Blind Draw

Updated 10:12pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dennis Powers // Todd Anderson
Jeremy Evans // Tina Armstrong
Matt Martin // Trevor Toseland
Dee Knox // Derrick Esmond
Ed Norwood // Jerry Armstrong
Russlyn Milner // Thomas Sheffield
Cody Thacker // John Mansfield
Jason Swafford // Mike Tudor
Jeremy Evans // Tina Armstrong
A
Matt Martin // Trevor Toseland
Ed Norwood // Jerry Armstrong
B
Jason Swafford // Mike Tudor
Matt Martin // Trevor Toseland
C
Jason Swafford // Mike Tudor
Matt Martin // Trevor Toseland
Dee Knox // Derrick Esmond
Matt Martin // Trevor Toseland
Dennis Powers // Todd Anderson
Dee Knox // Derrick Esmond
Russlyn Milner // Thomas Sheffield
Cody Thacker // John Mansfield
Dee Knox // Derrick Esmond
B
Ed Norwood // Jerry Armstrong
Cody Thacker // John Mansfield
A
Jeremy Evans // Tina Armstrong
Dee Knox // Derrick Esmond
Jeremy Evans // Tina Armstrong
Dee Knox // Derrick Esmond
C
Jason Swafford // Mike Tudor
Dee Knox // Derrick Esmond

1st

  Matt Martin // Trevor Toseland

2nd

  Dee Knox // Derrick Esmond

3rd

  Jason Swafford // Mike Tudor

4th

  Jeremy Evans // Tina Armstrong

5th

  Ed Norwood // Jerry Armstrong

  Cody Thacker // John Mansfield

7th

  Dennis Powers // Todd Anderson

  Russlyn Milner // Thomas Sheffield

Final

Matt Martin // Trevor Toseland W vs.
Dee Knox // Derrick Esmond L 15:13

Elimination Final

Dee Knox // Derrick Esmond W vs.
Jason Swafford // Mike Tudor L 13:56

Elimination Semi-final

Dee Knox // Derrick Esmond W vs.
Jeremy Evans // Tina Armstrong L 18:51

Winners Final

Matt Martin // Trevor Toseland W vs.
Jason Swafford // Mike Tudor L 23:11

Elimination 2

Cody Thacker // John Mansfield L vs.
Jeremy Evans // Tina Armstrong W 09:33

Dee Knox // Derrick Esmond W vs.
Ed Norwood // Jerry Armstrong L 19:09

Elimination 1

Dennis Powers // Todd Anderson L vs.
Dee Knox // Derrick Esmond W 13:51

Russlyn Milner // Thomas Sheffield L vs.
Cody Thacker // John Mansfield W 13:51

Winners Semi-finals

Ed Norwood // Jerry Armstrong L vs.
Jason Swafford // Mike Tudor W 21:52

Jeremy Evans // Tina Armstrong L vs.
Matt Martin // Trevor Toseland W 14:35

Round 1

Cody Thacker // John Mansfield L vs.
Jason Swafford // Mike Tudor W 24:35

Dennis Powers // Todd Anderson L vs.
Jeremy Evans // Tina Armstrong W 12:17

Ed Norwood // Jerry Armstrong W vs.
Russlyn Milner // Thomas Sheffield L 10:12

Matt Martin // Trevor Toseland W vs.
Dee Knox // Derrick Esmond L 18:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20