elimination 1

Agdin Read W vs.
Joshua Goodwin L 02:28

Devan Barker W vs.
Robert Hurst L 02:17

Winners 1

Aaron Armentroui L vs.
Alan Kelough W 00:53

Bryan Eastridge W vs.
Gabe Schuetzner L 01:06

David Read L vs.
Kemit Grahen W 01:43

Joshua Slater L vs.
Cindy Montgomery W 00:05

Martha Grafton W vs.
Jason Dickerson L 00:19

Monty Montgomery L vs.
Skyler Vinyard W 00:28

Rick Howell W vs.
Taryn Stewart L 00:15

Scott Hearn L vs.
Keith Stewart W 00:17

Round 1

Bryan Eastridge W vs.
Agdin Read L 00:20

Devan Barker L vs.
David Read W 00:55

Gabe Schuetzner W vs.
Joshua Goodwin L 00:14

JJ Pig L vs.
Aaron Armentroui W 02:40

Joshua Slater W vs.
Robert Wright L 01:41

Keith Stewart W vs.
Mike Abla L 00:09

Kemit Grahen W vs.
Robert Hurst L 00:43

Michael Foster L vs.
Skyler Vinyard W 00:28

Milt Watkins L vs.
Rick Howell W 01:40

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20