Final - Match 2
Ken Jones / Ron Stokes (1) 21 W vs.
Blake Demale / Jon Richards (2) 4 L Board 01 00:19
Final
Blake Demale / Jon Richards (2) 3 L vs.
Ken Jones / Ron Stokes (1) 21 W Board 01 19:35
Elimination Final
Ken Jones / Ron Stokes (1) 21 W vs.
Bob Neitz / Dave Christensen (5) 11 L Board 03 00:30
Elimination Semi-finals
Ken Jones / Ron Stokes (1) 21 W vs.
Jenniffer Esakson / Eric Jay (6) 10 L Board 01 18:57
Winners Final
Bob Neitz / Dave Christensen (5) 13 L vs.
Blake Demale / Jon Richards (2) 21 W Board 02 23:27
Elimination 4
Eric Olson / Wendy Olson (4) 12 L vs.
Jenniffer Esakson / Eric Jay (6) 21 W Board 04 08:03
Gary Campell / Tom Wankett (7) 3 L vs.
Ken Jones / Ron Stokes (1) 21 W Board 01 09:20
Elimination 3
Eric Olson / Wendy Olson (4) 21 W vs.
Kelly Lyle / Rich Smith (8) 4 L Board 04 18:20
Gary Campell / Tom Wankett (7) 21 W vs.
Dave Lehman / Steve Warren (3) 7 L Board 03 10:14
Winners Semi-finals
Jenniffer Esakson / Eric Jay (6) 14 L vs.
Blake Demale / Jon Richards (2) 21 W Board 04 17:34
Ken Jones / Ron Stokes (1) 18 L vs.
Bob Neitz / Dave Christensen (5) 21 W Board 01 17:00
Elimination 2
(bye) (11) L vs.
Eric Olson / Wendy Olson (4) W 37:50
(bye) (13) L vs.
Dave Lehman / Steve Warren (3) W 39:47
Joe Stokley / Tim Clancey (9) 7 L vs.
Gary Campell / Tom Wankett (7) 21 W Board 03 13:41
Kirill / Nick (10) 8 L vs.
Kelly Lyle / Rich Smith (8) 21 W Board 02 16:25
Elimination 1
(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 25:02
(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 25:02
(bye) (16) L vs.
Joe Stokley / Tim Clancey (9) W 42:48
Kirill / Nick (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 34:26
Winners 1
Bob Neitz / Dave Christensen (5) 21 W vs.
Eric Olson / Wendy Olson (4) 6 L Board 02 11:25
Dave Lehman / Steve Warren (3) 5 L vs.
Jenniffer Esakson / Eric Jay (6) 21 W Board 03 13:15
Gary Campell / Tom Wankett (7) 3 L vs.
Blake Demale / Jon Richards (2) 21 W Board 01 12:58
Ken Jones / Ron Stokes (1) 21 W vs.
Kelly Lyle / Rich Smith (8) 7 L Board 02 13:55
Round 1
(bye) (11) L vs.
Jenniffer Esakson / Eric Jay (6) W 25:01
(bye) (13) L vs.
Eric Olson / Wendy Olson (4) W 25:02
(bye) (15) L vs.
Blake Demale / Jon Richards (2) W 25:01
Bob Neitz / Dave Christensen (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 25:01
Dave Lehman / Steve Warren (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 25:01
Gary Campell / Tom Wankett (7) 21 W vs.
Kirill / Nick (10) L Board 01 08:15
Joe Stokley / Tim Clancey (9) 14 L vs.
Kelly Lyle / Rich Smith (8) 21 W Board 04 16:31
Ken Jones / Ron Stokes (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 25:02